Surefire Report

Summary

[Summary] [Package List] [Test Cases]


TestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
7329000100%563.975

Note: failures are anticipated and checked for with assertions while errors are unanticipated.


Package List

[Summary] [Package List] [Test Cases]


PackageTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.query45000100%0.005
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.internal.properties188000100%0.395
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.reflection153000100%17.487
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.expressions3618000100%225.925
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.actions144000100%10.65
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.exceptions31000100%7.026
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.generation74000100%11.01
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.datatypes716000100%51.043
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution1836000100%191.292
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.internal.querygraph38000100%0.677
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.operators27000100%2.045
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.annotations27000100%2.187
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.transactions45000100%16.723
nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.datatypes.spatial2D387000100%27.51

Note: package statistics are not computed recursively, they only sum up all of its testsuites numbers.

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.query

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
QueryGraphDepthFirstTest45000100%0.005

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.internal.properties

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
TypeAdaptorUsabilityTest9000100%0
EnumTypeHandlerTest8000100%0.024
DBRowClassWrapperTest4000100%0.001
PropertyTypeHandlerTest38000100%0.116
ForeignKeyHandlerTest16000100%0.104
DBRowClassWrapperUsabilityTest4000100%0.003
PropertyWrapperTest4000100%0.015
PropertyWrapperDefinitionTest3000100%0.01
ColumnHandlerTest6000100%0.013
JavaPropertyTest43000100%0.046
InterfaceInfoTest23000100%0.03
TypeAdaptorTest7000100%0.031
TableHandlerTest11000100%0
SafeOneWayTypeAdaptorTest12000100%0.002

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.reflection

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
DataModelTest153000100%17.487

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.expressions

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
StringExpressionTest351000100%23.581
DateExpressionTest495000100%33.548
ExistsExpressionTest9000100%0.696
Point2DExpressionTest234000100%14.737
Line2DExpressionTest270000100%17.329
LargeObjectExpressionTest72000100%4.444
IntegerExpressionTest585000100%38.21
MultiPoint2DExpressionTest234000100%3.799
BooleanArrayExpressionTest90000100%5.962
LineSegment2DExpressionTest306000100%19.781
BooleanExpressionTest441000100%28.863
NumberExpressionTest531000100%34.975

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.actions

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
DBActionListCreationTest90000100%6.517
DBInsertTest36000100%2.596
DBUpdateTest18000100%1.537

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.exceptions

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
ForeignKeyCannotBeComparedToPrimaryKeyTest3000100%0.001
UnableInstantiateQueryableDatatypeExceptionTest1000100%0
AutoCommitActionDuringTransactionExceptionTest27000100%7.025

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.generation

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
GeneratedSpatialClass9000100%2.144
RecognisorTest2000100%0.011
GeneratedMarqueTest63000100%8.855

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.datatypes

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
DBDateOnlyTest9000100%0.84
TypeSafeTest9000100%0.641
DBBooleanEditorTest2000100%0.001
DBUnknownDatatypeTest45000100%2.982
DBDateEditorTest2000100%0
DBIntegerTest45000100%3.268
DBNumberStatisticsTest9000100%0.745
DBStringTest18000100%1.383
DBNumberEditorTest2000100%0.001
QueryableDatatypeEditorTest2000100%0
DBBooleanTest18000100%1.425
DBNumberTest9000100%0.749
DBEnumTest126000100%9.623
DBLargeTextTest45000100%4.555
DBBooleanArrayTest108000100%0.185
DBDateOnlyEditorTest2000100%0.002
DBLargeBinaryTest45000100%3.901
DBDateRepeatTest135000100%14.906
DBIntegerEditorTest2000100%0.001
DBStatisticsTest72000100%5.044
DBStringEditorTest2000100%0
DBJavaObjectTest9000100%0.791

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
DBQueryHavingTest9000100%0.698
TestSQLInjectionPrevention18000100%1.176
UpdateTest18000100%1.062
CopyDBRowTest9000100%0.58
DBQueryInsertTest18000100%2.085
DBDatabaseClusterTest63000100%6.149
DBReportTest90000100%6.047
DBDatabaseInsertTest9000100%0.631
MatchAnyTests45000100%4.358
DBTableUpdateTest18000100%1.649
SelectTopTest45000100%2.951
SortingTest18000100%1.556
ExpressionsInDBRowFields36000100%2.357
DBRecursiveQueryTest144000100%17.46
FindDistinctDBRowColumnValuesTest45000100%3.118
SerializableTest9000100%1.462
DBRowMiscTests54000100%3.168
DBValidationTest9000100%0.757
DBTableGetTest279000100%21.589
DoubleJoinTest36000100%3.537
DBTableDeleteTest45000100%4.054
ExpressionAsForeignKeysTest9000100%0.664
DBQueryTest108000100%7.494
DBScriptTest63000100%43.756
DBMigrationTest18000100%2.295
DBQueryCountTest36000100%2.309
OutputFormatTest54000100%3.295
JoinTest36000100%2.687
RowDefinitionGetFieldNamesAndValuesTest9000100%0.561
DBTableInsertTest18000100%1.4
IgnoreForeignKeyTest27000100%2.2
OuterJoinTest90000100%9.233
DBDatabaseGetTest198000100%16.673
ExpressionColumnTests27000100%1.886
RelatedTableTest27000100%3.541
DBDatabaseTest72000100%4.954
PrimaryKeylessTableTest27000100%1.9

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.internal.querygraph

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
QueryGraphVertexFillPaintTransformerTest9000100%0.667
QueryGraphEdgeLabelTransformerTest9000100%0.004
QueryGraphTest9000100%0.002
QueryGraphEdgeStrokeTransformerTest9000100%0.004
QueryGraphNodeTest2000100%0

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.operators

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
DBEqualsOperatorTest27000100%2.045

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.annotations

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
AutoFillDuringQueryIfPossibleTest27000100%2.187

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.transactions

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
DBTableTransactionTest18000100%5.703
RawSQLTransactionTest27000100%11.02

nz.co.gregs.dbvolution.datatypes.spatial2D

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
DBPolygon2DTest243000100%18.081
DBLineSegment2DTest54000100%3.518
DBPoint2DTest36000100%2.361
DBLine2DTest54000100%3.55

Test Cases

[Summary] [Package List] [Test Cases]

QueryGraphVertexFillPaintTransformerTest

testTransform[ClusteredDB]0.666
testTransform[SQLiteDB]0
testTransform[MySQLDB]0.001
testTransform[H2DB]0
testTransform[H2FileDB]0
testTransform[H2DataSourceDB]0
testTransform[PostgresSQL]0
testTransform[H2MemoryDB]0
testTransform[H2BlankDB]0

DBDateOnlyTest

testGetSQLDatatype[ClusteredDB]0.366
testGetSQLDatatype[SQLiteDB]0.069
testGetSQLDatatype[MySQLDB]0.225
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DB]0.016
testGetSQLDatatype[H2FileDB]0.015
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
testGetSQLDatatype[PostgresSQL]0.089
testGetSQLDatatype[H2MemoryDB]0.023
testGetSQLDatatype[H2BlankDB]0.021

TypeSafeTest

typeSafeTest[ClusteredDB]0.312
typeSafeTest[SQLiteDB]0.049
typeSafeTest[MySQLDB]0.147
typeSafeTest[H2DB]0.014
typeSafeTest[H2FileDB]0.013
typeSafeTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.025
typeSafeTest[PostgresSQL]0.058
typeSafeTest[H2MemoryDB]0.012
typeSafeTest[H2BlankDB]0.011

GeneratedSpatialClass

testGetSchema[ClusteredDB]0.259
testGetSchema[SQLiteDB]0.05
testGetSchema[MySQLDB]0.361
testGetSchema[H2DB]0.005
testGetSchema[H2FileDB]0.007
testGetSchema[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testGetSchema[PostgresSQL]1.449
testGetSchema[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetSchema[H2BlankDB]0.004

StringExpressionTest

testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[ClusteredDB]0.269
testIsNotNumberResult[ClusteredDB]0.258
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[ClusteredDB]0.253
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[ClusteredDB]0.255
testStringBeforeAndAfter[ClusteredDB]0.243
testQDTOfExpression[ClusteredDB]0.292
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[ClusteredDB]0.333
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[ClusteredDB]0.301
testReplaceTransform[ClusteredDB]0.358
testTrimTransform[ClusteredDB]0.263
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[ClusteredDB]0.26
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[ClusteredDB]0.277
testIsNullOrEmptyString[ClusteredDB]0.268
testUserFunctions[ClusteredDB]0.265
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.256
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[ClusteredDB]0.268
testConcatTransform[ClusteredDB]0.303
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[ClusteredDB]0.272
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[ClusteredDB]0.274
testStringBetweenExclusive[ClusteredDB]0.311
testFindFirstNumber[ClusteredDB]0.372
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[ClusteredDB]0.273
testStringLengthTransform[ClusteredDB]0.259
testIsNumber[ClusteredDB]0.288
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[ClusteredDB]0.286
testStringBefore[ClusteredDB]0.293
testSubstringTransform[ClusteredDB]0.314
testFindFirstInteger[ClusteredDB]0.386
testStringBetweenInclusive[ClusteredDB]0.277
testStringBetweenResultLeft[ClusteredDB]0.36
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[ClusteredDB]0.282
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[ClusteredDB]0.274
testIsNotNumber[ClusteredDB]0.272
testStringBetweenResultRight[ClusteredDB]0.283
testStringBetween[ClusteredDB]0.269
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[ClusteredDB]0.277
testNumberResult[ClusteredDB]0.252
testStringAfter[ClusteredDB]0.264
testStringCount[ClusteredDB]0.277
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsNotNumberResult[SQLiteDB]0.054
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[SQLiteDB]0.05
testStringBeforeAndAfter[SQLiteDB]0.053
testQDTOfExpression[SQLiteDB]0.051
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[SQLiteDB]0.054
testReplaceTransform[SQLiteDB]0.075
testTrimTransform[SQLiteDB]0.055
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[SQLiteDB]0.055
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[SQLiteDB]0.058
testIsNullOrEmptyString[SQLiteDB]0.058
testUserFunctions[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[SQLiteDB]0.051
testConcatTransform[SQLiteDB]0.051
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[SQLiteDB]0.052
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[SQLiteDB]0.08
testStringBetweenExclusive[SQLiteDB]0.049
testFindFirstNumber[SQLiteDB]0.079
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[SQLiteDB]0.051
testStringLengthTransform[SQLiteDB]0.085
testIsNumber[SQLiteDB]0.098
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[SQLiteDB]0.093
testStringBefore[SQLiteDB]0.061
testSubstringTransform[SQLiteDB]0.065
testFindFirstInteger[SQLiteDB]0.094
testStringBetweenInclusive[SQLiteDB]0.07
testStringBetweenResultLeft[SQLiteDB]0.067
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[SQLiteDB]0.084
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[SQLiteDB]0.058
testIsNotNumber[SQLiteDB]0.078
testStringBetweenResultRight[SQLiteDB]0.064
testStringBetween[SQLiteDB]0.051
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[SQLiteDB]0.05
testNumberResult[SQLiteDB]0.049
testStringAfter[SQLiteDB]0.049
testStringCount[SQLiteDB]0.049
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[MySQLDB]0.175
testIsNotNumberResult[MySQLDB]0.14
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[MySQLDB]0.149
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[MySQLDB]0.269
testStringBeforeAndAfter[MySQLDB]0.145
testQDTOfExpression[MySQLDB]0.14
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[MySQLDB]0.159
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[MySQLDB]0.146
testReplaceTransform[MySQLDB]0.148
testTrimTransform[MySQLDB]0.142
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[MySQLDB]0.139
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[MySQLDB]0.153
testIsNullOrEmptyString[MySQLDB]0.134
testUserFunctions[MySQLDB]0.16
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[MySQLDB]0.129
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[MySQLDB]0.142
testConcatTransform[MySQLDB]0.15
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[MySQLDB]0.144
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[MySQLDB]0.137
testStringBetweenExclusive[MySQLDB]0.144
testFindFirstNumber[MySQLDB]0.197
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[MySQLDB]0.147
testStringLengthTransform[MySQLDB]0.15
testIsNumber[MySQLDB]0.14
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[MySQLDB]0.147
testStringBefore[MySQLDB]0.131
testSubstringTransform[MySQLDB]0.153
testFindFirstInteger[MySQLDB]0.246
testStringBetweenInclusive[MySQLDB]0.147
testStringBetweenResultLeft[MySQLDB]0.144
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[MySQLDB]0.165
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[MySQLDB]0.138
testIsNotNumber[MySQLDB]0.139
testStringBetweenResultRight[MySQLDB]0.145
testStringBetween[MySQLDB]0.139
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[MySQLDB]0.135
testNumberResult[MySQLDB]0.138
testStringAfter[MySQLDB]0.145
testStringCount[MySQLDB]0.146
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[H2DB]0.007
testIsNotNumberResult[H2DB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[H2DB]0.009
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[H2DB]0.009
testStringBeforeAndAfter[H2DB]0.007
testQDTOfExpression[H2DB]0.005
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[H2DB]0.007
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[H2DB]0.006
testReplaceTransform[H2DB]0.008
testTrimTransform[H2DB]0.007
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[H2DB]0.007
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[H2DB]0.01
testIsNullOrEmptyString[H2DB]0.006
testUserFunctions[H2DB]0.01
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2DB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[H2DB]0.011
testConcatTransform[H2DB]0.011
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[H2DB]0.011
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[H2DB]0.004
testStringBetweenExclusive[H2DB]0.006
testFindFirstNumber[H2DB]0.014
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2DB]0.009
testStringLengthTransform[H2DB]0.009
testIsNumber[H2DB]0.01
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[H2DB]0.012
testStringBefore[H2DB]0.008
testSubstringTransform[H2DB]0.014
testFindFirstInteger[H2DB]0.018
testStringBetweenInclusive[H2DB]0.009
testStringBetweenResultLeft[H2DB]0.01
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[H2DB]0.012
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[H2DB]0.013
testIsNotNumber[H2DB]0.011
testStringBetweenResultRight[H2DB]0.009
testStringBetween[H2DB]0.01
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[H2DB]0.01
testNumberResult[H2DB]0.007
testStringAfter[H2DB]0.012
testStringCount[H2DB]0.032
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsNotNumberResult[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[H2FileDB]0.009
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[H2FileDB]0.008
testStringBeforeAndAfter[H2FileDB]0.011
testQDTOfExpression[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[H2FileDB]0.009
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[H2FileDB]0.009
testReplaceTransform[H2FileDB]0.01
testTrimTransform[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[H2FileDB]0.008
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[H2FileDB]0.009
testIsNullOrEmptyString[H2FileDB]0.006
testUserFunctions[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[H2FileDB]0.008
testConcatTransform[H2FileDB]0.008
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[H2FileDB]0.007
testStringBetweenExclusive[H2FileDB]0.006
testFindFirstNumber[H2FileDB]0.012
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2FileDB]0.007
testStringLengthTransform[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsNumber[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[H2FileDB]0.007
testStringBefore[H2FileDB]0.007
testSubstringTransform[H2FileDB]0.011
testFindFirstInteger[H2FileDB]0.013
testStringBetweenInclusive[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringBetweenResultLeft[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[H2FileDB]0.007
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsNotNumber[H2FileDB]0.008
testStringBetweenResultRight[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringBetween[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[H2FileDB]0.006
testNumberResult[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringAfter[H2FileDB]0.007
testStringCount[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsNotNumberResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testStringBeforeAndAfter[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testQDTOfExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testReplaceTransform[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testTrimTransform[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsNullOrEmptyString[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testUserFunctions[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testConcatTransform[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringBetweenExclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testFindFirstNumber[H2DataSourceDB]0.018
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testStringLengthTransform[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIsNumber[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testStringBefore[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSubstringTransform[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testFindFirstInteger[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
testStringBetweenInclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testStringBetweenResultLeft[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIsNotNumber[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testStringBetweenResultRight[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringBetween[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testStringAfter[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringCount[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[PostgresSQL]0.054
testIsNotNumberResult[PostgresSQL]0.065
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[PostgresSQL]0.065
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[PostgresSQL]0.065
testStringBeforeAndAfter[PostgresSQL]0.063
testQDTOfExpression[PostgresSQL]0.061
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[PostgresSQL]0.069
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[PostgresSQL]0.077
testReplaceTransform[PostgresSQL]0.066
testTrimTransform[PostgresSQL]0.067
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[PostgresSQL]0.062
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[PostgresSQL]0.054
testIsNullOrEmptyString[PostgresSQL]0.055
testUserFunctions[PostgresSQL]0.059
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.06
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[PostgresSQL]0.051
testConcatTransform[PostgresSQL]0.051
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[PostgresSQL]0.061
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[PostgresSQL]0.049
testStringBetweenExclusive[PostgresSQL]0.054
testFindFirstNumber[PostgresSQL]0.079
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[PostgresSQL]0.047
testStringLengthTransform[PostgresSQL]0.049
testIsNumber[PostgresSQL]0.058
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[PostgresSQL]0.077
testStringBefore[PostgresSQL]0.066
testSubstringTransform[PostgresSQL]0.066
testFindFirstInteger[PostgresSQL]0.111
testStringBetweenInclusive[PostgresSQL]0.074
testStringBetweenResultLeft[PostgresSQL]0.075
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[PostgresSQL]0.079
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[PostgresSQL]0.081
testIsNotNumber[PostgresSQL]0.075
testStringBetweenResultRight[PostgresSQL]0.077
testStringBetween[PostgresSQL]0.075
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[PostgresSQL]0.076
testNumberResult[PostgresSQL]0.076
testStringAfter[PostgresSQL]0.067
testStringCount[PostgresSQL]0.064
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testIsNotNumberResult[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testStringBeforeAndAfter[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testQDTOfExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testReplaceTransform[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testTrimTransform[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsNullOrEmptyString[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testUserFunctions[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testConcatTransform[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testStringBetweenExclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testFindFirstNumber[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringLengthTransform[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsNumber[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testStringBefore[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testSubstringTransform[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testFindFirstInteger[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testStringBetweenInclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testStringBetweenResultLeft[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testIsNotNumber[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testStringBetweenResultRight[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringBetween[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testNumberResult[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testStringAfter[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testStringCount[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultRight[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsNotNumberResult[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumberResult[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullNumberResult[H2BlankDB]0.009
testStringBeforeAndAfter[H2BlankDB]0.008
testQDTOfExpression[H2BlankDB]0.004
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingDBString[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsNotNullAndEmptyString[H2BlankDB]0.005
testReplaceTransform[H2BlankDB]0.008
testTrimTransform[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsNumberIgnoreCase[H2BlankDB]0.006
testLeftAndRightTrimTransforms[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsNullOrEmptyString[H2BlankDB]0.005
testUserFunctions[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNumber[H2BlankDB]0.008
testConcatTransform[H2BlankDB]0.008
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultRight[H2BlankDB]0.005
testStringBetweenExclusiveResultLeft[H2BlankDB]0.005
testStringBetweenExclusive[H2BlankDB]0.005
testFindFirstNumber[H2BlankDB]0.013
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2BlankDB]0.006
testStringLengthTransform[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsNumber[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsNotLikeStringExpressionUsingNullDBString[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringBefore[H2BlankDB]0.005
testSubstringTransform[H2BlankDB]0.008
testFindFirstInteger[H2BlankDB]0.012
testStringBetweenInclusive[H2BlankDB]0.005
testStringBetweenResultLeft[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsNotStringExpressionNull[H2BlankDB]0.008
testUpperAndLowercaseTransforms[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsNotNumber[H2BlankDB]0.008
testStringBetweenResultRight[H2BlankDB]0.029
testStringBetween[H2BlankDB]0.005
testStringBetweenInclusiveResultLeft[H2BlankDB]0.006
testNumberResult[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringAfter[H2BlankDB]0.006
testStringCount[H2BlankDB]0.005

DBQueryHavingTest

getRowsHavingTest[ClusteredDB]0.317
getRowsHavingTest[SQLiteDB]0.056
getRowsHavingTest[MySQLDB]0.168
getRowsHavingTest[H2DB]0.018
getRowsHavingTest[H2FileDB]0.017
getRowsHavingTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.018
getRowsHavingTest[PostgresSQL]0.063
getRowsHavingTest[H2MemoryDB]0.022
getRowsHavingTest[H2BlankDB]0.019

TypeAdaptorUsabilityTest

dateFieldAdaptedAsDBInteger_whenAdaptingOnSimpleTypes0
dbstringFieldAdaptedAsDBInteger_whenAdaptingOnSimpleTypes0
integerFieldAdaptedAsDBInteger_whenAdaptingOnSimpleTypes0
dbintegerFieldAdaptedAsDBDate_whenAdaptingOnSimpleTypes0
dbdateFieldAdaptedAsDBInteger_whenAdaptingOnSimpleTypes0
complexFieldAdaptedAsDBString_whenAdaptingOnComplexPOJOTypes0
stringFieldAdaptedAsCustomQDT_whenAdaptingOnSimpleTypes0
stringFieldAdaptedAsDBInteger_whenAdaptingOnSimpleTypes0
integerFieldAdaptedAsDBDate_whenAdaptingOnSimpleTypes0

TestSQLInjectionPrevention

testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[ClusteredDB]0.302
testSQLInjectionPrevention[ClusteredDB]0.298
testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[SQLiteDB]0.052
testSQLInjectionPrevention[SQLiteDB]0.056
testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[MySQLDB]0.141
testSQLInjectionPrevention[MySQLDB]0.133
testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[H2DB]0.009
testSQLInjectionPrevention[H2DB]0.008
testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[H2FileDB]0.008
testSQLInjectionPrevention[H2FileDB]0.007
testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testSQLInjectionPrevention[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[PostgresSQL]0.059
testSQLInjectionPrevention[PostgresSQL]0.056
testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testSQLInjectionPrevention[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testSQLInjectionPreventionDuringLIKE[H2BlankDB]0.007
testSQLInjectionPrevention[H2BlankDB]0.008

DBPolygon2DTest

testHasMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.277
testBoundingBox[ClusteredDB]0.293
testTouches[ClusteredDB]0.292
testMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.381
testIsNot[ClusteredDB]0.327
testArea[ClusteredDB]0.279
testMaxX[ClusteredDB]0.261
testMaxY[ClusteredDB]0.271
testMinX[ClusteredDB]0.289
testMinY[ClusteredDB]0.282
testIs[ClusteredDB]0.284
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[ClusteredDB]0.288
testDimension[ClusteredDB]0.277
testSpatialDimensions[ClusteredDB]0.272
testPointInPolygon[ClusteredDB]0.279
testExteriorRing[ClusteredDB]0.277
testContains[ClusteredDB]0.271
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[ClusteredDB]0.27
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[ClusteredDB]0.295
testStringResult[ClusteredDB]0.312
testDoesNotIntersect[ClusteredDB]0.269
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[ClusteredDB]0.274
testOverlaps[ClusteredDB]0.27
testIfThenElse[ClusteredDB]0.372
testWithin[ClusteredDB]0.293
basicSpatialTest[ClusteredDB]0.333
testIntersects[ClusteredDB]0.32
testHasMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.061
testBoundingBox[SQLiteDB]0.048
testTouches[SQLiteDB]0.049
testMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.051
testIsNot[SQLiteDB]0.051
testArea[SQLiteDB]0.067
testMaxX[SQLiteDB]0.049
testMaxY[SQLiteDB]0.049
testMinX[SQLiteDB]0.092
testMinY[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIs[SQLiteDB]0.082
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[SQLiteDB]0.053
testDimension[SQLiteDB]0.053
testSpatialDimensions[SQLiteDB]0.062
testPointInPolygon[SQLiteDB]0.075
testExteriorRing[SQLiteDB]0.062
testContains[SQLiteDB]0.055
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[SQLiteDB]0.052
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[SQLiteDB]0.05
testStringResult[SQLiteDB]0.059
testDoesNotIntersect[SQLiteDB]0.076
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[SQLiteDB]0.07
testOverlaps[SQLiteDB]0.057
testIfThenElse[SQLiteDB]0.056
testWithin[SQLiteDB]0.052
basicSpatialTest[SQLiteDB]0.103
testIntersects[SQLiteDB]0.108
testHasMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.25
testBoundingBox[MySQLDB]0.21
testTouches[MySQLDB]0.189
testMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.206
testIsNot[MySQLDB]0.192
testArea[MySQLDB]0.174
testMaxX[MySQLDB]0.307
testMaxY[MySQLDB]0.2
testMinX[MySQLDB]0.213
testMinY[MySQLDB]0.176
testIs[MySQLDB]0.172
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[MySQLDB]0.185
testDimension[MySQLDB]0.174
testSpatialDimensions[MySQLDB]0.191
testPointInPolygon[MySQLDB]0.195
testExteriorRing[MySQLDB]0.191
testContains[MySQLDB]0.16
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[MySQLDB]0.203
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[MySQLDB]0.158
testStringResult[MySQLDB]0.165
testDoesNotIntersect[MySQLDB]0.184
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[MySQLDB]0.177
testOverlaps[MySQLDB]0.195
testIfThenElse[MySQLDB]0.17
testWithin[MySQLDB]0.191
basicSpatialTest[MySQLDB]0.177
testIntersects[MySQLDB]0.285
testHasMagnitude[H2DB]0.006
testBoundingBox[H2DB]0.01
testTouches[H2DB]0.009
testMagnitude[H2DB]0.008
testIsNot[H2DB]0.014
testArea[H2DB]0.007
testMaxX[H2DB]0.005
testMaxY[H2DB]0.007
testMinX[H2DB]0.006
testMinY[H2DB]0.005
testIs[H2DB]0.005
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[H2DB]0.006
testDimension[H2DB]0.005
testSpatialDimensions[H2DB]0.005
testPointInPolygon[H2DB]0.006
testExteriorRing[H2DB]0.006
testContains[H2DB]0.006
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[H2DB]0.006
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[H2DB]0.006
testStringResult[H2DB]0.005
testDoesNotIntersect[H2DB]0.007
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[H2DB]0.006
testOverlaps[H2DB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2DB]0.006
testWithin[H2DB]0.005
basicSpatialTest[H2DB]0.005
testIntersects[H2DB]0.005
testHasMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.005
testBoundingBox[H2FileDB]0.006
testTouches[H2FileDB]0.006
testMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsNot[H2FileDB]0.005
testArea[H2FileDB]0.006
testMaxX[H2FileDB]0.005
testMaxY[H2FileDB]0.005
testMinX[H2FileDB]0.008
testMinY[H2FileDB]0.007
testIs[H2FileDB]0.006
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[H2FileDB]0.005
testDimension[H2FileDB]0.006
testSpatialDimensions[H2FileDB]0.006
testPointInPolygon[H2FileDB]0.006
testExteriorRing[H2FileDB]0.005
testContains[H2FileDB]0.006
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[H2FileDB]0.005
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringResult[H2FileDB]0.006
testDoesNotIntersect[H2FileDB]0.004
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[H2FileDB]0.007
testOverlaps[H2FileDB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2FileDB]0.006
testWithin[H2FileDB]0.011
basicSpatialTest[H2FileDB]0.009
testIntersects[H2FileDB]0.013
testHasMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testBoundingBox[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testTouches[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsNot[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testArea[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testMaxX[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testMaxY[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testMinX[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testMinY[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testIs[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testDimension[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testSpatialDimensions[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testPointInPolygon[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testExteriorRing[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testContains[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testDoesNotIntersect[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testOverlaps[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testWithin[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
basicSpatialTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersects[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testHasMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.081
testBoundingBox[PostgresSQL]0.117
testTouches[PostgresSQL]0.088
testMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.077
testIsNot[PostgresSQL]0.095
testArea[PostgresSQL]0.087
testMaxX[PostgresSQL]0.075
testMaxY[PostgresSQL]0.086
testMinX[PostgresSQL]0.1
testMinY[PostgresSQL]0.08
testIs[PostgresSQL]0.084
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[PostgresSQL]0.09
testDimension[PostgresSQL]0.087
testSpatialDimensions[PostgresSQL]0.083
testPointInPolygon[PostgresSQL]0.093
testExteriorRing[PostgresSQL]0.101
testContains[PostgresSQL]0.082
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[PostgresSQL]0.079
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[PostgresSQL]0.097
testStringResult[PostgresSQL]0.08
testDoesNotIntersect[PostgresSQL]0.082
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[PostgresSQL]0.082
testOverlaps[PostgresSQL]0.101
testIfThenElse[PostgresSQL]0.08
testWithin[PostgresSQL]0.087
basicSpatialTest[PostgresSQL]0.1
testIntersects[PostgresSQL]0.103
testHasMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testBoundingBox[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testTouches[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsNot[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testArea[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testMaxX[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testMaxY[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testMinX[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testMinY[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIs[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testDimension[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testSpatialDimensions[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testPointInPolygon[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testExteriorRing[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testContains[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testStringResult[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testDoesNotIntersect[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testOverlaps[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testWithin[H2MemoryDB]0.007
basicSpatialTest[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testIntersects[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testHasMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.008
testBoundingBox[H2BlankDB]0.007
testTouches[H2BlankDB]0.004
testMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.004
testIsNot[H2BlankDB]0.006
testArea[H2BlankDB]0.005
testMaxX[H2BlankDB]0.006
testMaxY[H2BlankDB]0.006
testMinX[H2BlankDB]0.005
testMinY[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIs[H2BlankDB]0.005
testValueFromPointExpressionArrayWithIntersects[H2BlankDB]0.005
testDimension[H2BlankDB]0.005
testSpatialDimensions[H2BlankDB]0.005
testPointInPolygon[H2BlankDB]0.006
testExteriorRing[H2BlankDB]0.005
testContains[H2BlankDB]0.007
testValueFromPolygonResultWithIntersects[H2BlankDB]0.007
testValueFromPointArrayWithIntersects[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringResult[H2BlankDB]0.006
testDoesNotIntersect[H2BlankDB]0.006
testValueFromNumberArrayWithIntersects[H2BlankDB]0.006
testOverlaps[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2BlankDB]0.006
testWithin[H2BlankDB]0.005
basicSpatialTest[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIntersects[H2BlankDB]0.004

DBActionListCreationTest

multiActionCreation[ClusteredDB]0.344
insertAndRevertTest[ClusteredDB]0.35
simpleDeferredActionCreation[ClusteredDB]0.334
revertListIsReversedTest[ClusteredDB]0.397
deleteAndRevertTest[ClusteredDB]0.348
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[ClusteredDB]0.33
simpleActionCreation[ClusteredDB]0.294
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[ClusteredDB]0.28
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[ClusteredDB]0.285
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[ClusteredDB]0.283
multiActionCreation[SQLiteDB]0.056
insertAndRevertTest[SQLiteDB]0.053
simpleDeferredActionCreation[SQLiteDB]0.072
revertListIsReversedTest[SQLiteDB]0.068
deleteAndRevertTest[SQLiteDB]0.055
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[SQLiteDB]0.076
simpleActionCreation[SQLiteDB]0.059
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[SQLiteDB]0.057
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[SQLiteDB]0.077
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[SQLiteDB]0.058
multiActionCreation[MySQLDB]0.186
insertAndRevertTest[MySQLDB]0.15
simpleDeferredActionCreation[MySQLDB]0.135
revertListIsReversedTest[MySQLDB]0.158
deleteAndRevertTest[MySQLDB]0.16
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[MySQLDB]0.188
simpleActionCreation[MySQLDB]0.152
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[MySQLDB]0.155
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[MySQLDB]0.157
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[MySQLDB]0.189
multiActionCreation[H2DB]0.008
insertAndRevertTest[H2DB]0.006
simpleDeferredActionCreation[H2DB]0.006
revertListIsReversedTest[H2DB]0.013
deleteAndRevertTest[H2DB]0.01
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[H2DB]0.007
simpleActionCreation[H2DB]0.006
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[H2DB]0.007
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[H2DB]0.022
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2DB]0.009
multiActionCreation[H2FileDB]0.01
insertAndRevertTest[H2FileDB]0.013
simpleDeferredActionCreation[H2FileDB]0.006
revertListIsReversedTest[H2FileDB]0.011
deleteAndRevertTest[H2FileDB]0.008
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[H2FileDB]0.009
simpleActionCreation[H2FileDB]0.007
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[H2FileDB]0.007
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[H2FileDB]0.012
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2FileDB]0.009
multiActionCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
insertAndRevertTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
simpleDeferredActionCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
revertListIsReversedTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
deleteAndRevertTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
simpleActionCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
multiActionCreation[PostgresSQL]0.058
insertAndRevertTest[PostgresSQL]0.051
simpleDeferredActionCreation[PostgresSQL]0.048
revertListIsReversedTest[PostgresSQL]0.07
deleteAndRevertTest[PostgresSQL]0.061
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[PostgresSQL]0.061
simpleActionCreation[PostgresSQL]0.048
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[PostgresSQL]0.064
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[PostgresSQL]0.063
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[PostgresSQL]0.055
multiActionCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.008
insertAndRevertTest[H2MemoryDB]0.006
simpleDeferredActionCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.005
revertListIsReversedTest[H2MemoryDB]0.01
deleteAndRevertTest[H2MemoryDB]0.007
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[H2MemoryDB]0.007
simpleActionCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.006
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[H2MemoryDB]0.006
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[H2MemoryDB]0.01
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2MemoryDB]0.008
multiActionCreation[H2BlankDB]0.01
insertAndRevertTest[H2BlankDB]0.005
simpleDeferredActionCreation[H2BlankDB]0.006
revertListIsReversedTest[H2BlankDB]0.01
deleteAndRevertTest[H2BlankDB]0.009
insertAndRevertWithAutoIncrementTest[H2BlankDB]0.009
simpleActionCreation[H2BlankDB]0.008
insertLargeObjectAndRevertTest[H2BlankDB]0.009
lotsOfDifferentActionsTest[H2BlankDB]0.016
deleteUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2BlankDB]0.009

UpdateTest

updateNewRow[ClusteredDB]0.256
updateExistingRow[ClusteredDB]0.238
updateNewRow[SQLiteDB]0.054
updateExistingRow[SQLiteDB]0.051
updateNewRow[MySQLDB]0.155
updateExistingRow[MySQLDB]0.143
updateNewRow[H2DB]0.007
updateExistingRow[H2DB]0.006
updateNewRow[H2FileDB]0.006
updateExistingRow[H2FileDB]0.006
updateNewRow[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
updateExistingRow[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
updateNewRow[PostgresSQL]0.05
updateExistingRow[PostgresSQL]0.05
updateNewRow[H2MemoryDB]0.007
updateExistingRow[H2MemoryDB]0.007
updateNewRow[H2BlankDB]0.006
updateExistingRow[H2BlankDB]0.006

CopyDBRowTest

copyDBRowTest[ClusteredDB]0.256
copyDBRowTest[SQLiteDB]0.085
copyDBRowTest[MySQLDB]0.138
copyDBRowTest[H2DB]0.01
copyDBRowTest[H2FileDB]0.016
copyDBRowTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
copyDBRowTest[PostgresSQL]0.051
copyDBRowTest[H2MemoryDB]0.008
copyDBRowTest[H2BlankDB]0.008

EnumTypeHandlerTest

acceptsInvalidDeclarationGivenNonColumn0
rejectsInvalidDeclarationGivenColumnAndWildcardGenerics0.002
infersEnumTypeGivenIntegerEnum0.003
acceptsValidDeclarationGivenColumn0.004
rejectsInvalidDeclarationGivenColumnAndNoGenerics0.004
infersEnumLiteralValueTypeGivenStringEnum0.004
infersEnumLiteralValueTypeGivenIntegerEnum0.004
rejectsInvalidDeclarationGivenColumnAndWildcardGenerics20.003

DBQueryInsertTest

testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[ClusteredDB]0.476
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[ClusteredDB]0.447
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[SQLiteDB]0.072
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[SQLiteDB]0.089
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[MySQLDB]0.267
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[MySQLDB]0.247
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2DB]0.024
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2DB]0.043
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2FileDB]0.03
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2FileDB]0.031
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2DataSourceDB]0.022
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2DataSourceDB]0.03
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[PostgresSQL]0.099
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[PostgresSQL]0.128
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2MemoryDB]0.022
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2MemoryDB]0.019
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2BlankDB]0.019
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2BlankDB]0.02

DBEqualsOperatorTest

testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[ClusteredDB]0.288
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[ClusteredDB]0.293
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[ClusteredDB]0.475
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[SQLiteDB]0.054
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[SQLiteDB]0.054
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[SQLiteDB]0.067
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[MySQLDB]0.187
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[MySQLDB]0.169
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[MySQLDB]0.14
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[H2DB]0.009
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[H2DB]0.01
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[H2DB]0.008
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[H2FileDB]0.01
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[H2FileDB]0.007
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[H2FileDB]0.011
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[PostgresSQL]0.06
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[PostgresSQL]0.063
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[PostgresSQL]0.065
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[H2MemoryDB]0.013
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionDateAndString[H2BlankDB]0.007
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionStringAndDate[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGenerateWhereExpressionThrowsDissimilarComparisonExceptionNotEqualsComparable[H2BlankDB]0.007

DBDatabaseClusterTest

testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[ClusteredDB]0.287
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[ClusteredDB]0.024
testAutomaticDataCreation[ClusteredDB]0.3
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[ClusteredDB]0.111
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[ClusteredDB]0.207
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[ClusteredDB]0.082
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[ClusteredDB]0.051
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[SQLiteDB]0.082
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[SQLiteDB]0.075
testAutomaticDataCreation[SQLiteDB]0.299
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[SQLiteDB]0.057
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[SQLiteDB]0.059
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[SQLiteDB]0.059
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[SQLiteDB]0.058
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[MySQLDB]0.189
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[MySQLDB]0.19
testAutomaticDataCreation[MySQLDB]0.411
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[MySQLDB]0.153
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[MySQLDB]0.236
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[MySQLDB]0.181
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[MySQLDB]0.153
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[H2DB]0.021
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[H2DB]0.013
testAutomaticDataCreation[H2DB]0.228
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[H2DB]0.024
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[H2DB]0.032
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[H2DB]0.043
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[H2DB]0.027
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[H2FileDB]0.036
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[H2FileDB]0.03
testAutomaticDataCreation[H2FileDB]0.286
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[H2FileDB]0.031
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[H2FileDB]0.041
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[H2FileDB]0.018
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[H2FileDB]0.014
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.022
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[H2DataSourceDB]0.017
testAutomaticDataCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.197
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[H2DataSourceDB]0.027
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[H2DataSourceDB]0.021
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.017
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[PostgresSQL]0.081
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[PostgresSQL]0.088
testAutomaticDataCreation[PostgresSQL]0.349
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[PostgresSQL]0.086
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[PostgresSQL]0.116
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[PostgresSQL]0.109
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[PostgresSQL]0.091
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.036
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[H2MemoryDB]0.043
testAutomaticDataCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.234
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[H2MemoryDB]0.013
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[H2MemoryDB]0.019
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[H2MemoryDB]0.021
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInQuery[H2BlankDB]0.019
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDelete[H2BlankDB]0.03
testAutomaticDataCreation[H2BlankDB]0.276
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInDropTable[H2BlankDB]0.027
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInInsert[H2BlankDB]0.033
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInUpdate[H2BlankDB]0.02
testDatabaseRemovedAfterErrorInCreateTable[H2BlankDB]0.02

DBReportTest

withExampleTest[ClusteredDB]0.274
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[ClusteredDB]0.365
createReportTest[ClusteredDB]0.278
GroupTest[ClusteredDB]0.262
CountAllTest[ClusteredDB]0.279
MinMaxSumTest[ClusteredDB]0.252
privateFieldsReportTest[ClusteredDB]0.314
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[ClusteredDB]0.262
privateDBRowsReportTest[ClusteredDB]0.292
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[ClusteredDB]0.276
withExampleTest[SQLiteDB]0.051
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[SQLiteDB]0.053
createReportTest[SQLiteDB]0.061
GroupTest[SQLiteDB]0.055
CountAllTest[SQLiteDB]0.054
MinMaxSumTest[SQLiteDB]0.053
privateFieldsReportTest[SQLiteDB]0.052
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[SQLiteDB]0.048
privateDBRowsReportTest[SQLiteDB]0.05
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[SQLiteDB]0.051
withExampleTest[MySQLDB]0.161
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[MySQLDB]0.145
createReportTest[MySQLDB]0.159
GroupTest[MySQLDB]0.162
CountAllTest[MySQLDB]0.159
MinMaxSumTest[MySQLDB]0.151
privateFieldsReportTest[MySQLDB]0.137
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[MySQLDB]0.144
privateDBRowsReportTest[MySQLDB]0.155
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[MySQLDB]0.15
withExampleTest[H2DB]0.006
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[H2DB]0.007
createReportTest[H2DB]0.008
GroupTest[H2DB]0.01
CountAllTest[H2DB]0.007
MinMaxSumTest[H2DB]0.007
privateFieldsReportTest[H2DB]0.006
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[H2DB]0.006
privateDBRowsReportTest[H2DB]0.007
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[H2DB]0.012
withExampleTest[H2FileDB]0.006
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[H2FileDB]0.008
createReportTest[H2FileDB]0.008
GroupTest[H2FileDB]0.01
CountAllTest[H2FileDB]0.011
MinMaxSumTest[H2FileDB]0.008
privateFieldsReportTest[H2FileDB]0.01
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[H2FileDB]0.006
privateDBRowsReportTest[H2FileDB]0.005
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[H2FileDB]0.009
withExampleTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
createReportTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
GroupTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
CountAllTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
MinMaxSumTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
privateFieldsReportTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
privateDBRowsReportTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
withExampleTest[PostgresSQL]0.068
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[PostgresSQL]0.077
createReportTest[PostgresSQL]0.078
GroupTest[PostgresSQL]0.107
CountAllTest[PostgresSQL]0.085
MinMaxSumTest[PostgresSQL]0.074
privateFieldsReportTest[PostgresSQL]0.063
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[PostgresSQL]0.064
privateDBRowsReportTest[PostgresSQL]0.064
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[PostgresSQL]0.067
withExampleTest[H2MemoryDB]0.008
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[H2MemoryDB]0.007
createReportTest[H2MemoryDB]0.008
GroupTest[H2MemoryDB]0.008
CountAllTest[H2MemoryDB]0.006
MinMaxSumTest[H2MemoryDB]0.006
privateFieldsReportTest[H2MemoryDB]0.005
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[H2MemoryDB]0.007
privateDBRowsReportTest[H2MemoryDB]0.007
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[H2MemoryDB]0.015
withExampleTest[H2BlankDB]0.007
MinMaxSumOrderedTest[H2BlankDB]0.009
createReportTest[H2BlankDB]0.01
GroupTest[H2BlankDB]0.008
CountAllTest[H2BlankDB]0.007
MinMaxSumTest[H2BlankDB]0.008
privateFieldsReportTest[H2BlankDB]0.009
nonPublicDBRowsReportTest[H2BlankDB]0.009
privateDBRowsReportTest[H2BlankDB]0.008
MinMaxSumOrderedWithExampleTest[H2BlankDB]0.013

DBDatabaseInsertTest

testInsertRows[ClusteredDB]0.279
testInsertRows[SQLiteDB]0.066
testInsertRows[MySQLDB]0.158
testInsertRows[H2DB]0.013
testInsertRows[H2FileDB]0.013
testInsertRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testInsertRows[PostgresSQL]0.062
testInsertRows[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testInsertRows[H2BlankDB]0.013

QueryGraphEdgeLabelTransformerTest

testTransform[ClusteredDB]0.002
testTransform[SQLiteDB]0.001
testTransform[MySQLDB]0
testTransform[H2DB]0
testTransform[H2FileDB]0
testTransform[H2DataSourceDB]0.001
testTransform[PostgresSQL]0
testTransform[H2MemoryDB]0
testTransform[H2BlankDB]0

MatchAnyTests

testSimpleQuery[ClusteredDB]0.335
testSimpleTableQuery[ClusteredDB]0.29
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[ClusteredDB]0.66
testSimpleQueryJoin[ClusteredDB]0.585
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[ClusteredDB]0.342
testSimpleQuery[SQLiteDB]0.074
testSimpleTableQuery[SQLiteDB]0.08
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[SQLiteDB]0.065
testSimpleQueryJoin[SQLiteDB]0.054
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[SQLiteDB]0.055
testSimpleQuery[MySQLDB]0.221
testSimpleTableQuery[MySQLDB]0.185
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[MySQLDB]0.149
testSimpleQueryJoin[MySQLDB]0.14
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[MySQLDB]0.147
testSimpleQuery[H2DB]0.011
testSimpleTableQuery[H2DB]0.014
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[H2DB]0.013
testSimpleQueryJoin[H2DB]0.011
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[H2DB]0.008
testSimpleQuery[H2FileDB]0.011
testSimpleTableQuery[H2FileDB]0.011
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[H2FileDB]0.01
testSimpleQueryJoin[H2FileDB]0.012
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[H2FileDB]0.014
testSimpleQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.022
testSimpleTableQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.019
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
testSimpleQueryJoin[H2DataSourceDB]0.023
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[H2DataSourceDB]0.021
testSimpleQuery[PostgresSQL]0.095
testSimpleTableQuery[PostgresSQL]0.085
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[PostgresSQL]0.115
testSimpleQueryJoin[PostgresSQL]0.239
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[PostgresSQL]0.096
testSimpleQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.017
testSimpleTableQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testSimpleQueryJoin[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testSimpleQuery[H2BlankDB]0.012
testSimpleTableQuery[H2BlankDB]0.013
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksForSingleRelationship[H2BlankDB]0.013
testSimpleQueryJoin[H2BlankDB]0.016
testJoinOfAnyRelationshipWorksFor2Relationships[H2BlankDB]0.014

DBRowClassWrapperTest

getsProperties0
getsForeignKeyReferencedTableName0
getsForeignKeyReferencedColumnName0
getsPrimaryKeyPropertiesGivenOnePrimaryKeyColumn0.001

DBBooleanEditorTest

testSetAsText0
testSetFormat0.001

PropertyTypeHandlerTest

getsNullAdaptedQDTValueGivenNullQDTFieldAndTypeAdaptor0
getsCorrectInternalValueGivenLongStringAdaptorOnDBIntegerField0.004
setsFieldValueGivenValidFieldAndTypeAdaptor0.003
acceptsOnConstructionGivenValidTypeAdaptorWithCorrectExplicitDBvType0.003
errorsOnConstructionGivenInvalidAdaptorWithNonSimpleFirstType0.008
infersDBIntegerGivenStringIntegerAdaptorOnStringField0.004
setsQDTFieldNullGivenNullQDTAndNoTypeAdaptor0.002
acceptsOnConstructionGivenValidTypeAdaptorWithImplicitDBvType0.002
infersDBIntegerGivenStringLongAdaptorOnStringField0.003
getsUnchangedQDTInstanceGivenValidFieldAndNoTypeAdaptor0.003
infersDBDateGivenIntegerStringAdaptor0.004
getsDifferentInstanceOnConsecutiveReadsAndWritesGivenAdaptorWhenUsingSameHandler0.003
infersDBIntegerGivenStringLongAdaptorOnDBStringField0.003
infersDBStringGivenLongStringAdaptorOnIntegerField0.003
infersLongGivenDateLongAdaptor0.006
errorsOnConstructionGivenInterfaceTypeAdaptor0.002
errorsOnConstructionGivenInvalidAdaptorWithNonSimpleSecondType0.001
errorsOnConstructionGivenValidTypeAdaptorWithWrongExplicitDBvType0.002
errorsOnConstructionGivenTypeAdaptorWithWrongExternalType0.003
setsFieldValueGivenValidFieldAndNoTypeAdaptor0.003
getsIsNullAdaptedQDTValueGivenNullSimpleFieldAndTypeAdaptor0.003
getsSameInstanceOnConsecutiveReadsGivenAdaptorWhenUsingSameHandler0.004
getsQDTValueGivenValidFieldAndNoTypeAdaptor0.003
acceptsDBIntegerGivenIntegerAdaptorAndExplicitType0.002
infersDBStringGivenIntegerStringAdaptorOnLongField0.004
setsAsDBIntegerWithIntegerGivenLongAdaptor0.003
setsAsDBIntegerWithLongGivenLongAdaptor0.004
acceptsOnConstructionGivenValidTypeAdaptorWithExternalSimpleTypeDowncast0.002
setsUnchangedFieldReferenceGivenValidObjectAndNoTypeAdaptor0.003
acceptsOnConstructionGivenValidTypeAdaptorWithExternalSimpleTypeUpcast0.003
infersDBStringGivenLongStringAdaptorOnLongField0.003
infersDBIntegerGivenStringIntegerAdaptorOnDBStringField0.002
acceptsOnConstructionGivenValidTypeAdaptorWithInternalSimpleTypeUpcast0.002
getsNullQDTValueGivenValidNullQDTFieldAndNoTypeAdaptor0.002
infersDBStringGivenLongStringAdaptorOnDBIntegerField0.004
setsQDTFieldNullGivenNullQDTAndTypeAdaptor0.004
getsCorrectInternalValueTypeGivenIntegerStringAdaptorOnDBIntegerField0.003
infersDBIntegerGivenStringTrimmedLongAdaptorOnDBStringField0.003

DBTableUpdateTest

changingPrimaryKey[ClusteredDB]0.399
testInsertRows[ClusteredDB]0.336
changingPrimaryKey[SQLiteDB]0.08
testInsertRows[SQLiteDB]0.1
changingPrimaryKey[MySQLDB]0.182
testInsertRows[MySQLDB]0.182
changingPrimaryKey[H2DB]0.027
testInsertRows[H2DB]0.022
changingPrimaryKey[H2FileDB]0.023
testInsertRows[H2FileDB]0.016
changingPrimaryKey[H2DataSourceDB]0.02
testInsertRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
changingPrimaryKey[PostgresSQL]0.081
testInsertRows[PostgresSQL]0.093
changingPrimaryKey[H2MemoryDB]0.021
testInsertRows[H2MemoryDB]0.021
changingPrimaryKey[H2BlankDB]0.02
testInsertRows[H2BlankDB]0.012

QueryGraphTest

testGetJungGraph[ClusteredDB]0
testGetJungGraph[SQLiteDB]0.001
testGetJungGraph[MySQLDB]0
testGetJungGraph[H2DB]0
testGetJungGraph[H2FileDB]0
testGetJungGraph[H2DataSourceDB]0.001
testGetJungGraph[PostgresSQL]0
testGetJungGraph[H2MemoryDB]0
testGetJungGraph[H2BlankDB]0

DBTableTransactionTest

testInsertRowsFailure[ClusteredDB]0.311
testInsertRowsSucceeds[ClusteredDB]0.315
testInsertRowsFailure[SQLiteDB]0.062
testInsertRowsSucceeds[SQLiteDB]0.064
testInsertRowsFailure[MySQLDB]0.176
testInsertRowsSucceeds[MySQLDB]0.167
testInsertRowsFailure[H2DB]1.004
testInsertRowsSucceeds[H2DB]1.003
testInsertRowsFailure[H2FileDB]0.933
testInsertRowsSucceeds[H2FileDB]1.375
testInsertRowsFailure[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testInsertRowsSucceeds[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
testInsertRowsFailure[PostgresSQL]0.112
testInsertRowsSucceeds[PostgresSQL]0.09
testInsertRowsFailure[H2MemoryDB]0.017
testInsertRowsSucceeds[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testInsertRowsFailure[H2BlankDB]0.014
testInsertRowsSucceeds[H2BlankDB]0.017

SelectTopTest

selectTop2CarCompanies[ClusteredDB]0.31
queryPagingTest[ClusteredDB]0.271
queryTopTest[ClusteredDB]0.274
testClearingTheRowLimit[ClusteredDB]0.268
selectTop3CarCompanies[ClusteredDB]0.245
selectTop2CarCompanies[SQLiteDB]0.049
queryPagingTest[SQLiteDB]0.082
queryTopTest[SQLiteDB]0.07
testClearingTheRowLimit[SQLiteDB]0.078
selectTop3CarCompanies[SQLiteDB]0.05
selectTop2CarCompanies[MySQLDB]0.156
queryPagingTest[MySQLDB]0.157
queryTopTest[MySQLDB]0.136
testClearingTheRowLimit[MySQLDB]0.134
selectTop3CarCompanies[MySQLDB]0.142
selectTop2CarCompanies[H2DB]0.007
queryPagingTest[H2DB]0.01
queryTopTest[H2DB]0.01
testClearingTheRowLimit[H2DB]0.006
selectTop3CarCompanies[H2DB]0.006
selectTop2CarCompanies[H2FileDB]0.006
queryPagingTest[H2FileDB]0.011
queryTopTest[H2FileDB]0.009
testClearingTheRowLimit[H2FileDB]0.006
selectTop3CarCompanies[H2FileDB]0.006
selectTop2CarCompanies[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
queryPagingTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
queryTopTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testClearingTheRowLimit[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
selectTop3CarCompanies[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
selectTop2CarCompanies[PostgresSQL]0.052
queryPagingTest[PostgresSQL]0.075
queryTopTest[PostgresSQL]0.075
testClearingTheRowLimit[PostgresSQL]0.061
selectTop3CarCompanies[PostgresSQL]0.065
selectTop2CarCompanies[H2MemoryDB]0.011
queryPagingTest[H2MemoryDB]0.014
queryTopTest[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testClearingTheRowLimit[H2MemoryDB]0.006
selectTop3CarCompanies[H2MemoryDB]0.005
selectTop2CarCompanies[H2BlankDB]0.005
queryPagingTest[H2BlankDB]0.01
queryTopTest[H2BlankDB]0.011
testClearingTheRowLimit[H2BlankDB]0.008
selectTop3CarCompanies[H2BlankDB]0.006

DBUnknownDatatypeTest

testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.296
testGetTablesInvolved[ClusteredDB]0.293
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[ClusteredDB]0.283
testGetSQLDatatype[ClusteredDB]0.274
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[ClusteredDB]0.277
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.051
testGetTablesInvolved[SQLiteDB]0.069
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[SQLiteDB]0.055
testGetSQLDatatype[SQLiteDB]0.053
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[SQLiteDB]0.073
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.188
testGetTablesInvolved[MySQLDB]0.171
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[MySQLDB]0.162
testGetSQLDatatype[MySQLDB]0.133
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[MySQLDB]0.153
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.007
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DB]0.006
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DB]0.006
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DB]0.006
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2DB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetTablesInvolved[H2FileDB]0.004
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetSQLDatatype[H2FileDB]0.004
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.055
testGetTablesInvolved[PostgresSQL]0.082
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[PostgresSQL]0.058
testGetSQLDatatype[PostgresSQL]0.06
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[PostgresSQL]0.059
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testGetSQLDatatype[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2BlankDB]0.004
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2BlankDB]0.004
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2BlankDB]0.004

SortingTest

sortingATable[ClusteredDB]0.396
sortingDBQuery[ClusteredDB]0.333
sortingATable[SQLiteDB]0.085
sortingDBQuery[SQLiteDB]0.084
sortingATable[MySQLDB]0.19
sortingDBQuery[MySQLDB]0.15
sortingATable[H2DB]0.015
sortingDBQuery[H2DB]0.023
sortingATable[H2FileDB]0.027
sortingDBQuery[H2FileDB]0.016
sortingATable[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
sortingDBQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
sortingATable[PostgresSQL]0.062
sortingDBQuery[PostgresSQL]0.077
sortingATable[H2MemoryDB]0.016
sortingDBQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.018
sortingATable[H2BlankDB]0.017
sortingDBQuery[H2BlankDB]0.017

DateExpressionTest

testDayIsFunction[ClusteredDB]0.277
testIsNotDate[ClusteredDB]0.261
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[ClusteredDB]0.298
testIsNotNull[ClusteredDB]0.291
testYearDifferenceFunction[ClusteredDB]0.278
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[ClusteredDB]0.278
testLeastOfWithList[ClusteredDB]0.257
testLeastOfWithDates[ClusteredDB]0.285
testYearFunction[ClusteredDB]0.281
testDayDifferenceFunction[ClusteredDB]0.271
testMinuteIsFunction[ClusteredDB]0.273
testMonthFunction[ClusteredDB]0.267
testMinuteFunction[ClusteredDB]0.264
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[ClusteredDB]0.284
testGreatestOfWithDates[ClusteredDB]0.284
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[ClusteredDB]0.275
testisLessThan[ClusteredDB]0.287
testDayOfWeekFunction[ClusteredDB]0.289
testIsIn[ClusteredDB]0.298
testOverlapsAllDateResults[ClusteredDB]0.308
testIsInWithNulls[ClusteredDB]0.271
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[ClusteredDB]0.269
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[ClusteredDB]0.264
testEndOfMonthCalculation[ClusteredDB]0.31
testLeastOf[ClusteredDB]0.307
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[ClusteredDB]0.304
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[ClusteredDB]0.314
testHourFunction[ClusteredDB]0.298
testEndOfMonthFunction[ClusteredDB]0.285
testGreatestOf[ClusteredDB]0.267
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[ClusteredDB]0.263
testDayFunction[ClusteredDB]0.27
testCurrentTime[ClusteredDB]0.273
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[ClusteredDB]0.263
testIsNotDateExpression[ClusteredDB]0.265
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[ClusteredDB]0.271
testSecondFunction[ClusteredDB]0.269
testAggregators[ClusteredDB]0.254
testisGreaterThan[ClusteredDB]0.27
testHourDifferenceFunction[ClusteredDB]0.283
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[ClusteredDB]0.271
testGreatestOfWithList[ClusteredDB]0.26
testHourIsFunction[ClusteredDB]0.274
testFirstOfMonthFunction[ClusteredDB]0.278
testIsWithNulls[ClusteredDB]0.266
testIsNull[ClusteredDB]0.271
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[ClusteredDB]0.263
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[ClusteredDB]0.287
testSecondIsFunction[ClusteredDB]0.259
testYearIsFunction[ClusteredDB]0.261
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[ClusteredDB]0.288
testIsInWithList[ClusteredDB]0.276
testMonthDifferenceFunction[ClusteredDB]0.271
testWeekDifferenceFunction[ClusteredDB]0.286
testisLessThanWithFallback[ClusteredDB]0.263
testDayIsFunction[SQLiteDB]0.053
testIsNotDate[SQLiteDB]0.051
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[SQLiteDB]0.055
testIsNotNull[SQLiteDB]0.051
testYearDifferenceFunction[SQLiteDB]0.055
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[SQLiteDB]0.055
testLeastOfWithList[SQLiteDB]0.049
testLeastOfWithDates[SQLiteDB]0.052
testYearFunction[SQLiteDB]0.051
testDayDifferenceFunction[SQLiteDB]0.055
testMinuteIsFunction[SQLiteDB]0.056
testMonthFunction[SQLiteDB]0.053
testMinuteFunction[SQLiteDB]0.051
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[SQLiteDB]0.051
testGreatestOfWithDates[SQLiteDB]0.053
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[SQLiteDB]0.06
testisLessThan[SQLiteDB]0.06
testDayOfWeekFunction[SQLiteDB]0.054
testIsIn[SQLiteDB]0.058
testOverlapsAllDateResults[SQLiteDB]0.055
testIsInWithNulls[SQLiteDB]0.061
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[SQLiteDB]0.054
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[SQLiteDB]0.056
testEndOfMonthCalculation[SQLiteDB]0.064
testLeastOf[SQLiteDB]0.051
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[SQLiteDB]0.054
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[SQLiteDB]0.054
testHourFunction[SQLiteDB]0.05
testEndOfMonthFunction[SQLiteDB]0.075
testGreatestOf[SQLiteDB]0.053
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[SQLiteDB]0.057
testDayFunction[SQLiteDB]0.108
testCurrentTime[SQLiteDB]0.098
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[SQLiteDB]0.071
testIsNotDateExpression[SQLiteDB]0.096
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[SQLiteDB]0.119
testSecondFunction[SQLiteDB]0.06
testAggregators[SQLiteDB]0.078
testisGreaterThan[SQLiteDB]0.05
testHourDifferenceFunction[SQLiteDB]0.059
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[SQLiteDB]0.053
testGreatestOfWithList[SQLiteDB]0.07
testHourIsFunction[SQLiteDB]0.082
testFirstOfMonthFunction[SQLiteDB]0.063
testIsWithNulls[SQLiteDB]0.059
testIsNull[SQLiteDB]0.06
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[SQLiteDB]0.063
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[SQLiteDB]0.051
testSecondIsFunction[SQLiteDB]0.053
testYearIsFunction[SQLiteDB]0.053
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[SQLiteDB]0.058
testIsInWithList[SQLiteDB]0.06
testMonthDifferenceFunction[SQLiteDB]0.053
testWeekDifferenceFunction[SQLiteDB]0.054
testisLessThanWithFallback[SQLiteDB]0.051
testDayIsFunction[MySQLDB]0.173
testIsNotDate[MySQLDB]0.171
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[MySQLDB]0.156
testIsNotNull[MySQLDB]0.157
testYearDifferenceFunction[MySQLDB]0.145
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[MySQLDB]0.155
testLeastOfWithList[MySQLDB]0.144
testLeastOfWithDates[MySQLDB]0.143
testYearFunction[MySQLDB]0.156
testDayDifferenceFunction[MySQLDB]0.154
testMinuteIsFunction[MySQLDB]0.15
testMonthFunction[MySQLDB]0.153
testMinuteFunction[MySQLDB]0.15
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[MySQLDB]0.144
testGreatestOfWithDates[MySQLDB]0.142
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[MySQLDB]0.137
testisLessThan[MySQLDB]0.141
testDayOfWeekFunction[MySQLDB]0.145
testIsIn[MySQLDB]0.153
testOverlapsAllDateResults[MySQLDB]0.142
testIsInWithNulls[MySQLDB]0.166
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[MySQLDB]0.143
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[MySQLDB]0.142
testEndOfMonthCalculation[MySQLDB]0.139
testLeastOf[MySQLDB]0.156
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[MySQLDB]0.16
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[MySQLDB]0.141
testHourFunction[MySQLDB]0.147
testEndOfMonthFunction[MySQLDB]0.132
testGreatestOf[MySQLDB]0.142
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[MySQLDB]0.143
testDayFunction[MySQLDB]0.146
testCurrentTime[MySQLDB]0.154
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[MySQLDB]0.16
testIsNotDateExpression[MySQLDB]0.133
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[MySQLDB]0.14
testSecondFunction[MySQLDB]0.141
testAggregators[MySQLDB]0.146
testisGreaterThan[MySQLDB]0.166
testHourDifferenceFunction[MySQLDB]0.15
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[MySQLDB]0.141
testGreatestOfWithList[MySQLDB]0.157
testHourIsFunction[MySQLDB]0.138
testFirstOfMonthFunction[MySQLDB]0.145
testIsWithNulls[MySQLDB]0.152
testIsNull[MySQLDB]0.162
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[MySQLDB]0.148
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[MySQLDB]0.171
testSecondIsFunction[MySQLDB]0.153
testYearIsFunction[MySQLDB]0.147
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[MySQLDB]0.236
testIsInWithList[MySQLDB]0.142
testMonthDifferenceFunction[MySQLDB]0.163
testWeekDifferenceFunction[MySQLDB]0.152
testisLessThanWithFallback[MySQLDB]0.147
testDayIsFunction[H2DB]0.011
testIsNotDate[H2DB]0.008
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[H2DB]0.011
testIsNotNull[H2DB]0.006
testYearDifferenceFunction[H2DB]0.01
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[H2DB]0.009
testLeastOfWithList[H2DB]0.006
testLeastOfWithDates[H2DB]0.01
testYearFunction[H2DB]0.01
testDayDifferenceFunction[H2DB]0.013
testMinuteIsFunction[H2DB]0.009
testMonthFunction[H2DB]0.009
testMinuteFunction[H2DB]0.008
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[H2DB]0.006
testGreatestOfWithDates[H2DB]0.008
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[H2DB]0.007
testisLessThan[H2DB]0.006
testDayOfWeekFunction[H2DB]0.012
testIsIn[H2DB]0.016
testOverlapsAllDateResults[H2DB]0.008
testIsInWithNulls[H2DB]0.012
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[H2DB]0.009
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[H2DB]0.014
testEndOfMonthCalculation[H2DB]0.019
testLeastOf[H2DB]0.006
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[H2DB]0.009
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[H2DB]0.013
testHourFunction[H2DB]0.01
testEndOfMonthFunction[H2DB]0.015
testGreatestOf[H2DB]0.009
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[H2DB]0.008
testDayFunction[H2DB]0.008
testCurrentTime[H2DB]0.01
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[H2DB]0.018
testIsNotDateExpression[H2DB]0.009
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[H2DB]0.009
testSecondFunction[H2DB]0.01
testAggregators[H2DB]0.006
testisGreaterThan[H2DB]0.01
testHourDifferenceFunction[H2DB]0.013
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[H2DB]0.009
testGreatestOfWithList[H2DB]0.009
testHourIsFunction[H2DB]0.01
testFirstOfMonthFunction[H2DB]0.02
testIsWithNulls[H2DB]0.016
testIsNull[H2DB]0.016
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[H2DB]0.011
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[H2DB]0.02
testSecondIsFunction[H2DB]0.015
testYearIsFunction[H2DB]0.016
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[H2DB]0.019
testIsInWithList[H2DB]0.028
testMonthDifferenceFunction[H2DB]0.018
testWeekDifferenceFunction[H2DB]0.018
testisLessThanWithFallback[H2DB]0.011
testDayIsFunction[H2FileDB]0.015
testIsNotDate[H2FileDB]0.025
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[H2FileDB]0.028
testIsNotNull[H2FileDB]0.023
testYearDifferenceFunction[H2FileDB]0.031
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[H2FileDB]0.018
testLeastOfWithList[H2FileDB]0.01
testLeastOfWithDates[H2FileDB]0.014
testYearFunction[H2FileDB]0.011
testDayDifferenceFunction[H2FileDB]0.02
testMinuteIsFunction[H2FileDB]0.013
testMonthFunction[H2FileDB]0.011
testMinuteFunction[H2FileDB]0.008
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[H2FileDB]0.007
testGreatestOfWithDates[H2FileDB]0.008
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[H2FileDB]0.009
testisLessThan[H2FileDB]0.01
testDayOfWeekFunction[H2FileDB]0.015
testIsIn[H2FileDB]0.012
testOverlapsAllDateResults[H2FileDB]0.01
testIsInWithNulls[H2FileDB]0.018
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[H2FileDB]0.01
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[H2FileDB]0.012
testEndOfMonthCalculation[H2FileDB]0.021
testLeastOf[H2FileDB]0.006
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[H2FileDB]0.012
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[H2FileDB]0.013
testHourFunction[H2FileDB]0.01
testEndOfMonthFunction[H2FileDB]0.01
testGreatestOf[H2FileDB]0.007
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[H2FileDB]0.007
testDayFunction[H2FileDB]0.008
testCurrentTime[H2FileDB]0.007
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[H2FileDB]0.013
testIsNotDateExpression[H2FileDB]0.006
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[H2FileDB]0.009
testSecondFunction[H2FileDB]0.028
testAggregators[H2FileDB]0.006
testisGreaterThan[H2FileDB]0.009
testHourDifferenceFunction[H2FileDB]0.01
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[H2FileDB]0.006
testGreatestOfWithList[H2FileDB]0.009
testHourIsFunction[H2FileDB]0.009
testFirstOfMonthFunction[H2FileDB]0.011
testIsWithNulls[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsNull[H2FileDB]0.007
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[H2FileDB]0.006
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[H2FileDB]0.008
testSecondIsFunction[H2FileDB]0.01
testYearIsFunction[H2FileDB]0.011
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[H2FileDB]0.013
testIsInWithList[H2FileDB]0.011
testMonthDifferenceFunction[H2FileDB]0.011
testWeekDifferenceFunction[H2FileDB]0.012
testisLessThanWithFallback[H2FileDB]0.008
testDayIsFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsNotDate[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testIsNotNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testYearDifferenceFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testLeastOfWithList[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testLeastOfWithDates[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testYearFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testDayDifferenceFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testMinuteIsFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testMonthFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testMinuteFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testGreatestOfWithDates[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testisLessThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testDayOfWeekFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsIn[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testOverlapsAllDateResults[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsInWithNulls[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testEndOfMonthCalculation[H2DataSourceDB]0.018
testLeastOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testHourFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testEndOfMonthFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testGreatestOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testDayFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testCurrentTime[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testIsNotDateExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testSecondFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testAggregators[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testisGreaterThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testHourDifferenceFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGreatestOfWithList[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testHourIsFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testFirstOfMonthFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testIsWithNulls[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testSecondIsFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testYearIsFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testIsInWithList[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testMonthDifferenceFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testWeekDifferenceFunction[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testisLessThanWithFallback[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testDayIsFunction[PostgresSQL]0.059
testIsNotDate[PostgresSQL]0.064
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[PostgresSQL]0.081
testIsNotNull[PostgresSQL]0.066
testYearDifferenceFunction[PostgresSQL]0.069
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[PostgresSQL]0.067
testLeastOfWithList[PostgresSQL]0.068
testLeastOfWithDates[PostgresSQL]0.066
testYearFunction[PostgresSQL]0.064
testDayDifferenceFunction[PostgresSQL]0.077
testMinuteIsFunction[PostgresSQL]0.068
testMonthFunction[PostgresSQL]0.076
testMinuteFunction[PostgresSQL]0.068
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[PostgresSQL]0.066
testGreatestOfWithDates[PostgresSQL]0.072
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[PostgresSQL]0.068
testisLessThan[PostgresSQL]0.065
testDayOfWeekFunction[PostgresSQL]0.105
testIsIn[PostgresSQL]0.08
testOverlapsAllDateResults[PostgresSQL]0.069
testIsInWithNulls[PostgresSQL]0.081
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[PostgresSQL]0.065
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[PostgresSQL]0.073
testEndOfMonthCalculation[PostgresSQL]0.083
testLeastOf[PostgresSQL]0.06
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[PostgresSQL]0.074
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[PostgresSQL]0.079
testHourFunction[PostgresSQL]0.067
testEndOfMonthFunction[PostgresSQL]0.072
testGreatestOf[PostgresSQL]0.064
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[PostgresSQL]0.069
testDayFunction[PostgresSQL]0.074
testCurrentTime[PostgresSQL]0.068
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[PostgresSQL]0.077
testIsNotDateExpression[PostgresSQL]0.06
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[PostgresSQL]0.051
testSecondFunction[PostgresSQL]0.051
testAggregators[PostgresSQL]0.047
testisGreaterThan[PostgresSQL]0.051
testHourDifferenceFunction[PostgresSQL]0.055
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[PostgresSQL]0.051
testGreatestOfWithList[PostgresSQL]0.054
testHourIsFunction[PostgresSQL]0.054
testFirstOfMonthFunction[PostgresSQL]0.059
testIsWithNulls[PostgresSQL]0.054
testIsNull[PostgresSQL]0.054
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[PostgresSQL]0.055
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[PostgresSQL]0.052
testSecondIsFunction[PostgresSQL]0.053
testYearIsFunction[PostgresSQL]0.056
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[PostgresSQL]0.062
testIsInWithList[PostgresSQL]0.063
testMonthDifferenceFunction[PostgresSQL]0.058
testWeekDifferenceFunction[PostgresSQL]0.055
testisLessThanWithFallback[PostgresSQL]0.05
testDayIsFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsNotDate[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testIsNotNull[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testYearDifferenceFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testLeastOfWithList[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testLeastOfWithDates[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testYearFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testDayDifferenceFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testMinuteIsFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testMonthFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testMinuteFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGreatestOfWithDates[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testisLessThan[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testDayOfWeekFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsIn[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testOverlapsAllDateResults[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testIsInWithNulls[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.013
testEndOfMonthCalculation[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testLeastOf[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testHourFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testEndOfMonthFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testGreatestOf[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testDayFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testCurrentTime[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.033
testIsNotDateExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSecondFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testAggregators[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testisGreaterThan[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testHourDifferenceFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testGreatestOfWithList[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testHourIsFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testFirstOfMonthFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testIsWithNulls[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsNull[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSecondIsFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testYearIsFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testIsInWithList[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testMonthDifferenceFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testWeekDifferenceFunction[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testisLessThanWithFallback[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testDayIsFunction[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsNotDate[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSecondsDifferenceFunction[H2BlankDB]0.009
testIsNotNull[H2BlankDB]0.006
testYearDifferenceFunction[H2BlankDB]0.013
testSecondsFromReturnsDecimal[H2BlankDB]0.012
testLeastOfWithList[H2BlankDB]0.01
testLeastOfWithDates[H2BlankDB]0.013
testYearFunction[H2BlankDB]0.012
testDayDifferenceFunction[H2BlankDB]0.023
testMinuteIsFunction[H2BlankDB]0.014
testMonthFunction[H2BlankDB]0.019
testMinuteFunction[H2BlankDB]0.013
testCurrentDateAndAddMonthsFunctions[H2BlankDB]0.011
testGreatestOfWithDates[H2BlankDB]0.012
testCurrentDateAndAddWeeksFunctions[H2BlankDB]0.011
testisLessThan[H2BlankDB]0.009
testDayOfWeekFunction[H2BlankDB]0.017
testIsIn[H2BlankDB]0.02
testOverlapsAllDateResults[H2BlankDB]0.013
testIsInWithNulls[H2BlankDB]0.019
testOverlapsDateExpressionDateResult[H2BlankDB]0.015
testMinutesDifferenceFunction[H2BlankDB]0.017
testEndOfMonthCalculation[H2BlankDB]0.031
testLeastOf[H2BlankDB]0.01
testCurrentDateAndAddDaysFunctions[H2BlankDB]0.017
testCurrentDateTimeAndAddSecondsFunctions[H2BlankDB]0.019
testHourFunction[H2BlankDB]0.013
testEndOfMonthFunction[H2BlankDB]0.019
testGreatestOf[H2BlankDB]0.013
testCurrentDateAndAddMinutesFunctions[H2BlankDB]0.012
testDayFunction[H2BlankDB]0.013
testCurrentTime[H2BlankDB]0.011
testBetweenExclusiveFunction[H2BlankDB]0.021
testIsNotDateExpression[H2BlankDB]0.013
testisGreaterThanWithFallback[H2BlankDB]0.012
testSecondFunction[H2BlankDB]0.011
testAggregators[H2BlankDB]0.009
testisGreaterThan[H2BlankDB]0.014
testHourDifferenceFunction[H2BlankDB]0.016
testCurrentDateAndAddHoursFunctions[H2BlankDB]0.01
testGreatestOfWithList[H2BlankDB]0.013
testHourIsFunction[H2BlankDB]0.016
testFirstOfMonthFunction[H2BlankDB]0.02
testIsWithNulls[H2BlankDB]0.013
testIsNull[H2BlankDB]0.012
testCurrentDateAndAddYearsFunctions[H2BlankDB]0.012
testisGreaterThanOrEqual[H2BlankDB]0.013
testSecondIsFunction[H2BlankDB]0.013
testYearIsFunction[H2BlankDB]0.017
testBetweenInclusiveFunction[H2BlankDB]0.02
testIsInWithList[H2BlankDB]0.02
testMonthDifferenceFunction[H2BlankDB]0.018
testWeekDifferenceFunction[H2BlankDB]0.019
testisLessThanWithFallback[H2BlankDB]0.011

DBDateEditorTest

testSetAsText0
testSetFormat0

ExpressionsInDBRowFields

selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[ClusteredDB]0.306
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[ClusteredDB]0.263
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[ClusteredDB]0.265
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[ClusteredDB]0.251
selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[SQLiteDB]0.054
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[SQLiteDB]0.056
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[SQLiteDB]0.051
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[SQLiteDB]0.05
selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[MySQLDB]0.163
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[MySQLDB]0.144
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[MySQLDB]0.134
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[MySQLDB]0.14
selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[H2DB]0.013
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[H2DB]0.013
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[H2DB]0.009
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[H2DB]0.008
selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[H2FileDB]0.012
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[H2FileDB]0.01
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[H2FileDB]0.009
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[H2FileDB]0.008
selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[PostgresSQL]0.068
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[PostgresSQL]0.071
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[PostgresSQL]0.066
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[PostgresSQL]0.065
selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[H2MemoryDB]0.021
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[H2MemoryDB]0.013
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.008
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[H2MemoryDB]0.008
selectDBRowExpressionAllMarques[H2BlankDB]0.013
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQueryAndExpressionCriteria[H2BlankDB]0.009
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBQuery[H2BlankDB]0.008
selectDBRowExpressionWithDBTable[H2BlankDB]0.009

DBLineSegment2DTest

testSetValuePoints[ClusteredDB]0.282
testSetValueCoorrdinates[ClusteredDB]0.27
testSetValueLineString[ClusteredDB]0.268
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.296
testGetSQLDatatype[ClusteredDB]0.295
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.288
testSetValuePoints[SQLiteDB]0.051
testSetValueCoorrdinates[SQLiteDB]0.053
testSetValueLineString[SQLiteDB]0.066
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.05
testGetSQLDatatype[SQLiteDB]0.051
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.059
testSetValuePoints[MySQLDB]0.158
testSetValueCoorrdinates[MySQLDB]0.152
testSetValueLineString[MySQLDB]0.155
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.124
testGetSQLDatatype[MySQLDB]0.145
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.139
testSetValuePoints[H2DB]0.007
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2DB]0.007
testSetValueLineString[H2DB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.006
testSetValuePoints[H2FileDB]0.006
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2FileDB]0.005
testSetValueLineString[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.007
testSetValuePoints[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSetValueLineString[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSetValuePoints[PostgresSQL]0.088
testSetValueCoorrdinates[PostgresSQL]0.077
testSetValueLineString[PostgresSQL]0.067
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.065
testGetSQLDatatype[PostgresSQL]0.079
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.064
testSetValuePoints[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSetValueLineString[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSetValuePoints[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSetValueLineString[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2BlankDB]0.007
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.005

RecognisorTest

testPkRecognisor0
testFKRecognisor0.011

ExistsExpressionTest

testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[ClusteredDB]0.344
testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[SQLiteDB]0.058
testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[MySQLDB]0.157
testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[H2DB]0.011
testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[H2FileDB]0.013
testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[PostgresSQL]0.075
testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testDBExistsOnMultipleTablesUsingDBQueries[H2BlankDB]0.011

DBIntegerTest

equalGivenSameLiteralValue[ClusteredDB]0.332
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[ClusteredDB]0.354
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[ClusteredDB]0.317
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[ClusteredDB]0.294
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[ClusteredDB]0.286
equalGivenSameLiteralValue[SQLiteDB]0.051
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[SQLiteDB]0.064
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[SQLiteDB]0.055
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[SQLiteDB]0.051
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[SQLiteDB]0.053
equalGivenSameLiteralValue[MySQLDB]0.173
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[MySQLDB]0.165
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[MySQLDB]0.177
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[MySQLDB]0.149
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[MySQLDB]0.164
equalGivenSameLiteralValue[H2DB]0.01
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[H2DB]0.007
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[H2DB]0.007
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[H2DB]0.008
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[H2DB]0.009
equalGivenSameLiteralValue[H2FileDB]0.009
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[H2FileDB]0.007
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[H2FileDB]0.008
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[H2FileDB]0.008
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[H2FileDB]0.008
equalGivenSameLiteralValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
equalGivenSameLiteralValue[PostgresSQL]0.058
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[PostgresSQL]0.077
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[PostgresSQL]0.07
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[PostgresSQL]0.075
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[PostgresSQL]0.071
equalGivenSameLiteralValue[H2MemoryDB]0.011
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[H2MemoryDB]0.014
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[H2MemoryDB]0.019
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[H2MemoryDB]0.007
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[H2MemoryDB]0.006
equalGivenSameLiteralValue[H2BlankDB]0.007
notEqualGivenDifferentLiteralValues[H2BlankDB]0.007
equalGivenSameValuesFromDifferentSources[H2BlankDB]0.008
nonExistentValueAndGetOnlyThrowsUnexpectedNumberOfRows[H2BlankDB]0.01
notEqualGivenDifferentValuesFromDifferentSources[H2BlankDB]0.009

ForeignKeyHandlerTest

getsReferenceeGivenCircularReferenceWithDepthOne0
getsPrimaryKeyReferencedColumnGivenUnspecifiedOnAnnotation0.003
isForeignGivenAnnotation0.003
getsReferencedColumnGivenExplicitlySpecifiedOnAnnotation0.006
getsReferencedClassGivenValidAnnotation0
errorsWhenColumnExplicitlySpecifiedGivenIncorrectColumnName0.002
failsToGuessForeignKeyReferenceOfMultiplePrimaryKeyTable0.051
isnotForeignGivenAnnotation0.001
errorsWhenColumnExplicitlySpecifiedGivenDuplicateReferencedColumnName0.005
errorsWhenColumnExplicitlySpecifiedGivenDuplicateButDifferingCaseReferencedColumnName0.005
getsReferenceeGivenCircularReferenceWithDepthZero0.003
errorsGivenReferencedColumnWithInvalidTypeAdaptor0.006
errorsGivenColumnUnspecifiedOnAnnotationAndNoPrimaryKey0.003
ignoresNonIdentityErrorsInReferencedClass0.005
guessesForeignKeyReferenceOfMultiplePrimaryKeyTable0.005
getsReferencedTypeGivenValidTypeAdaptorAndNonIdentityErrorsInRestOfReferencedClass0.006

DataModelTest

testEncoding[ClusteredDB]0.298
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[ClusteredDB]0.926
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[ClusteredDB]0.404
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[ClusteredDB]0.291
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[ClusteredDB]0.267
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[ClusteredDB]0.392
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[ClusteredDB]0.407
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[ClusteredDB]0.259
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[ClusteredDB]0.269
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[ClusteredDB]0.298
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[ClusteredDB]0.312
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[ClusteredDB]0.5
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[ClusteredDB]0.274
testGetDBRowClasses[ClusteredDB]0.43
testGetDatabases[ClusteredDB]0.392
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[ClusteredDB]0.265
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[ClusteredDB]0.281
testEncoding[SQLiteDB]0.058
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[SQLiteDB]0.231
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[SQLiteDB]0.396
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[SQLiteDB]0.122
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[SQLiteDB]0.09
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[SQLiteDB]0.076
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[SQLiteDB]0.336
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[SQLiteDB]0.133
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[SQLiteDB]0.096
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[SQLiteDB]0.08
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[SQLiteDB]0.103
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[SQLiteDB]0.188
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[SQLiteDB]0.057
testGetDBRowClasses[SQLiteDB]0.166
testGetDatabases[SQLiteDB]0.159
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[SQLiteDB]0.052
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[SQLiteDB]0.054
testEncoding[MySQLDB]0.166
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[MySQLDB]0.265
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[MySQLDB]0.26
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[MySQLDB]0.151
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[MySQLDB]0.138
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[MySQLDB]0.151
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[MySQLDB]0.251
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[MySQLDB]0.156
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[MySQLDB]0.145
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[MySQLDB]0.147
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[MySQLDB]0.143
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[MySQLDB]0.249
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[MySQLDB]0.153
testGetDBRowClasses[MySQLDB]0.252
testGetDatabases[MySQLDB]0.24
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[MySQLDB]0.149
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[MySQLDB]0.138
testEncoding[H2DB]0.008
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[H2DB]0.127
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[H2DB]0.114
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[H2DB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[H2DB]0.008
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[H2DB]0.008
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[H2DB]0.109
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[H2DB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[H2DB]0.011
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[H2DB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[H2DB]0.01
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[H2DB]0.122
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[H2DB]0.007
testGetDBRowClasses[H2DB]0.118
testGetDatabases[H2DB]0.111
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[H2DB]0.006
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[H2DB]0.009
testEncoding[H2FileDB]0.008
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[H2FileDB]0.114
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[H2FileDB]0.114
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[H2FileDB]0.011
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[H2FileDB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[H2FileDB]0.009
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[H2FileDB]0.117
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[H2FileDB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[H2FileDB]0.008
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[H2FileDB]0.007
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[H2FileDB]0.022
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[H2FileDB]0.124
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetDBRowClasses[H2FileDB]0.114
testGetDatabases[H2FileDB]0.11
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[H2FileDB]0.006
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[H2FileDB]0.006
testEncoding[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[H2DataSourceDB]0.109
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[H2DataSourceDB]0.113
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[H2DataSourceDB]0.114
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[H2DataSourceDB]0.116
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetDBRowClasses[H2DataSourceDB]0.12
testGetDatabases[H2DataSourceDB]0.11
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testEncoding[PostgresSQL]0.073
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[PostgresSQL]0.168
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[PostgresSQL]0.168
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[PostgresSQL]0.066
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[PostgresSQL]0.067
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[PostgresSQL]0.069
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[PostgresSQL]0.173
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[PostgresSQL]0.066
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[PostgresSQL]0.067
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[PostgresSQL]0.064
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[PostgresSQL]0.068
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[PostgresSQL]0.18
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[PostgresSQL]0.058
testGetDBRowClasses[PostgresSQL]0.189
testGetDatabases[PostgresSQL]0.174
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[PostgresSQL]0.058
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[PostgresSQL]0.071
testEncoding[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[H2MemoryDB]0.113
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[H2MemoryDB]0.11
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[H2MemoryDB]0.109
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[H2MemoryDB]0.024
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[H2MemoryDB]0.111
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testGetDBRowClasses[H2MemoryDB]0.113
testGetDatabases[H2MemoryDB]0.111
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testEncoding[H2BlankDB]0.007
testGetDBDatabaseConstructors[H2BlankDB]0.109
testGetDBDatabaseConstructorsPublicWithoutParameters[H2BlankDB]0.114
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDateRangeValue[H2BlankDB]0.007
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleDateValue[H2BlankDB]0.01
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDownwardOpenEndedIntegerRange[H2BlankDB]0.008
testGetDBDatabaseCreationMethodsStaticWithoutParameters[H2BlankDB]0.12
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberRange[H2BlankDB]0.008
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleNumberValue[H2BlankDB]0.009
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsDoubleEndedIntegerRange[H2BlankDB]0.007
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsUpwardOpeEnded[H2BlankDB]0.008
testGetDBRowDirectSubclasses[H2BlankDB]0.111
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedAcceptsSimpleIntegerValue[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetDBRowClasses[H2BlankDB]0.114
testGetDatabases[H2BlankDB]0.112
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedTablePropertiesAndValues[H2BlankDB]0.005
testCreateDBQueryFromEncodedThrowsBlankException[H2BlankDB]0.007

DBRecursiveQueryTest

ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[ClusteredDB]0.642
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[ClusteredDB]0.494
getTreesFromRoot[ClusteredDB]0.525
getTreeFromRoot[ClusteredDB]0.51
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[ClusteredDB]0.478
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[ClusteredDB]0.478
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[ClusteredDB]0.515
ascendSimpleTree[ClusteredDB]0.493
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[ClusteredDB]0.511
descendSimpleTree[ClusteredDB]0.487
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[ClusteredDB]0.493
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[ClusteredDB]0.476
getPathToRoot[ClusteredDB]0.484
getPathsToRoot[ClusteredDB]0.589
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[ClusteredDB]0.514
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[ClusteredDB]0.526
ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[SQLiteDB]0.081
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[SQLiteDB]0.086
getTreesFromRoot[SQLiteDB]0.086
getTreeFromRoot[SQLiteDB]0.086
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[SQLiteDB]0.082
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[SQLiteDB]0.081
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[SQLiteDB]0.085
ascendSimpleTree[SQLiteDB]0.079
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[SQLiteDB]0.08
descendSimpleTree[SQLiteDB]0.084
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[SQLiteDB]0.079
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[SQLiteDB]0.079
getPathToRoot[SQLiteDB]0.083
getPathsToRoot[SQLiteDB]0.083
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[SQLiteDB]0.084
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[SQLiteDB]0.084
ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[MySQLDB]0.303
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[MySQLDB]0.26
getTreesFromRoot[MySQLDB]0.256
getTreeFromRoot[MySQLDB]0.259
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[MySQLDB]0.244
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[MySQLDB]0.27
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[MySQLDB]0.26
ascendSimpleTree[MySQLDB]0.277
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[MySQLDB]0.25
descendSimpleTree[MySQLDB]0.266
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[MySQLDB]0.229
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[MySQLDB]0.275
getPathToRoot[MySQLDB]0.272
getPathsToRoot[MySQLDB]0.228
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[MySQLDB]0.237
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[MySQLDB]0.24
ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2DB]0.012
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2DB]0.025
getTreesFromRoot[H2DB]0.015
getTreeFromRoot[H2DB]0.031
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2DB]0.011
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2DB]0.021
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[H2DB]0.011
ascendSimpleTree[H2DB]0.012
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2DB]0.028
descendSimpleTree[H2DB]0.019
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[H2DB]0.018
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[H2DB]0.014
getPathToRoot[H2DB]0.025
getPathsToRoot[H2DB]0.018
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2DB]0.029
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[H2DB]0.01
ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2FileDB]0.018
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2FileDB]0.039
getTreesFromRoot[H2FileDB]0.027
getTreeFromRoot[H2FileDB]0.04
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2FileDB]0.026
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2FileDB]0.027
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[H2FileDB]0.014
ascendSimpleTree[H2FileDB]0.016
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2FileDB]0.03
descendSimpleTree[H2FileDB]0.019
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[H2FileDB]0.013
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[H2FileDB]0.015
getPathToRoot[H2FileDB]0.027
getPathsToRoot[H2FileDB]0.018
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2FileDB]0.026
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[H2FileDB]0.014
ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2DataSourceDB]0.017
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.033
getTreesFromRoot[H2DataSourceDB]0.022
getTreeFromRoot[H2DataSourceDB]0.038
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.03
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
ascendSimpleTree[H2DataSourceDB]0.017
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2DataSourceDB]0.027
descendSimpleTree[H2DataSourceDB]0.019
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
getPathToRoot[H2DataSourceDB]0.029
getPathsToRoot[H2DataSourceDB]0.018
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2DataSourceDB]0.039
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[H2DataSourceDB]0.017
ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[PostgresSQL]0.139
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[PostgresSQL]0.149
getTreesFromRoot[PostgresSQL]0.151
getTreeFromRoot[PostgresSQL]0.142
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[PostgresSQL]0.131
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[PostgresSQL]0.133
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[PostgresSQL]0.127
ascendSimpleTree[PostgresSQL]0.136
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[PostgresSQL]0.132
descendSimpleTree[PostgresSQL]0.162
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[PostgresSQL]0.148
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[PostgresSQL]0.136
getPathToRoot[PostgresSQL]0.138
getPathsToRoot[PostgresSQL]0.135
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[PostgresSQL]0.133
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[PostgresSQL]0.129
ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2MemoryDB]0.021
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.013
getTreesFromRoot[H2MemoryDB]0.02
getTreeFromRoot[H2MemoryDB]0.017
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2MemoryDB]0.012
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.016
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[H2MemoryDB]0.017
ascendSimpleTree[H2MemoryDB]0.018
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2MemoryDB]0.019
descendSimpleTree[H2MemoryDB]0.02
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[H2MemoryDB]0.018
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[H2MemoryDB]0.012
getPathToRoot[H2MemoryDB]0.02
getPathsToRoot[H2MemoryDB]0.019
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2MemoryDB]0.02
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[H2MemoryDB]0.016
ascendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2BlankDB]0.014
descendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2BlankDB]0.02
getTreesFromRoot[H2BlankDB]0.021
getTreeFromRoot[H2BlankDB]0.019
descendSimpleTreeWithoutTableName[H2BlankDB]0.017
ascendTreeFrom2TableQuery[H2BlankDB]0.02
checkForeignKeyIsRecursiveException[H2BlankDB]0.014
ascendSimpleTree[H2BlankDB]0.016
ascendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2BlankDB]0.018
descendSimpleTree[H2BlankDB]0.019
checkEverythingWorksForStringIDs[H2BlankDB]0.015
checkColumnIsNotAForeignKeyException[H2BlankDB]0.012
getPathToRoot[H2BlankDB]0.015
getPathsToRoot[H2BlankDB]0.019
descendTreeFrom2TableQueryToPathsList[H2BlankDB]0.012
checkForeignKeyInvolvesQueryTablesException[H2BlankDB]0.013

Point2DExpressionTest

testHasMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.281
testBoundingBox[ClusteredDB]0.301
testValueUsingLongs[ClusteredDB]0.255
testMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.241
testValue[ClusteredDB]0.261
testCopy[ClusteredDB]0.251
testGetX[ClusteredDB]0.243
testGetY[ClusteredDB]0.274
testMaxX[ClusteredDB]0.264
testMaxY[ClusteredDB]0.262
testMinX[ClusteredDB]0.278
testMinY[ClusteredDB]0.281
testIsPurelyFunctional[ClusteredDB]0.263
testSpatialDimension[ClusteredDB]0.257
testDimension[ClusteredDB]0.268
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.264
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.266
testGetTablesInvolved[ClusteredDB]0.294
testIsNot_Point2D[ClusteredDB]0.284
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[ClusteredDB]0.268
testIs_Point[ClusteredDB]0.299
testToWKTValue[ClusteredDB]0.291
testDistance[ClusteredDB]0.337
testStringResult[ClusteredDB]0.283
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.3
testIs_Point2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.274
testHasMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.052
testBoundingBox[SQLiteDB]0.051
testValueUsingLongs[SQLiteDB]0.049
testMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.051
testValue[SQLiteDB]0.052
testCopy[SQLiteDB]0.052
testGetX[SQLiteDB]0.05
testGetY[SQLiteDB]0.051
testMaxX[SQLiteDB]0.048
testMaxY[SQLiteDB]0.05
testMinX[SQLiteDB]0.049
testMinY[SQLiteDB]0.053
testIsPurelyFunctional[SQLiteDB]0.06
testSpatialDimension[SQLiteDB]0.05
testDimension[SQLiteDB]0.05
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.053
testGetTablesInvolved[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsNot_Point2D[SQLiteDB]0.051
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[SQLiteDB]0.055
testIs_Point[SQLiteDB]0.051
testToWKTValue[SQLiteDB]0.05
testDistance[SQLiteDB]0.056
testStringResult[SQLiteDB]0.055
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIs_Point2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.068
testHasMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.17
testBoundingBox[MySQLDB]0.144
testValueUsingLongs[MySQLDB]0.164
testMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.164
testValue[MySQLDB]0.145
testCopy[MySQLDB]0.131
testGetX[MySQLDB]0.152
testGetY[MySQLDB]0.132
testMaxX[MySQLDB]0.136
testMaxY[MySQLDB]0.139
testMinX[MySQLDB]0.154
testMinY[MySQLDB]0.159
testIsPurelyFunctional[MySQLDB]0.132
testSpatialDimension[MySQLDB]0.135
testDimension[MySQLDB]0.125
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[MySQLDB]0.137
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.135
testGetTablesInvolved[MySQLDB]0.128
testIsNot_Point2D[MySQLDB]0.147
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[MySQLDB]0.134
testIs_Point[MySQLDB]0.127
testToWKTValue[MySQLDB]0.143
testDistance[MySQLDB]0.135
testStringResult[MySQLDB]0.135
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.15
testIs_Point2DResult[MySQLDB]0.139
testHasMagnitude[H2DB]0.006
testBoundingBox[H2DB]0.011
testValueUsingLongs[H2DB]0.005
testMagnitude[H2DB]0.005
testValue[H2DB]0.005
testCopy[H2DB]0.006
testGetX[H2DB]0.007
testGetY[H2DB]0.006
testMaxX[H2DB]0.006
testMaxY[H2DB]0.007
testMinX[H2DB]0.008
testMinY[H2DB]0.007
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DB]0.006
testSpatialDimension[H2DB]0.006
testDimension[H2DB]0.006
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[H2DB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DB]0.006
testIsNot_Point2D[H2DB]0.008
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DB]0.006
testIs_Point[H2DB]0.007
testToWKTValue[H2DB]0.006
testDistance[H2DB]0.01
testStringResult[H2DB]0.007
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.006
testIs_Point2DResult[H2DB]0.007
testHasMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.007
testBoundingBox[H2FileDB]0.01
testValueUsingLongs[H2FileDB]0.007
testMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.02
testValue[H2FileDB]0.009
testCopy[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetX[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetY[H2FileDB]0.006
testMaxX[H2FileDB]0.007
testMaxY[H2FileDB]0.006
testMinX[H2FileDB]0.005
testMinY[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2FileDB]0.005
testSpatialDimension[H2FileDB]0.006
testDimension[H2FileDB]0.006
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.007
testGetTablesInvolved[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsNot_Point2D[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2FileDB]0.005
testIs_Point[H2FileDB]0.006
testToWKTValue[H2FileDB]0.006
testDistance[H2FileDB]0.009
testStringResult[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.006
testIs_Point2DResult[H2FileDB]0.006
testHasMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testBoundingBox[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testValueUsingLongs[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testCopy[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetX[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetY[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testMaxX[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testMaxY[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testMinX[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testMinY[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSpatialDimension[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testDimension[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsNot_Point2D[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIs_Point[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testToWKTValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testDistance[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testStringResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIs_Point2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testHasMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.055
testBoundingBox[PostgresSQL]0.076
testValueUsingLongs[PostgresSQL]0.06
testMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.064
testValue[PostgresSQL]0.063
testCopy[PostgresSQL]0.062
testGetX[PostgresSQL]0.065
testGetY[PostgresSQL]0.063
testMaxX[PostgresSQL]0.063
testMaxY[PostgresSQL]0.063
testMinX[PostgresSQL]0.066
testMinY[PostgresSQL]0.064
testIsPurelyFunctional[PostgresSQL]0.063
testSpatialDimension[PostgresSQL]0.065
testDimension[PostgresSQL]0.065
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.064
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.059
testGetTablesInvolved[PostgresSQL]0.065
testIsNot_Point2D[PostgresSQL]0.063
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[PostgresSQL]0.047
testIs_Point[PostgresSQL]0.047
testToWKTValue[PostgresSQL]0.048
testDistance[PostgresSQL]0.051
testStringResult[PostgresSQL]0.048
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.045
testIs_Point2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.047
testHasMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testBoundingBox[H2MemoryDB]0.075
testValueUsingLongs[H2MemoryDB]0.022
testMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testValue[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testCopy[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testGetX[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetY[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testMaxX[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testMaxY[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testMinX[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testMinY[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testSpatialDimension[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testDimension[H2MemoryDB]0.021
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testIsNot_Point2D[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIs_Point[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testToWKTValue[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testDistance[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testStringResult[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIs_Point2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testHasMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.005
testBoundingBox[H2BlankDB]0.069
testValueUsingLongs[H2BlankDB]0.02
testMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.006
testValue[H2BlankDB]0.006
testCopy[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetX[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetY[H2BlankDB]0.007
testMaxX[H2BlankDB]0.005
testMaxY[H2BlankDB]0.006
testMinX[H2BlankDB]0.006
testMinY[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2BlankDB]0.005
testSpatialDimension[H2BlankDB]0.006
testDimension[H2BlankDB]0.019
testValueUsingPoint2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2BlankDB]0.004
testIsNot_Point2D[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2BlankDB]0.004
testIs_Point[H2BlankDB]0.005
testToWKTValue[H2BlankDB]0.007
testDistance[H2BlankDB]0.009
testStringResult[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIs_Point2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.005

DBRowClassWrapperUsabilityTest

easyToIterateOverPropertiesUsingFactory0.001
easyToGetSpecificPropertyValueOnObjectWhenDoingVerbosely0.001
easyToGetSpecificPropertyValueOnObjectWhenDoingInline0.001
easyToGetInstanceWrapperGivenObject0

FindDistinctDBRowColumnValuesTest

testDBTableMethodWithDBString[ClusteredDB]0.302
testDBRowMethod[ClusteredDB]0.286
testManualMethod[ClusteredDB]0.283
testDBQueryVersion[ClusteredDB]0.275
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[ClusteredDB]0.287
testDBTableMethodWithDBString[SQLiteDB]0.052
testDBRowMethod[SQLiteDB]0.05
testManualMethod[SQLiteDB]0.049
testDBQueryVersion[SQLiteDB]0.05
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[SQLiteDB]0.063
testDBTableMethodWithDBString[MySQLDB]0.16
testDBRowMethod[MySQLDB]0.159
testManualMethod[MySQLDB]0.141
testDBQueryVersion[MySQLDB]0.157
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[MySQLDB]0.17
testDBTableMethodWithDBString[H2DB]0.008
testDBRowMethod[H2DB]0.012
testManualMethod[H2DB]0.013
testDBQueryVersion[H2DB]0.01
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[H2DB]0.007
testDBTableMethodWithDBString[H2FileDB]0.008
testDBRowMethod[H2FileDB]0.007
testManualMethod[H2FileDB]0.009
testDBQueryVersion[H2FileDB]0.01
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[H2FileDB]0.009
testDBTableMethodWithDBString[H2DataSourceDB]0.02
testDBRowMethod[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testManualMethod[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
testDBQueryVersion[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testDBTableMethodWithDBString[PostgresSQL]0.07
testDBRowMethod[PostgresSQL]0.081
testManualMethod[PostgresSQL]0.076
testDBQueryVersion[PostgresSQL]0.087
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[PostgresSQL]0.076
testDBTableMethodWithDBString[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testDBRowMethod[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testManualMethod[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testDBQueryVersion[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testDBTableMethodWithDBString[H2BlankDB]0.007
testDBRowMethod[H2BlankDB]0.007
testManualMethod[H2BlankDB]0.007
testDBQueryVersion[H2BlankDB]0.007
testDBRowMethodWithDBString[H2BlankDB]0.006

SerializableTest

saveToFile[ClusteredDB]0.626
saveToFile[SQLiteDB]0.129
saveToFile[MySQLDB]0.243
saveToFile[H2DB]0.104
saveToFile[H2FileDB]0.079
saveToFile[H2DataSourceDB]0.072
saveToFile[PostgresSQL]0.111
saveToFile[H2MemoryDB]0.05
saveToFile[H2BlankDB]0.048

DBRowMiscTests

testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[ClusteredDB]0.259
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[ClusteredDB]0.253
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[ClusteredDB]0.243
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[ClusteredDB]0.25
testSetPrimaryKey[ClusteredDB]0.261
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[ClusteredDB]0.241
testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[SQLiteDB]0.05
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[SQLiteDB]0.051
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[SQLiteDB]0.063
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[SQLiteDB]0.048
testSetPrimaryKey[SQLiteDB]0.049
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[SQLiteDB]0.05
testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[MySQLDB]0.143
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[MySQLDB]0.147
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[MySQLDB]0.133
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[MySQLDB]0.141
testSetPrimaryKey[MySQLDB]0.144
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[MySQLDB]0.136
testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[H2DB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2DB]0.007
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2DB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2DB]0.004
testSetPrimaryKey[H2DB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2DB]0.004
testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[H2FileDB]0.004
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2FileDB]0.004
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2FileDB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2FileDB]0.004
testSetPrimaryKey[H2FileDB]0.006
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2FileDB]0.006
testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testSetPrimaryKey[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[PostgresSQL]0.049
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[PostgresSQL]0.061
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[PostgresSQL]0.061
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[PostgresSQL]0.061
testSetPrimaryKey[PostgresSQL]0.063
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[PostgresSQL]0.063
testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testSetPrimaryKey[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testSetPrimaryKeyWithoutPrimaryKeyThrowsUndefinedPrimaryKeyException[H2BlankDB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2BlankDB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyFieldNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2BlankDB]0.005
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForUnspecifiedColumnName[H2BlankDB]0.005
testSetPrimaryKey[H2BlankDB]0.004
testPrimaryKeyColumnNameForSpecifiedColumnName[H2BlankDB]0.004

DBValidationTest

testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[ClusteredDB]0.362
testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[SQLiteDB]0.065
testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[MySQLDB]0.225
testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[H2DB]0.009
testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[H2FileDB]0.009
testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[PostgresSQL]0.063
testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testvalidating2TablesWithDBMigation[H2BlankDB]0.009

DBTableGetTest

testIsNotLike[ClusteredDB]0.377
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[ClusteredDB]0.374
testMultiplePermittedValues[ClusteredDB]0.353
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[ClusteredDB]0.331
testDateIsBetween[ClusteredDB]0.319
testIsIn[ClusteredDB]0.286
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[ClusteredDB]0.301
testGetAllRows[ClusteredDB]0.319
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[ClusteredDB]0.313
testUsingDBNonOperator[ClusteredDB]0.408
testIsNotInWithNull[ClusteredDB]0.442
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[ClusteredDB]0.42
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[ClusteredDB]0.429
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[ClusteredDB]0.382
testIsLiterally[ClusteredDB]0.323
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[ClusteredDB]0.295
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[ClusteredDB]0.305
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[ClusteredDB]0.434
testDBSelectQuery[ClusteredDB]0.372
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[ClusteredDB]0.268
testNumberIsBetween[ClusteredDB]0.253
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[ClusteredDB]0.308
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[ClusteredDB]0.409
testRawQuery[ClusteredDB]0.297
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[ClusteredDB]0.343
testIsInIgnoreCase[ClusteredDB]0.326
testIsLike[ClusteredDB]0.322
testIsInWithNull[ClusteredDB]0.303
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[ClusteredDB]0.368
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[ClusteredDB]0.289
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[ClusteredDB]0.292
testIsNotLike[SQLiteDB]0.069
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[SQLiteDB]0.081
testMultiplePermittedValues[SQLiteDB]0.056
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[SQLiteDB]0.054
testDateIsBetween[SQLiteDB]0.057
testIsIn[SQLiteDB]0.051
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[SQLiteDB]0.067
testGetAllRows[SQLiteDB]0.052
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[SQLiteDB]0.05
testUsingDBNonOperator[SQLiteDB]0.053
testIsNotInWithNull[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[SQLiteDB]0.054
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[SQLiteDB]0.063
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsLiterally[SQLiteDB]0.052
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[SQLiteDB]0.053
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[SQLiteDB]0.057
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[SQLiteDB]0.079
testDBSelectQuery[SQLiteDB]0.055
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[SQLiteDB]0.051
testNumberIsBetween[SQLiteDB]0.054
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[SQLiteDB]0.052
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[SQLiteDB]0.068
testRawQuery[SQLiteDB]0.05
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[SQLiteDB]0.055
testIsInIgnoreCase[SQLiteDB]0.075
testIsLike[SQLiteDB]0.063
testIsInWithNull[SQLiteDB]0.073
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[SQLiteDB]0.081
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[SQLiteDB]0.063
testIsNotLike[MySQLDB]0.197
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[MySQLDB]0.153
testMultiplePermittedValues[MySQLDB]0.182
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[MySQLDB]0.173
testDateIsBetween[MySQLDB]0.275
testIsIn[MySQLDB]0.187
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[MySQLDB]0.224
testGetAllRows[MySQLDB]0.248
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[MySQLDB]0.177
testUsingDBNonOperator[MySQLDB]0.208
testIsNotInWithNull[MySQLDB]0.17
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[MySQLDB]0.172
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[MySQLDB]0.154
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[MySQLDB]0.177
testIsLiterally[MySQLDB]0.14
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[MySQLDB]0.159
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[MySQLDB]0.14
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[MySQLDB]0.177
testDBSelectQuery[MySQLDB]0.147
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[MySQLDB]0.131
testNumberIsBetween[MySQLDB]0.154
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[MySQLDB]0.133
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[MySQLDB]0.129
testRawQuery[MySQLDB]0.164
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[MySQLDB]0.147
testIsInIgnoreCase[MySQLDB]0.152
testIsLike[MySQLDB]0.142
testIsInWithNull[MySQLDB]0.125
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[MySQLDB]0.163
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[MySQLDB]0.141
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[MySQLDB]0.136
testIsNotLike[H2DB]0.018
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[H2DB]0.009
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2DB]0.009
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[H2DB]0.01
testDateIsBetween[H2DB]0.016
testIsIn[H2DB]0.013
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[H2DB]0.011
testGetAllRows[H2DB]0.009
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2DB]0.008
testUsingDBNonOperator[H2DB]0.011
testIsNotInWithNull[H2DB]0.009
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2DB]0.01
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2DB]0.011
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2DB]0.013
testIsLiterally[H2DB]0.008
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2DB]0.015
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2DB]0.016
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2DB]0.027
testDBSelectQuery[H2DB]0.019
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2DB]0.015
testNumberIsBetween[H2DB]0.011
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[H2DB]0.013
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[H2DB]0.017
testRawQuery[H2DB]0.021
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[H2DB]0.015
testIsInIgnoreCase[H2DB]0.014
testIsLike[H2DB]0.008
testIsInWithNull[H2DB]0.01
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[H2DB]0.008
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2DB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[H2DB]0.009
testIsNotLike[H2FileDB]0.012
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[H2FileDB]0.009
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[H2FileDB]0.008
testDateIsBetween[H2FileDB]0.015
testIsIn[H2FileDB]0.009
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[H2FileDB]0.01
testGetAllRows[H2FileDB]0.011
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2FileDB]0.009
testUsingDBNonOperator[H2FileDB]0.01
testIsNotInWithNull[H2FileDB]0.01
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2FileDB]0.008
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2FileDB]0.008
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2FileDB]0.01
testIsLiterally[H2FileDB]0.008
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2FileDB]0.013
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2FileDB]0.014
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2FileDB]0.039
testDBSelectQuery[H2FileDB]0.013
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2FileDB]0.008
testNumberIsBetween[H2FileDB]0.011
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[H2FileDB]0.011
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[H2FileDB]0.013
testRawQuery[H2FileDB]0.009
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[H2FileDB]0.013
testIsInIgnoreCase[H2FileDB]0.009
testIsLike[H2FileDB]0.009
testIsInWithNull[H2FileDB]0.009
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[H2FileDB]0.009
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[H2FileDB]0.01
testIsNotLike[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testDateIsBetween[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
testIsIn[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testGetAllRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testUsingDBNonOperator[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testIsNotInWithNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIsLiterally[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.019
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.023
testDBSelectQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testNumberIsBetween[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testRawQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testIsInIgnoreCase[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testIsLike[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsInWithNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIsNotLike[PostgresSQL]0.07
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[PostgresSQL]0.098
testMultiplePermittedValues[PostgresSQL]0.069
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[PostgresSQL]0.068
testDateIsBetween[PostgresSQL]0.079
testIsIn[PostgresSQL]0.092
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[PostgresSQL]0.07
testGetAllRows[PostgresSQL]0.074
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[PostgresSQL]0.071
testUsingDBNonOperator[PostgresSQL]0.091
testIsNotInWithNull[PostgresSQL]0.064
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[PostgresSQL]0.075
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[PostgresSQL]0.074
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[PostgresSQL]0.089
testIsLiterally[PostgresSQL]0.067
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[PostgresSQL]0.079
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[PostgresSQL]0.071
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[PostgresSQL]0.109
testDBSelectQuery[PostgresSQL]0.066
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[PostgresSQL]0.078
testNumberIsBetween[PostgresSQL]0.079
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[PostgresSQL]0.072
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[PostgresSQL]0.08
testRawQuery[PostgresSQL]0.066
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[PostgresSQL]0.076
testIsInIgnoreCase[PostgresSQL]0.078
testIsLike[PostgresSQL]0.069
testIsInWithNull[PostgresSQL]0.07
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[PostgresSQL]0.068
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[PostgresSQL]0.075
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[PostgresSQL]0.075
testIsNotLike[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testDateIsBetween[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testIsIn[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testGetAllRows[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testUsingDBNonOperator[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testIsNotInWithNull[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsLiterally[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2MemoryDB]0.03
testDBSelectQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.01
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsBetween[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testRawQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsInIgnoreCase[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsLike[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testIsInWithNull[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[H2MemoryDB]0.008
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsNotLike[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsWhileIgnoringCaseStringExpression[H2BlankDB]0.008
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsWhileIgnoringCase[H2BlankDB]0.006
testDateIsBetween[H2BlankDB]0.014
testIsIn[H2BlankDB]0.006
testDBSelectQueryJoinedToAnotherTable[H2BlankDB]0.007
testGetAllRows[H2BlankDB]0.01
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2BlankDB]0.007
testUsingDBNonOperator[H2BlankDB]0.009
testIsNotInWithNull[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2BlankDB]0.009
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2BlankDB]0.011
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2BlankDB]0.012
testIsLiterally[H2BlankDB]0.007
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2BlankDB]0.01
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2BlankDB]0.009
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2BlankDB]0.024
testDBSelectQuery[H2BlankDB]0.02
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2BlankDB]0.012
testNumberIsBetween[H2BlankDB]0.01
testIsLiterallyNotWithNull[H2BlankDB]0.008
testNumberIsBetweenInclusive[H2BlankDB]0.009
testRawQuery[H2BlankDB]0.006
testNumberIsBetweenUsingDBBetweenOperator[H2BlankDB]0.009
testIsInIgnoreCase[H2BlankDB]0.011
testIsLike[H2BlankDB]0.01
testIsInWithNull[H2BlankDB]0.009
testIsLikeCaseInsensitive[H2BlankDB]0.008
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsNotLikeStringExpression[H2BlankDB]0.011

PropertyWrapperTest

columnExpressionTest0
dotEqualsFalseWhenSameFieldOnDifferentObject0.002
dotEqualsTrueWhenDifferentButIdenticalClass0.008
dotEqualsFalseWhenSameFieldOnSameObjectButRetrievedSeparately0.005

DBNumberStatisticsTest

testBasic[ClusteredDB]0.332
testBasic[SQLiteDB]0.067
testBasic[MySQLDB]0.168
testBasic[H2DB]0.015
testBasic[H2FileDB]0.013
testBasic[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testBasic[PostgresSQL]0.091
testBasic[H2MemoryDB]0.024
testBasic[H2BlankDB]0.022

PropertyWrapperDefinitionTest

dotEqualsTrueWhenDifferentObjectAndSameClass0.001
dotEqualsTrueWhenDifferentButIdenticalClass0.006
getsTableNameViaProperty0.003

DoubleJoinTest

doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[ClusteredDB]0.722
fake[ClusteredDB]0.473
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[ClusteredDB]0.55
doubleJoinTest[ClusteredDB]0.331
doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[SQLiteDB]0.059
fake[SQLiteDB]0.052
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[SQLiteDB]0.057
doubleJoinTest[SQLiteDB]0.059
doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[MySQLDB]0.189
fake[MySQLDB]0.168
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[MySQLDB]0.169
doubleJoinTest[MySQLDB]0.176
doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[H2DB]0.018
fake[H2DB]0.012
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[H2DB]0.013
doubleJoinTest[H2DB]0.016
doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[H2FileDB]0.022
fake[H2FileDB]0.017
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[H2FileDB]0.016
doubleJoinTest[H2FileDB]0.017
doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.017
fake[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
doubleJoinTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[PostgresSQL]0.063
fake[PostgresSQL]0.055
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[PostgresSQL]0.07
doubleJoinTest[PostgresSQL]0.074
doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[H2MemoryDB]0.013
fake[H2MemoryDB]0.011
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[H2MemoryDB]0.014
doubleJoinTest[H2MemoryDB]0.01
doubleJoinWithSameClassAndIDTest[H2BlankDB]0.011
fake[H2BlankDB]0.009
doubleJoinWithSameClassTest[H2BlankDB]0.01
doubleJoinTest[H2BlankDB]0.011

ForeignKeyCannotBeComparedToPrimaryKeyTest

testExceptionIsNotThrown0
testExceptionIsThrownForStringToo0
testExceptionIsThrown0.001

DBInsertTest

testSaveWithDefaultValues[ClusteredDB]0.335
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[ClusteredDB]0.285
testSave[ClusteredDB]0.31
testSaveWithoutValues[ClusteredDB]0.345
testSaveWithDefaultValues[SQLiteDB]0.055
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[SQLiteDB]0.047
testSave[SQLiteDB]0.051
testSaveWithoutValues[SQLiteDB]0.057
testSaveWithDefaultValues[MySQLDB]0.189
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[MySQLDB]0.159
testSave[MySQLDB]0.155
testSaveWithoutValues[MySQLDB]0.184
testSaveWithDefaultValues[H2DB]0.01
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[H2DB]0.007
testSave[H2DB]0.007
testSaveWithoutValues[H2DB]0.006
testSaveWithDefaultValues[H2FileDB]0.007
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[H2FileDB]0.006
testSave[H2FileDB]0.006
testSaveWithoutValues[H2FileDB]0.008
testSaveWithDefaultValues[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSave[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSaveWithoutValues[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSaveWithDefaultValues[PostgresSQL]0.07
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[PostgresSQL]0.048
testSave[PostgresSQL]0.068
testSaveWithoutValues[PostgresSQL]0.086
testSaveWithDefaultValues[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testSave[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSaveWithoutValues[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSaveWithDefaultValues[H2BlankDB]0.012
testSaveWithDefaultValuesAndIncorrectDatatype[H2BlankDB]0.011
testSave[H2BlankDB]0.007
testSaveWithoutValues[H2BlankDB]0.01

QueryGraphEdgeStrokeTransformerTest

testTransform[ClusteredDB]0.002
testTransform[SQLiteDB]0.001
testTransform[MySQLDB]0
testTransform[H2DB]0
testTransform[H2FileDB]0
testTransform[H2DataSourceDB]0
testTransform[PostgresSQL]0
testTransform[H2MemoryDB]0
testTransform[H2BlankDB]0.001

DBTableDeleteTest

testDeleteArrayOfRows[ClusteredDB]0.399
testDeleteByExample[ClusteredDB]0.326
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[ClusteredDB]0.283
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[ClusteredDB]0.275
testDeleteListOfRows[ClusteredDB]0.354
testDeleteArrayOfRows[SQLiteDB]0.106
testDeleteByExample[SQLiteDB]0.056
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[SQLiteDB]0.056
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[SQLiteDB]0.059
testDeleteListOfRows[SQLiteDB]0.103
testDeleteArrayOfRows[MySQLDB]0.222
testDeleteByExample[MySQLDB]0.163
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[MySQLDB]0.159
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[MySQLDB]0.152
testDeleteListOfRows[MySQLDB]0.205
testDeleteArrayOfRows[H2DB]0.027
testDeleteByExample[H2DB]0.011
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[H2DB]0.013
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[H2DB]0.011
testDeleteListOfRows[H2DB]0.029
testDeleteArrayOfRows[H2FileDB]0.032
testDeleteByExample[H2FileDB]0.012
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[H2FileDB]0.01
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[H2FileDB]0.011
testDeleteListOfRows[H2FileDB]0.029
testDeleteArrayOfRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.027
testDeleteByExample[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[H2DataSourceDB]0.032
testDeleteListOfRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.03
testDeleteArrayOfRows[PostgresSQL]0.121
testDeleteByExample[PostgresSQL]0.077
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[PostgresSQL]0.097
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[PostgresSQL]0.09
testDeleteListOfRows[PostgresSQL]0.178
testDeleteArrayOfRows[H2MemoryDB]0.056
testDeleteByExample[H2MemoryDB]0.019
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[H2MemoryDB]0.017
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testDeleteListOfRows[H2MemoryDB]0.043
testDeleteArrayOfRows[H2BlankDB]0.045
testDeleteByExample[H2BlankDB]0.014
testDeleteByExampleUsingList[H2BlankDB]0.016
testDeleteByExampleUsingSet[H2BlankDB]0.014
testDeleteListOfRows[H2BlankDB]0.041

DBStringTest

testGetValueHandlesUnicode[ClusteredDB]0.28
testGetValueHandlesChinese[ClusteredDB]0.29
testGetValueHandlesUnicode[SQLiteDB]0.053
testGetValueHandlesChinese[SQLiteDB]0.064
testGetValueHandlesUnicode[MySQLDB]0.167
testGetValueHandlesChinese[MySQLDB]0.151
testGetValueHandlesUnicode[H2DB]0.016
testGetValueHandlesChinese[H2DB]0.023
testGetValueHandlesUnicode[H2FileDB]0.026
testGetValueHandlesChinese[H2FileDB]0.032
testGetValueHandlesUnicode[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testGetValueHandlesChinese[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testGetValueHandlesUnicode[PostgresSQL]0.07
testGetValueHandlesChinese[PostgresSQL]0.098
testGetValueHandlesUnicode[H2MemoryDB]0.019
testGetValueHandlesChinese[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testGetValueHandlesUnicode[H2BlankDB]0.019
testGetValueHandlesChinese[H2BlankDB]0.017

Line2DExpressionTest

testValueWithLine2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.255
testIs_Line2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.254
testHasMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.276
testBoundingBox[ClusteredDB]0.297
testIntersectionWithLineString[ClusteredDB]0.263
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[ClusteredDB]0.29
testMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.245
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[ClusteredDB]0.282
testIntersectionPoints[ClusteredDB]0.305
testValue[ClusteredDB]0.286
testCopy[ClusteredDB]0.247
testIsPurelyFunctional[ClusteredDB]0.24
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[ClusteredDB]0.261
testGetMaxX[ClusteredDB]0.26
testGetMaxY[ClusteredDB]0.264
testGetMinX[ClusteredDB]0.271
testGetMinY[ClusteredDB]0.279
testIntersectionWith[ClusteredDB]0.289
testSpatialDimension[ClusteredDB]0.273
testDimension[ClusteredDB]0.27
testIntersectionWithPointArray[ClusteredDB]0.324
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.264
testGetTablesInvolved[ClusteredDB]0.276
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[ClusteredDB]0.297
testStringResult[ClusteredDB]0.274
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.27
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[ClusteredDB]0.272
testIs_Line[ClusteredDB]0.254
testIntersectsUsingLineString[ClusteredDB]0.263
testIntersects[ClusteredDB]0.248
testValueWithLine2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIs_Line2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.048
testHasMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.062
testBoundingBox[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIntersectionWithLineString[SQLiteDB]0.06
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[SQLiteDB]0.055
testMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.054
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[SQLiteDB]0.051
testIntersectionPoints[SQLiteDB]0.055
testValue[SQLiteDB]0.049
testCopy[SQLiteDB]0.047
testIsPurelyFunctional[SQLiteDB]0.048
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[SQLiteDB]0.094
testGetMaxX[SQLiteDB]0.048
testGetMaxY[SQLiteDB]0.049
testGetMinX[SQLiteDB]0.048
testGetMinY[SQLiteDB]0.074
testIntersectionWith[SQLiteDB]0.09
testSpatialDimension[SQLiteDB]0.065
testDimension[SQLiteDB]0.048
testIntersectionWithPointArray[SQLiteDB]0.056
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.057
testGetTablesInvolved[SQLiteDB]0.059
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[SQLiteDB]0.061
testStringResult[SQLiteDB]0.049
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.061
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[SQLiteDB]0.087
testIs_Line[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIntersectsUsingLineString[SQLiteDB]0.062
testIntersects[SQLiteDB]0.05
testValueWithLine2DResult[MySQLDB]0.154
testIs_Line2DResult[MySQLDB]0.151
testHasMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.157
testBoundingBox[MySQLDB]0.144
testIntersectionWithLineString[MySQLDB]0.136
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[MySQLDB]0.15
testMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.132
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[MySQLDB]0.145
testIntersectionPoints[MySQLDB]0.128
testValue[MySQLDB]0.131
testCopy[MySQLDB]0.133
testIsPurelyFunctional[MySQLDB]0.138
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[MySQLDB]0.146
testGetMaxX[MySQLDB]0.143
testGetMaxY[MySQLDB]0.134
testGetMinX[MySQLDB]0.136
testGetMinY[MySQLDB]0.125
testIntersectionWith[MySQLDB]0.149
testSpatialDimension[MySQLDB]0.145
testDimension[MySQLDB]0.132
testIntersectionWithPointArray[MySQLDB]0.141
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.145
testGetTablesInvolved[MySQLDB]0.134
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[MySQLDB]0.135
testStringResult[MySQLDB]0.138
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.142
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[MySQLDB]0.13
testIs_Line[MySQLDB]0.141
testIntersectsUsingLineString[MySQLDB]0.135
testIntersects[MySQLDB]0.143
testValueWithLine2DResult[H2DB]0.007
testIs_Line2DResult[H2DB]0.006
testHasMagnitude[H2DB]0.005
testBoundingBox[H2DB]0.008
testIntersectionWithLineString[H2DB]0.006
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[H2DB]0.006
testMagnitude[H2DB]0.006
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[H2DB]0.006
testIntersectionPoints[H2DB]0.006
testValue[H2DB]0.006
testCopy[H2DB]0.004
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[H2DB]0.006
testGetMaxX[H2DB]0.005
testGetMaxY[H2DB]0.005
testGetMinX[H2DB]0.005
testGetMinY[H2DB]0.005
testIntersectionWith[H2DB]0.006
testSpatialDimension[H2DB]0.005
testDimension[H2DB]0.006
testIntersectionWithPointArray[H2DB]0.007
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DB]0.004
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DB]0.004
testStringResult[H2DB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.005
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[H2DB]0.005
testIs_Line[H2DB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingLineString[H2DB]0.005
testIntersects[H2DB]0.007
testValueWithLine2DResult[H2FileDB]0.005
testIs_Line2DResult[H2FileDB]0.005
testHasMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.005
testBoundingBox[H2FileDB]0.007
testIntersectionWithLineString[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[H2FileDB]0.006
testMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[H2FileDB]0.005
testIntersectionPoints[H2FileDB]0.006
testValue[H2FileDB]0.007
testCopy[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2FileDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetMaxX[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetMaxY[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetMinX[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetMinY[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersectionWith[H2FileDB]0.007
testSpatialDimension[H2FileDB]0.005
testDimension[H2FileDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithPointArray[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringResult[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.004
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[H2FileDB]0.007
testIs_Line[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersectsUsingLineString[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersects[H2FileDB]0.005
testValueWithLine2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIs_Line2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testHasMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testBoundingBox[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithLineString[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectionPoints[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCopy[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetMaxX[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetMaxY[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetMinX[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetMinY[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIntersectionWith[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSpatialDimension[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testDimension[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithPointArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIs_Line[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingLineString[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIntersects[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testValueWithLine2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.057
testIs_Line2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.06
testHasMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.059
testBoundingBox[PostgresSQL]0.067
testIntersectionWithLineString[PostgresSQL]0.064
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[PostgresSQL]0.065
testMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.069
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[PostgresSQL]0.068
testIntersectionPoints[PostgresSQL]0.069
testValue[PostgresSQL]0.062
testCopy[PostgresSQL]0.061
testIsPurelyFunctional[PostgresSQL]0.095
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[PostgresSQL]0.088
testGetMaxX[PostgresSQL]0.093
testGetMaxY[PostgresSQL]0.069
testGetMinX[PostgresSQL]0.069
testGetMinY[PostgresSQL]0.066
testIntersectionWith[PostgresSQL]0.072
testSpatialDimension[PostgresSQL]0.046
testDimension[PostgresSQL]0.052
testIntersectionWithPointArray[PostgresSQL]0.06
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.061
testGetTablesInvolved[PostgresSQL]0.057
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[PostgresSQL]0.066
testStringResult[PostgresSQL]0.078
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.077
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[PostgresSQL]0.08
testIs_Line[PostgresSQL]0.056
testIntersectsUsingLineString[PostgresSQL]0.053
testIntersects[PostgresSQL]0.049
testValueWithLine2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.024
testIs_Line2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testHasMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testBoundingBox[H2MemoryDB]0.047
testIntersectionWithLineString[H2MemoryDB]0.026
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[H2MemoryDB]0.023
testIntersectionPoints[H2MemoryDB]0.026
testValue[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testCopy[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGetMaxX[H2MemoryDB]0.02
testGetMaxY[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGetMinX[H2MemoryDB]0.022
testGetMinY[H2MemoryDB]0.022
testIntersectionWith[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSpatialDimension[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testDimension[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testIntersectionWithPointArray[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringResult[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIs_Line[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingLineString[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIntersects[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testValueWithLine2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.02
testIs_Line2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.007
testHasMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.006
testBoundingBox[H2BlankDB]0.041
testIntersectionWithLineString[H2BlankDB]0.028
testIntersectionWithCoordArray[H2BlankDB]0.006
testMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIntersectsUsingCoordsArray[H2BlankDB]0.021
testIntersectionPoints[H2BlankDB]0.029
testValue[H2BlankDB]0.005
testCopy[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2BlankDB]0.004
testIntersectsUsingPointArray[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetMaxX[H2BlankDB]0.023
testGetMaxY[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetMinX[H2BlankDB]0.085
testGetMinY[H2BlankDB]0.02
testIntersectionWith[H2BlankDB]0.01
testSpatialDimension[H2BlankDB]0.008
testDimension[H2BlankDB]0.025
testIntersectionWithPointArray[H2BlankDB]0.011
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2BlankDB]0.005
testStringResult[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithMultiPoint2DExpression[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIs_Line[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingLineString[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIntersects[H2BlankDB]0.007

ExpressionAsForeignKeysTest

testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[ClusteredDB]0.365
testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[SQLiteDB]0.05
testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[MySQLDB]0.154
testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[H2DB]0.007
testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[H2FileDB]0.006
testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[PostgresSQL]0.056
testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testSimpleExpressionsAsForeignKeysDoesntThrowCartesianJoinException[H2BlankDB]0.011

RawSQLTransactionTest

testRawSQLTransactionCommit[ClusteredDB]0.329
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[ClusteredDB]0.28
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[ClusteredDB]0.298
testRawSQLTransactionCommit[SQLiteDB]0.052
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[SQLiteDB]0.052
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[SQLiteDB]0.055
testRawSQLTransactionCommit[MySQLDB]0.167
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[MySQLDB]0.159
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[MySQLDB]0.158
testRawSQLTransactionCommit[H2DB]0.936
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[H2DB]1.084
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[H2DB]2.051
testRawSQLTransactionCommit[H2FileDB]1.603
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[H2FileDB]1.039
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[H2FileDB]2.352
testRawSQLTransactionCommit[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testRawSQLTransactionCommit[PostgresSQL]0.126
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[PostgresSQL]0.092
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[PostgresSQL]0.118
testRawSQLTransactionCommit[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testRawSQLTransactionCommit[H2BlankDB]0.007
testRawSQLTransactionRollback[H2BlankDB]0.009
testRawSQLTransactionWithManyStatements[H2BlankDB]0.011

AutoFillDuringQueryIfPossibleTest

testFillingArray[ClusteredDB]0.274
testFillingList[ClusteredDB]0.29
testFillingSimpleField[ClusteredDB]0.28
testFillingArray[SQLiteDB]0.064
testFillingList[SQLiteDB]0.058
testFillingSimpleField[SQLiteDB]0.075
testFillingArray[MySQLDB]0.169
testFillingList[MySQLDB]0.178
testFillingSimpleField[MySQLDB]0.201
testFillingArray[H2DB]0.026
testFillingList[H2DB]0.026
testFillingSimpleField[H2DB]0.029
testFillingArray[H2FileDB]0.025
testFillingList[H2FileDB]0.018
testFillingSimpleField[H2FileDB]0.028
testFillingArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.023
testFillingList[H2DataSourceDB]0.024
testFillingSimpleField[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testFillingArray[PostgresSQL]0.082
testFillingList[PostgresSQL]0.079
testFillingSimpleField[PostgresSQL]0.087
testFillingArray[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testFillingList[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testFillingSimpleField[H2MemoryDB]0.021
testFillingArray[H2BlankDB]0.014
testFillingList[H2BlankDB]0.018
testFillingSimpleField[H2BlankDB]0.044

DBNumberEditorTest

testSetAsText0.001
testSetFormat0

DBQueryTest

getReferencedTablesTest[ClusteredDB]0.284
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[ClusteredDB]0.27
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[ClusteredDB]0.267
testDBTableRowReuse[ClusteredDB]0.267
getRelatedTablesTest[ClusteredDB]0.286
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[ClusteredDB]0.243
testQueryGeneration[ClusteredDB]0.272
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[ClusteredDB]0.273
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[ClusteredDB]0.362
quickQueryCreation[ClusteredDB]0.32
testGettingRelatedInstances[ClusteredDB]0.264
testQueryExecution[ClusteredDB]0.256
getReferencedTablesTest[SQLiteDB]0.05
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[SQLiteDB]0.049
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[SQLiteDB]0.051
testDBTableRowReuse[SQLiteDB]0.051
getRelatedTablesTest[SQLiteDB]0.069
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[SQLiteDB]0.049
testQueryGeneration[SQLiteDB]0.05
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[SQLiteDB]0.049
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[SQLiteDB]0.049
quickQueryCreation[SQLiteDB]0.049
testGettingRelatedInstances[SQLiteDB]0.051
testQueryExecution[SQLiteDB]0.051
getReferencedTablesTest[MySQLDB]0.152
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[MySQLDB]0.146
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[MySQLDB]0.135
testDBTableRowReuse[MySQLDB]0.133
getRelatedTablesTest[MySQLDB]0.15
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[MySQLDB]0.149
testQueryGeneration[MySQLDB]0.162
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[MySQLDB]0.143
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[MySQLDB]0.163
quickQueryCreation[MySQLDB]0.235
testGettingRelatedInstances[MySQLDB]0.137
testQueryExecution[MySQLDB]0.209
getReferencedTablesTest[H2DB]0.007
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2DB]0.005
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2DB]0.005
testDBTableRowReuse[H2DB]0.008
getRelatedTablesTest[H2DB]0.023
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2DB]0.005
testQueryGeneration[H2DB]0.006
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[H2DB]0.005
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2DB]0.006
quickQueryCreation[H2DB]0.008
testGettingRelatedInstances[H2DB]0.008
testQueryExecution[H2DB]0.008
getReferencedTablesTest[H2FileDB]0.006
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2FileDB]0.006
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2FileDB]0.006
testDBTableRowReuse[H2FileDB]0.006
getRelatedTablesTest[H2FileDB]0.024
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2FileDB]0.006
testQueryGeneration[H2FileDB]0.006
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[H2FileDB]0.005
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2FileDB]0.006
quickQueryCreation[H2FileDB]0.005
testGettingRelatedInstances[H2FileDB]0.008
testQueryExecution[H2FileDB]0.007
getReferencedTablesTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testDBTableRowReuse[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
getRelatedTablesTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testQueryGeneration[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
quickQueryCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGettingRelatedInstances[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testQueryExecution[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
getReferencedTablesTest[PostgresSQL]0.055
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[PostgresSQL]0.065
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[PostgresSQL]0.067
testDBTableRowReuse[PostgresSQL]0.065
getRelatedTablesTest[PostgresSQL]0.095
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[PostgresSQL]0.085
testQueryGeneration[PostgresSQL]0.133
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[PostgresSQL]0.105
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[PostgresSQL]0.08
quickQueryCreation[PostgresSQL]0.079
testGettingRelatedInstances[PostgresSQL]0.082
testQueryExecution[PostgresSQL]0.084
getReferencedTablesTest[H2MemoryDB]0.009
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2MemoryDB]0.01
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testDBTableRowReuse[H2MemoryDB]0.01
getRelatedTablesTest[H2MemoryDB]0.053
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testQueryGeneration[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[H2MemoryDB]0.011
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2MemoryDB]0.014
quickQueryCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.028
testGettingRelatedInstances[H2MemoryDB]0.017
testQueryExecution[H2MemoryDB]0.013
getReferencedTablesTest[H2BlankDB]0.01
thrownExceptionIfAllTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2BlankDB]0.008
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2BlankDB]0.007
testDBTableRowReuse[H2BlankDB]0.007
getRelatedTablesTest[H2BlankDB]0.027
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyColumnsToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2BlankDB]0.007
testQueryGeneration[H2BlankDB]0.023
testQueryExecutionWithoutPrimaryKeyColumn[H2BlankDB]0.01
thrownExceptionIfTheForeignKeyFieldToBeIgnoredIsNotInTheInstance[H2BlankDB]0.007
quickQueryCreation[H2BlankDB]0.007
testGettingRelatedInstances[H2BlankDB]0.008
testQueryExecution[H2BlankDB]0.007

LargeObjectExpressionTest

testIsNotNull[ClusteredDB]0.289
testCopy[ClusteredDB]0.265
testIsPurelyFunctional[ClusteredDB]0.253
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.251
testGetTablesInvolved[ClusteredDB]0.266
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[ClusteredDB]0.254
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.255
testIsNull[ClusteredDB]0.304
testIsNotNull[SQLiteDB]0.07
testCopy[SQLiteDB]0.061
testIsPurelyFunctional[SQLiteDB]0.063
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.061
testGetTablesInvolved[SQLiteDB]0.061
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[SQLiteDB]0.061
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.06
testIsNull[SQLiteDB]0.067
testIsNotNull[MySQLDB]0.166
testCopy[MySQLDB]0.14
testIsPurelyFunctional[MySQLDB]0.143
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.149
testGetTablesInvolved[MySQLDB]0.151
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[MySQLDB]0.154
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.13
testIsNull[MySQLDB]0.148
testIsNotNull[H2DB]0.008
testCopy[H2DB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DB]0.004
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.005
testIsNull[H2DB]0.008
testIsNotNull[H2FileDB]0.006
testCopy[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2FileDB]0.004
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetTablesInvolved[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2FileDB]0.004
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsNull[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsNotNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCopy[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsNotNull[PostgresSQL]0.057
testCopy[PostgresSQL]0.048
testIsPurelyFunctional[PostgresSQL]0.046
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.046
testGetTablesInvolved[PostgresSQL]0.046
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[PostgresSQL]0.051
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.052
testIsNull[PostgresSQL]0.058
testIsNotNull[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testCopy[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsNull[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsNotNull[H2BlankDB]0.006
testCopy[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsNull[H2BlankDB]0.008

DBScriptTest

testTest[ClusteredDB]0.257
testExceptionThrowing[ClusteredDB]0.265
testImplement[ClusteredDB]0.357
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[ClusteredDB]0.617
testTestOfDBDatabase[ClusteredDB]0.271
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[ClusteredDB]0.363
testImplementOfDBDatabase[ClusteredDB]0.32
testTest[SQLiteDB]0.061
testExceptionThrowing[SQLiteDB]0.053
testImplement[SQLiteDB]0.063
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[SQLiteDB]0.086
testTestOfDBDatabase[SQLiteDB]0.062
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[SQLiteDB]0.081
testImplementOfDBDatabase[SQLiteDB]0.091
testTest[MySQLDB]0.168
testExceptionThrowing[MySQLDB]0.153
testImplement[MySQLDB]0.189
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[MySQLDB]0.26
testTestOfDBDatabase[MySQLDB]0.149
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[MySQLDB]0.224
testImplementOfDBDatabase[MySQLDB]0.145
testTest[H2DB]0.876
testExceptionThrowing[H2DB]0.011
testImplement[H2DB]3.764
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[H2DB]6.532
testTestOfDBDatabase[H2DB]0.861
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[H2DB]7.195
testImplementOfDBDatabase[H2DB]0.971
testTest[H2FileDB]0.919
testExceptionThrowing[H2FileDB]0.01
testImplement[H2FileDB]1.836
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[H2FileDB]6.706
testTestOfDBDatabase[H2FileDB]0.902
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[H2FileDB]6.735
testImplementOfDBDatabase[H2FileDB]0.806
testTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
testExceptionThrowing[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testImplement[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[H2DataSourceDB]0.029
testTestOfDBDatabase[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[H2DataSourceDB]0.024
testImplementOfDBDatabase[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testTest[PostgresSQL]0.148
testExceptionThrowing[PostgresSQL]0.064
testImplement[PostgresSQL]0.079
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[PostgresSQL]0.278
testTestOfDBDatabase[PostgresSQL]0.071
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[PostgresSQL]0.256
testImplementOfDBDatabase[PostgresSQL]0.104
testTest[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testExceptionThrowing[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testImplement[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[H2MemoryDB]0.025
testTestOfDBDatabase[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[H2MemoryDB]0.026
testImplementOfDBDatabase[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testTest[H2BlankDB]0.014
testExceptionThrowing[H2BlankDB]0.007
testImplement[H2BlankDB]0.021
testImplementTransactionsAreIsolated[H2BlankDB]0.03
testTestOfDBDatabase[H2BlankDB]0.02
testTestTransactionsAreIsolated[H2BlankDB]0.046
testImplementOfDBDatabase[H2BlankDB]0.02

DBUpdateTest

testGetUpdates[ClusteredDB]0.343
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[ClusteredDB]0.363
testGetUpdates[SQLiteDB]0.062
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[SQLiteDB]0.072
testGetUpdates[MySQLDB]0.219
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[MySQLDB]0.223
testGetUpdates[H2DB]0.008
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2DB]0.011
testGetUpdates[H2FileDB]0.008
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2FileDB]0.012
testGetUpdates[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testGetUpdates[PostgresSQL]0.076
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[PostgresSQL]0.083
testGetUpdates[H2MemoryDB]0.008
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testGetUpdates[H2BlankDB]0.008
updateUsingAllColumnsAndRevertTest[H2BlankDB]0.011

IntegerExpressionTest

testGreatestOfCollection[ClusteredDB]0.303
testIsNotNull[ClusteredDB]0.29
testDecimalPart[ClusteredDB]0.271
testBracketsInCondition[ClusteredDB]0.287
testGreatestOfForLongs[ClusteredDB]0.291
testGreatestOfForIntegers[ClusteredDB]0.262
testAbs[ClusteredDB]0.258
testCOS[ClusteredDB]0.252
testEXP[ClusteredDB]0.27
testLOG[ClusteredDB]0.271
testSIN[ClusteredDB]0.297
testRoundNumberExpression[ClusteredDB]0.305
testGreatestOfForNumbers[ClusteredDB]0.285
testATAN2[ClusteredDB]0.302
testCubed[ClusteredDB]0.318
testIsOdd[ClusteredDB]0.282
testLOG10[ClusteredDB]0.258
testPower[ClusteredDB]0.272
testRound[ClusteredDB]0.282
testACOS[ClusteredDB]0.301
testASIN[ClusteredDB]0.262
testATAN[ClusteredDB]0.263
testCOSH[ClusteredDB]0.261
testSINH[ClusteredDB]0.27
testTANH[ClusteredDB]0.317
testSign[ClusteredDB]0.298
testSignPlusMinus[ClusteredDB]0.293
testBooleanConvertToInteger[ClusteredDB]0.314
testLeastOfNumberArray[ClusteredDB]0.257
testRoundNumberResult[ClusteredDB]0.254
testIn[ClusteredDB]0.252
testIs[ClusteredDB]0.255
testLeastOfForLongs[ClusteredDB]0.261
testInForLongs[ClusteredDB]0.262
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.269
testIsBetweenExclusive[ClusteredDB]0.272
testSimpleEquationWithValue[ClusteredDB]0.264
testLeastOf[ClusteredDB]0.271
testGreatestOf[ClusteredDB]0.262
testIsBetween[ClusteredDB]0.269
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[ClusteredDB]0.266
testLeastOfForIntegers[ClusteredDB]0.265
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[ClusteredDB]0.26
testIntegerPart[ClusteredDB]0.264
testLeastOfForNumbers[ClusteredDB]0.257
testSimpleEquation[ClusteredDB]0.266
testCountIf[ClusteredDB]0.249
testRadians[ClusteredDB]0.252
testIsBetweenInclusive[ClusteredDB]0.271
testRoundDown[ClusteredDB]0.258
testBrackets[ClusteredDB]0.255
testCotangent[ClusteredDB]0.266
testLocationOf[ClusteredDB]0.259
testAllArithmetic[ClusteredDB]0.251
testRoundUp[ClusteredDB]0.26
testAbsoluteValue[ClusteredDB]0.254
testDegrees[ClusteredDB]0.254
testAppend[ClusteredDB]0.266
testChoose[ClusteredDB]0.27
testChooseWithDefault[ClusteredDB]0.249
testIsEven[ClusteredDB]0.259
testIsNull[ClusteredDB]0.268
testGreatestOfNumberArray[ClusteredDB]0.272
testLength[ClusteredDB]0.255
testIfThenElse[ClusteredDB]0.256
testGreatestOfCollection[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsNotNull[SQLiteDB]0.05
testDecimalPart[SQLiteDB]0.049
testBracketsInCondition[SQLiteDB]0.049
testGreatestOfForLongs[SQLiteDB]0.051
testGreatestOfForIntegers[SQLiteDB]0.049
testAbs[SQLiteDB]0.048
testCOS[SQLiteDB]0.049
testEXP[SQLiteDB]0.048
testLOG[SQLiteDB]0.05
testSIN[SQLiteDB]0.05
testRoundNumberExpression[SQLiteDB]0.049
testGreatestOfForNumbers[SQLiteDB]0.066
testATAN2[SQLiteDB]0.058
testCubed[SQLiteDB]0.06
testIsOdd[SQLiteDB]0.053
testLOG10[SQLiteDB]0.055
testPower[SQLiteDB]0.065
testRound[SQLiteDB]0.051
testACOS[SQLiteDB]0.093
testASIN[SQLiteDB]0.056
testATAN[SQLiteDB]0.052
testCOSH[SQLiteDB]0.049
testSINH[SQLiteDB]0.05
testTANH[SQLiteDB]0.05
testSign[SQLiteDB]0.054
testSignPlusMinus[SQLiteDB]0.05
testBooleanConvertToInteger[SQLiteDB]0.052
testLeastOfNumberArray[SQLiteDB]0.106
testRoundNumberResult[SQLiteDB]0.083
testIn[SQLiteDB]0.06
testIs[SQLiteDB]0.056
testLeastOfForLongs[SQLiteDB]0.066
testInForLongs[SQLiteDB]0.08
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.067
testIsBetweenExclusive[SQLiteDB]0.063
testSimpleEquationWithValue[SQLiteDB]0.061
testLeastOf[SQLiteDB]0.047
testGreatestOf[SQLiteDB]0.056
testIsBetween[SQLiteDB]0.058
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[SQLiteDB]0.104
testLeastOfForIntegers[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIntegerPart[SQLiteDB]0.051
testLeastOfForNumbers[SQLiteDB]0.103
testSimpleEquation[SQLiteDB]0.053
testCountIf[SQLiteDB]0.048
testRadians[SQLiteDB]0.083
testIsBetweenInclusive[SQLiteDB]0.077
testRoundDown[SQLiteDB]0.066
testBrackets[SQLiteDB]0.051
testCotangent[SQLiteDB]0.05
testLocationOf[SQLiteDB]0.051
testAllArithmetic[SQLiteDB]0.048
testRoundUp[SQLiteDB]0.05
testAbsoluteValue[SQLiteDB]0.049
testDegrees[SQLiteDB]0.052
testAppend[SQLiteDB]0.059
testChoose[SQLiteDB]0.051
testChooseWithDefault[SQLiteDB]0.133
testIsEven[SQLiteDB]0.07
testIsNull[SQLiteDB]0.055
testGreatestOfNumberArray[SQLiteDB]0.053
testLength[SQLiteDB]0.075
testIfThenElse[SQLiteDB]0.057
testGreatestOfCollection[MySQLDB]0.163
testIsNotNull[MySQLDB]0.146
testDecimalPart[MySQLDB]0.166
testBracketsInCondition[MySQLDB]0.152
testGreatestOfForLongs[MySQLDB]0.2
testGreatestOfForIntegers[MySQLDB]0.179
testAbs[MySQLDB]0.153
testCOS[MySQLDB]0.151
testEXP[MySQLDB]0.298
testLOG[MySQLDB]0.203
testSIN[MySQLDB]0.181
testRoundNumberExpression[MySQLDB]0.139
testGreatestOfForNumbers[MySQLDB]0.129
testATAN2[MySQLDB]0.135
testCubed[MySQLDB]0.141
testIsOdd[MySQLDB]0.13
testLOG10[MySQLDB]0.148
testPower[MySQLDB]0.146
testRound[MySQLDB]0.146
testACOS[MySQLDB]0.137
testASIN[MySQLDB]0.14
testATAN[MySQLDB]0.131
testCOSH[MySQLDB]0.142
testSINH[MySQLDB]0.168
testTANH[MySQLDB]0.144
testSign[MySQLDB]0.299
testSignPlusMinus[MySQLDB]0.155
testBooleanConvertToInteger[MySQLDB]0.139
testLeastOfNumberArray[MySQLDB]0.177
testRoundNumberResult[MySQLDB]0.146
testIn[MySQLDB]0.158
testIs[MySQLDB]0.147
testLeastOfForLongs[MySQLDB]0.144
testInForLongs[MySQLDB]0.145
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[MySQLDB]0.145
testIsBetweenExclusive[MySQLDB]0.143
testSimpleEquationWithValue[MySQLDB]0.127
testLeastOf[MySQLDB]0.136
testGreatestOf[MySQLDB]0.137
testIsBetween[MySQLDB]0.149
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[MySQLDB]0.138
testLeastOfForIntegers[MySQLDB]0.168
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[MySQLDB]0.341
testIntegerPart[MySQLDB]0.147
testLeastOfForNumbers[MySQLDB]0.228
testSimpleEquation[MySQLDB]0.14
testCountIf[MySQLDB]0.132
testRadians[MySQLDB]0.133
testIsBetweenInclusive[MySQLDB]0.167
testRoundDown[MySQLDB]0.15
testBrackets[MySQLDB]0.194
testCotangent[MySQLDB]0.174
testLocationOf[MySQLDB]0.168
testAllArithmetic[MySQLDB]0.151
testRoundUp[MySQLDB]0.148
testAbsoluteValue[MySQLDB]0.143
testDegrees[MySQLDB]0.132
testAppend[MySQLDB]0.141
testChoose[MySQLDB]0.146
testChooseWithDefault[MySQLDB]0.128
testIsEven[MySQLDB]0.123
testIsNull[MySQLDB]0.14
testGreatestOfNumberArray[MySQLDB]0.141
testLength[MySQLDB]0.148
testIfThenElse[MySQLDB]0.144
testGreatestOfCollection[H2DB]0.008
testIsNotNull[H2DB]0.008
testDecimalPart[H2DB]0.007
testBracketsInCondition[H2DB]0.007
testGreatestOfForLongs[H2DB]0.007
testGreatestOfForIntegers[H2DB]0.005
testAbs[H2DB]0.006
testCOS[H2DB]0.005
testEXP[H2DB]0.005
testLOG[H2DB]0.005
testSIN[H2DB]0.006
testRoundNumberExpression[H2DB]0.007
testGreatestOfForNumbers[H2DB]0.005
testATAN2[H2DB]0.005
testCubed[H2DB]0.007
testIsOdd[H2DB]0.007
testLOG10[H2DB]0.006
testPower[H2DB]0.006
testRound[H2DB]0.006
testACOS[H2DB]0.005
testASIN[H2DB]0.007
testATAN[H2DB]0.007
testCOSH[H2DB]0.006
testSINH[H2DB]0.006
testTANH[H2DB]0.005
testSign[H2DB]0.008
testSignPlusMinus[H2DB]0.007
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2DB]0.006
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2DB]0.007
testRoundNumberResult[H2DB]0.008
testIn[H2DB]0.007
testIs[H2DB]0.006
testLeastOfForLongs[H2DB]0.005
testInForLongs[H2DB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2DB]0.009
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2DB]0.007
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2DB]0.007
testLeastOf[H2DB]0.005
testGreatestOf[H2DB]0.007
testIsBetween[H2DB]0.006
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2DB]0.005
testLeastOfForIntegers[H2DB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2DB]0.009
testIntegerPart[H2DB]0.007
testLeastOfForNumbers[H2DB]0.005
testSimpleEquation[H2DB]0.006
testCountIf[H2DB]0.008
testRadians[H2DB]0.005
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2DB]0.007
testRoundDown[H2DB]0.006
testBrackets[H2DB]0.006
testCotangent[H2DB]0.006
testLocationOf[H2DB]0.005
testAllArithmetic[H2DB]0.007
testRoundUp[H2DB]0.008
testAbsoluteValue[H2DB]0.006
testDegrees[H2DB]0.006
testAppend[H2DB]0.007
testChoose[H2DB]0.006
testChooseWithDefault[H2DB]0.005
testIsEven[H2DB]0.006
testIsNull[H2DB]0.005
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2DB]0.006
testLength[H2DB]0.007
testIfThenElse[H2DB]0.007
testGreatestOfCollection[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsNotNull[H2FileDB]0.006
testDecimalPart[H2FileDB]0.008
testBracketsInCondition[H2FileDB]0.006
testGreatestOfForLongs[H2FileDB]0.006
testGreatestOfForIntegers[H2FileDB]0.006
testAbs[H2FileDB]0.006
testCOS[H2FileDB]0.006
testEXP[H2FileDB]0.005
testLOG[H2FileDB]0.007
testSIN[H2FileDB]0.007
testRoundNumberExpression[H2FileDB]0.009
testGreatestOfForNumbers[H2FileDB]0.006
testATAN2[H2FileDB]0.006
testCubed[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsOdd[H2FileDB]0.007
testLOG10[H2FileDB]0.006
testPower[H2FileDB]0.006
testRound[H2FileDB]0.008
testACOS[H2FileDB]0.005
testASIN[H2FileDB]0.006
testATAN[H2FileDB]0.006
testCOSH[H2FileDB]0.006
testSINH[H2FileDB]0.006
testTANH[H2FileDB]0.006
testSign[H2FileDB]0.008
testSignPlusMinus[H2FileDB]0.008
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2FileDB]0.007
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2FileDB]0.006
testRoundNumberResult[H2FileDB]0.007
testIn[H2FileDB]0.006
testIs[H2FileDB]0.006
testLeastOfForLongs[H2FileDB]0.006
testInForLongs[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2FileDB]0.007
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2FileDB]0.007
testLeastOf[H2FileDB]0.006
testGreatestOf[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsBetween[H2FileDB]0.007
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2FileDB]0.006
testLeastOfForIntegers[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2FileDB]0.007
testIntegerPart[H2FileDB]0.006
testLeastOfForNumbers[H2FileDB]0.006
testSimpleEquation[H2FileDB]0.005
testCountIf[H2FileDB]0.005
testRadians[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2FileDB]0.006
testRoundDown[H2FileDB]0.008
testBrackets[H2FileDB]0.008
testCotangent[H2FileDB]0.006
testLocationOf[H2FileDB]0.005
testAllArithmetic[H2FileDB]0.007
testRoundUp[H2FileDB]0.009
testAbsoluteValue[H2FileDB]0.006
testDegrees[H2FileDB]0.006
testAppend[H2FileDB]0.007
testChoose[H2FileDB]0.006
testChooseWithDefault[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsEven[H2FileDB]0.022
testIsNull[H2FileDB]0.006
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2FileDB]0.006
testLength[H2FileDB]0.005
testIfThenElse[H2FileDB]0.007
testGreatestOfCollection[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIsNotNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testDecimalPart[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testBracketsInCondition[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGreatestOfForLongs[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGreatestOfForIntegers[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testAbs[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testCOS[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testEXP[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testLOG[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSIN[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testRoundNumberExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testGreatestOfForNumbers[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testATAN2[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testCubed[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsOdd[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testLOG10[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testPower[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testRound[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testACOS[H2DataSourceDB]0.001
testASIN[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testATAN[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testCOSH[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testSINH[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testTANH[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
testSign[H2DataSourceDB]0.001
testSignPlusMinus[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testRoundNumberResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIn[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIs[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testLeastOfForLongs[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testInForLongs[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testLeastOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGreatestOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsBetween[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testLeastOfForIntegers[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIntegerPart[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testLeastOfForNumbers[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSimpleEquation[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testCountIf[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testRadians[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testRoundDown[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testBrackets[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testCotangent[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testLocationOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testAllArithmetic[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testRoundUp[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testAbsoluteValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testDegrees[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testAppend[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testChoose[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testChooseWithDefault[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsEven[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testLength[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIfThenElse[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testGreatestOfCollection[PostgresSQL]0.053
testIsNotNull[PostgresSQL]0.063
testDecimalPart[PostgresSQL]0.062
testBracketsInCondition[PostgresSQL]0.06
testGreatestOfForLongs[PostgresSQL]0.065
testGreatestOfForIntegers[PostgresSQL]0.062
testAbs[PostgresSQL]0.07
testCOS[PostgresSQL]0.065
testEXP[PostgresSQL]0.065
testLOG[PostgresSQL]0.077
testSIN[PostgresSQL]0.063
testRoundNumberExpression[PostgresSQL]0.074
testGreatestOfForNumbers[PostgresSQL]0.065
testATAN2[PostgresSQL]0.067
testCubed[PostgresSQL]0.07
testIsOdd[PostgresSQL]0.065
testLOG10[PostgresSQL]0.064
testPower[PostgresSQL]0.062
testRound[PostgresSQL]0.068
testACOS[PostgresSQL]0.063
testASIN[PostgresSQL]0.067
testATAN[PostgresSQL]0.069
testCOSH[PostgresSQL]0.063
testSINH[PostgresSQL]0.065
testTANH[PostgresSQL]0.074
testSign[PostgresSQL]0.069
testSignPlusMinus[PostgresSQL]0.073
testBooleanConvertToInteger[PostgresSQL]0.066
testLeastOfNumberArray[PostgresSQL]0.063
testRoundNumberResult[PostgresSQL]0.081
testIn[PostgresSQL]0.064
testIs[PostgresSQL]0.07
testLeastOfForLongs[PostgresSQL]0.065
testInForLongs[PostgresSQL]0.07
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.068
testIsBetweenExclusive[PostgresSQL]0.07
testSimpleEquationWithValue[PostgresSQL]0.065
testLeastOf[PostgresSQL]0.065
testGreatestOf[PostgresSQL]0.069
testIsBetween[PostgresSQL]0.08
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[PostgresSQL]0.064
testLeastOfForIntegers[PostgresSQL]0.065
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[PostgresSQL]0.076
testIntegerPart[PostgresSQL]0.066
testLeastOfForNumbers[PostgresSQL]0.064
testSimpleEquation[PostgresSQL]0.068
testCountIf[PostgresSQL]0.066
testRadians[PostgresSQL]0.066
testIsBetweenInclusive[PostgresSQL]0.071
testRoundDown[PostgresSQL]0.069
testBrackets[PostgresSQL]0.07
testCotangent[PostgresSQL]0.077
testLocationOf[PostgresSQL]0.073
testAllArithmetic[PostgresSQL]0.07
testRoundUp[PostgresSQL]0.053
testAbsoluteValue[PostgresSQL]0.05
testDegrees[PostgresSQL]0.048
testAppend[PostgresSQL]0.05
testChoose[PostgresSQL]0.05
testChooseWithDefault[PostgresSQL]0.047
testIsEven[PostgresSQL]0.05
testIsNull[PostgresSQL]0.049
testGreatestOfNumberArray[PostgresSQL]0.05
testLength[PostgresSQL]0.047
testIfThenElse[PostgresSQL]0.052
testGreatestOfCollection[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsNotNull[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testDecimalPart[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testBracketsInCondition[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testGreatestOfForLongs[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGreatestOfForIntegers[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testAbs[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testCOS[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testEXP[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testLOG[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testSIN[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testRoundNumberExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testGreatestOfForNumbers[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testATAN2[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testCubed[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsOdd[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testLOG10[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testPower[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testRound[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testACOS[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testASIN[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testATAN[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testCOSH[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSINH[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testTANH[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSign[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSignPlusMinus[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testRoundNumberResult[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testIn[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIs[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testLeastOfForLongs[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testInForLongs[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testLeastOf[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGreatestOf[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsBetween[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testLeastOfForIntegers[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testIntegerPart[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testLeastOfForNumbers[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSimpleEquation[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testCountIf[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testRadians[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testRoundDown[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testBrackets[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testCotangent[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testLocationOf[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testAllArithmetic[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testRoundUp[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testAbsoluteValue[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testDegrees[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testAppend[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testChoose[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testChooseWithDefault[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsEven[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsNull[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testLength[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testGreatestOfCollection[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsNotNull[H2BlankDB]0.008
testDecimalPart[H2BlankDB]0.007
testBracketsInCondition[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGreatestOfForLongs[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGreatestOfForIntegers[H2BlankDB]0.005
testAbs[H2BlankDB]0.006
testCOS[H2BlankDB]0.006
testEXP[H2BlankDB]0.005
testLOG[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSIN[H2BlankDB]0.005
testRoundNumberExpression[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGreatestOfForNumbers[H2BlankDB]0.007
testATAN2[H2BlankDB]0.008
testCubed[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsOdd[H2BlankDB]0.006
testLOG10[H2BlankDB]0.006
testPower[H2BlankDB]0.006
testRound[H2BlankDB]0.008
testACOS[H2BlankDB]0.006
testASIN[H2BlankDB]0.005
testATAN[H2BlankDB]0.007
testCOSH[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSINH[H2BlankDB]0.006
testTANH[H2BlankDB]0.007
testSign[H2BlankDB]0.008
testSignPlusMinus[H2BlankDB]0.01
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2BlankDB]0.008
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2BlankDB]0.006
testRoundNumberResult[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIn[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIs[H2BlankDB]0.041
testLeastOfForLongs[H2BlankDB]0.009
testInForLongs[H2BlankDB]0.01
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.011
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2BlankDB]0.011
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2BlankDB]0.012
testLeastOf[H2BlankDB]0.011
testGreatestOf[H2BlankDB]0.013
testIsBetween[H2BlankDB]0.012
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2BlankDB]0.009
testLeastOfForIntegers[H2BlankDB]0.009
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2BlankDB]0.012
testIntegerPart[H2BlankDB]0.012
testLeastOfForNumbers[H2BlankDB]0.01
testSimpleEquation[H2BlankDB]0.011
testCountIf[H2BlankDB]0.01
testRadians[H2BlankDB]0.009
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2BlankDB]0.012
testRoundDown[H2BlankDB]0.012
testBrackets[H2BlankDB]0.011
testCotangent[H2BlankDB]0.009
testLocationOf[H2BlankDB]0.01
testAllArithmetic[H2BlankDB]0.01
testRoundUp[H2BlankDB]0.011
testAbsoluteValue[H2BlankDB]0.009
testDegrees[H2BlankDB]0.01
testAppend[H2BlankDB]0.011
testChoose[H2BlankDB]0.009
testChooseWithDefault[H2BlankDB]0.01
testIsEven[H2BlankDB]0.011
testIsNull[H2BlankDB]0.011
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2BlankDB]0.011
testLength[H2BlankDB]0.01
testIfThenElse[H2BlankDB]0.012

UnableInstantiateQueryableDatatypeExceptionTest

testSomeMethod0

QueryGraphNodeTest

testToString0
testEquals0

QueryableDatatypeEditorTest

testSetAsText0
testSetFormat0

DBBooleanTest

testGetValue[ClusteredDB]0.333
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[ClusteredDB]0.335
testGetValue[SQLiteDB]0.058
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[SQLiteDB]0.056
testGetValue[MySQLDB]0.191
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[MySQLDB]0.18
testGetValue[H2DB]0.012
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[H2DB]0.008
testGetValue[H2FileDB]0.011
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[H2FileDB]0.009
testGetValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testGetValue[PostgresSQL]0.071
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[PostgresSQL]0.08
testGetValue[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testGetValue[H2BlankDB]0.014
testPermittedAndExcludedValues[H2BlankDB]0.02

DBPoint2DTest

testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.277
testGetSQLDatatype[ClusteredDB]0.294
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.277
testSetValue[ClusteredDB]0.292
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.052
testGetSQLDatatype[SQLiteDB]0.049
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.053
testSetValue[SQLiteDB]0.059
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.162
testGetSQLDatatype[MySQLDB]0.152
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.157
testSetValue[MySQLDB]0.145
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.007
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.005
testSetValue[H2DB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetSQLDatatype[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.006
testSetValue[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSetValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.055
testGetSQLDatatype[PostgresSQL]0.064
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.083
testSetValue[PostgresSQL]0.067
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testGetSQLDatatype[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSetValue[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.007
testGetSQLDatatype[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.005
testSetValue[H2BlankDB]0.006

MultiPoint2DExpressionTest

testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[ClusteredDB]0.113
testHasMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.054
testBoundingBox[ClusteredDB]0.06
testPointAtIndex_long[ClusteredDB]0.05
testMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.048
testValue[ClusteredDB]0.049
testIs_MultiPoint[ClusteredDB]0.051
testValueWithPointArray[ClusteredDB]0.051
testIsPurelyFunctional[ClusteredDB]0.063
testPointAtIndex_int[ClusteredDB]0.052
testGetMaxX[ClusteredDB]0.073
testGetMaxY[ClusteredDB]0.054
testGetMinX[ClusteredDB]0.084
testGetMinY[ClusteredDB]0.051
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.056
testDimension[ClusteredDB]0.069
testSpatialDimensions[ClusteredDB]0.053
testLine2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.056
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.048
testGetTablesInvolved[ClusteredDB]0.05
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.054
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[ClusteredDB]0.049
testNumberOfPoints[ClusteredDB]0.049
testStringResult[ClusteredDB]0.049
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.052
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.051
testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[SQLiteDB]0.009
testHasMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.009
testBoundingBox[SQLiteDB]0.011
testPointAtIndex_long[SQLiteDB]0.009
testMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.008
testValue[SQLiteDB]0.008
testIs_MultiPoint[SQLiteDB]0.008
testValueWithPointArray[SQLiteDB]0.008
testIsPurelyFunctional[SQLiteDB]0.008
testPointAtIndex_int[SQLiteDB]0.009
testGetMaxX[SQLiteDB]0.008
testGetMaxY[SQLiteDB]0.008
testGetMinX[SQLiteDB]0.009
testGetMinY[SQLiteDB]0.008
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.008
testDimension[SQLiteDB]0.009
testSpatialDimensions[SQLiteDB]0.009
testLine2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.008
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.008
testGetTablesInvolved[SQLiteDB]0.008
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.008
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[SQLiteDB]0.009
testNumberOfPoints[SQLiteDB]0.008
testStringResult[SQLiteDB]0.008
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.008
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.008
testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[MySQLDB]0.048
testHasMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.031
testBoundingBox[MySQLDB]0.034
testPointAtIndex_long[MySQLDB]0.027
testMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.026
testValue[MySQLDB]0.03
testIs_MultiPoint[MySQLDB]0.032
testValueWithPointArray[MySQLDB]0.03
testIsPurelyFunctional[MySQLDB]0.026
testPointAtIndex_int[MySQLDB]0.037
testGetMaxX[MySQLDB]0.034
testGetMaxY[MySQLDB]0.029
testGetMinX[MySQLDB]0.026
testGetMinY[MySQLDB]0.025
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[MySQLDB]0.028
testDimension[MySQLDB]0.035
testSpatialDimensions[MySQLDB]0.032
testLine2DResult[MySQLDB]0.03
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.026
testGetTablesInvolved[MySQLDB]0.037
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[MySQLDB]0.03
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[MySQLDB]0.033
testNumberOfPoints[MySQLDB]0.03
testStringResult[MySQLDB]0.035
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.024
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[MySQLDB]0.028
testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[H2DB]0.004
testHasMagnitude[H2DB]0.004
testBoundingBox[H2DB]0.007
testPointAtIndex_long[H2DB]0.003
testMagnitude[H2DB]0.004
testValue[H2DB]0.003
testIs_MultiPoint[H2DB]0.003
testValueWithPointArray[H2DB]0.003
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DB]0.002
testPointAtIndex_int[H2DB]0.003
testGetMaxX[H2DB]0.004
testGetMaxY[H2DB]0.004
testGetMinX[H2DB]0.004
testGetMinY[H2DB]0.004
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[H2DB]0.004
testDimension[H2DB]0.004
testSpatialDimensions[H2DB]0.003
testLine2DResult[H2DB]0.003
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.003
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DB]0.003
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[H2DB]0.004
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DB]0.002
testNumberOfPoints[H2DB]0.003
testStringResult[H2DB]0.004
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.003
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[H2DB]0.003
testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[H2FileDB]0.004
testHasMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.004
testBoundingBox[H2FileDB]0.007
testPointAtIndex_long[H2FileDB]0.004
testMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.003
testValue[H2FileDB]0.003
testIs_MultiPoint[H2FileDB]0.003
testValueWithPointArray[H2FileDB]0.004
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2FileDB]0.003
testPointAtIndex_int[H2FileDB]0.004
testGetMaxX[H2FileDB]0.003
testGetMaxY[H2FileDB]0.003
testGetMinX[H2FileDB]0.004
testGetMinY[H2FileDB]0.003
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[H2FileDB]0.004
testDimension[H2FileDB]0.004
testSpatialDimensions[H2FileDB]0.003
testLine2DResult[H2FileDB]0.003
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.002
testGetTablesInvolved[H2FileDB]0.002
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[H2FileDB]0.003
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2FileDB]0.003
testNumberOfPoints[H2FileDB]0.003
testStringResult[H2FileDB]0.003
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.003
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[H2FileDB]0.003
testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testHasMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testBoundingBox[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testPointAtIndex_long[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testIs_MultiPoint[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testValueWithPointArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DataSourceDB]0.002
testPointAtIndex_int[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetMaxX[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testGetMaxY[H2DataSourceDB]0.002
testGetMinX[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testGetMinY[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testDimension[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testSpatialDimensions[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testLine2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.002
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.002
testNumberOfPoints[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testStringResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.002
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.003
testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[PostgresSQL]0.022
testHasMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.02
testBoundingBox[PostgresSQL]0.021
testPointAtIndex_long[PostgresSQL]0.021
testMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.021
testValue[PostgresSQL]0.02
testIs_MultiPoint[PostgresSQL]0.021
testValueWithPointArray[PostgresSQL]0.021
testIsPurelyFunctional[PostgresSQL]0.019
testPointAtIndex_int[PostgresSQL]0.02
testGetMaxX[PostgresSQL]0.021
testGetMaxY[PostgresSQL]0.02
testGetMinX[PostgresSQL]0.021
testGetMinY[PostgresSQL]0.021
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.02
testDimension[PostgresSQL]0.023
testSpatialDimensions[PostgresSQL]0.021
testLine2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.022
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.019
testGetTablesInvolved[PostgresSQL]0.018
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.022
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[PostgresSQL]0.018
testNumberOfPoints[PostgresSQL]0.018
testStringResult[PostgresSQL]0.014
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.013
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.014
testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[H2MemoryDB]0.036
testHasMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testBoundingBox[H2MemoryDB]0.04
testPointAtIndex_long[H2MemoryDB]0.021
testMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testValue[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testIs_MultiPoint[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testValueWithPointArray[H2MemoryDB]0.001
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testPointAtIndex_int[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testGetMaxX[H2MemoryDB]0.022
testGetMaxY[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testGetMinX[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testGetMinY[H2MemoryDB]0.019
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testDimension[H2MemoryDB]0.021
testSpatialDimensions[H2MemoryDB]0.003
testLine2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.034
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testGetTablesInvolved[H2MemoryDB]0.001
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testNumberOfPoints[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testStringResult[H2MemoryDB]0.001
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.001
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testIsNot_MultiPoint2D[H2BlankDB]0.037
testHasMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.003
testBoundingBox[H2BlankDB]0.042
testPointAtIndex_long[H2BlankDB]0.02
testMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.002
testValue[H2BlankDB]0.002
testIs_MultiPoint[H2BlankDB]0.002
testValueWithPointArray[H2BlankDB]0.002
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2BlankDB]0.001
testPointAtIndex_int[H2BlankDB]0.002
testGetMaxX[H2BlankDB]0.018
testGetMaxY[H2BlankDB]0.002
testGetMinX[H2BlankDB]0.017
testGetMinY[H2BlankDB]0.017
testIsNot_MultiPoint2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.002
testDimension[H2BlankDB]0.019
testSpatialDimensions[H2BlankDB]0.003
testLine2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.03
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.001
testGetTablesInvolved[H2BlankDB]0.001
testIs_MultiPoint2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.003
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2BlankDB]0.001
testNumberOfPoints[H2BlankDB]0.017
testStringResult[H2BlankDB]0.002
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.002
testValueWithMultiPoint2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.002

DBNumberTest

testGetSQLDatatype[ClusteredDB]0.363
testGetSQLDatatype[SQLiteDB]0.061
testGetSQLDatatype[MySQLDB]0.181
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DB]0.014
testGetSQLDatatype[H2FileDB]0.013
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testGetSQLDatatype[PostgresSQL]0.08
testGetSQLDatatype[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testGetSQLDatatype[H2BlankDB]0.013

DBEnumTest

filterRecordUsingLiteral[ClusteredDB]0.305
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[ClusteredDB]0.334
processIntegerRecordWithValue[ClusteredDB]0.337
filterRecordUsingEnum[ClusteredDB]0.269
stringEnumPermittedRange[ClusteredDB]0.349
createRecordUsingEnum[ClusteredDB]0.278
integerEnumPermittedRange[ClusteredDB]0.363
createRecordUsingLiteral[ClusteredDB]0.287
processStringRecord[ClusteredDB]0.337
processIntegerRecord[ClusteredDB]0.309
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[ClusteredDB]0.38
processGenericRecord[ClusteredDB]0.318
integerPermittedRange[ClusteredDB]0.327
longPermittedRange[ClusteredDB]0.341
filterRecordUsingLiteral[SQLiteDB]0.052
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[SQLiteDB]0.069
processIntegerRecordWithValue[SQLiteDB]0.056
filterRecordUsingEnum[SQLiteDB]0.051
stringEnumPermittedRange[SQLiteDB]0.062
createRecordUsingEnum[SQLiteDB]0.047
integerEnumPermittedRange[SQLiteDB]0.072
createRecordUsingLiteral[SQLiteDB]0.05
processStringRecord[SQLiteDB]0.056
processIntegerRecord[SQLiteDB]0.055
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[SQLiteDB]0.048
processGenericRecord[SQLiteDB]0.076
integerPermittedRange[SQLiteDB]0.059
longPermittedRange[SQLiteDB]0.06
filterRecordUsingLiteral[MySQLDB]0.173
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[MySQLDB]0.191
processIntegerRecordWithValue[MySQLDB]0.177
filterRecordUsingEnum[MySQLDB]0.137
stringEnumPermittedRange[MySQLDB]0.208
createRecordUsingEnum[MySQLDB]0.149
integerEnumPermittedRange[MySQLDB]0.182
createRecordUsingLiteral[MySQLDB]0.159
processStringRecord[MySQLDB]0.192
processIntegerRecord[MySQLDB]0.185
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[MySQLDB]0.132
processGenericRecord[MySQLDB]0.2
integerPermittedRange[MySQLDB]0.186
longPermittedRange[MySQLDB]0.199
filterRecordUsingLiteral[H2DB]0.006
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[H2DB]0.01
processIntegerRecordWithValue[H2DB]0.007
filterRecordUsingEnum[H2DB]0.006
stringEnumPermittedRange[H2DB]0.011
createRecordUsingEnum[H2DB]0.006
integerEnumPermittedRange[H2DB]0.02
createRecordUsingLiteral[H2DB]0.006
processStringRecord[H2DB]0.019
processIntegerRecord[H2DB]0.009
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[H2DB]0.006
processGenericRecord[H2DB]0.008
integerPermittedRange[H2DB]0.01
longPermittedRange[H2DB]0.013
filterRecordUsingLiteral[H2FileDB]0.006
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[H2FileDB]0.011
processIntegerRecordWithValue[H2FileDB]0.01
filterRecordUsingEnum[H2FileDB]0.006
stringEnumPermittedRange[H2FileDB]0.022
createRecordUsingEnum[H2FileDB]0.007
integerEnumPermittedRange[H2FileDB]0.014
createRecordUsingLiteral[H2FileDB]0.007
processStringRecord[H2FileDB]0.008
processIntegerRecord[H2FileDB]0.01
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[H2FileDB]0.008
processGenericRecord[H2FileDB]0.013
integerPermittedRange[H2FileDB]0.013
longPermittedRange[H2FileDB]0.014
filterRecordUsingLiteral[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
processIntegerRecordWithValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
filterRecordUsingEnum[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
stringEnumPermittedRange[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
createRecordUsingEnum[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
integerEnumPermittedRange[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
createRecordUsingLiteral[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
processStringRecord[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
processIntegerRecord[H2DataSourceDB]0.018
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
processGenericRecord[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
integerPermittedRange[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
longPermittedRange[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
filterRecordUsingLiteral[PostgresSQL]0.069
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[PostgresSQL]0.085
processIntegerRecordWithValue[PostgresSQL]0.08
filterRecordUsingEnum[PostgresSQL]0.07
stringEnumPermittedRange[PostgresSQL]0.096
createRecordUsingEnum[PostgresSQL]0.065
integerEnumPermittedRange[PostgresSQL]0.101
createRecordUsingLiteral[PostgresSQL]0.056
processStringRecord[PostgresSQL]0.077
processIntegerRecord[PostgresSQL]0.076
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[PostgresSQL]0.066
processGenericRecord[PostgresSQL]0.088
integerPermittedRange[PostgresSQL]0.085
longPermittedRange[PostgresSQL]0.087
filterRecordUsingLiteral[H2MemoryDB]0.009
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[H2MemoryDB]0.023
processIntegerRecordWithValue[H2MemoryDB]0.02
filterRecordUsingEnum[H2MemoryDB]0.012
stringEnumPermittedRange[H2MemoryDB]0.02
createRecordUsingEnum[H2MemoryDB]0.011
integerEnumPermittedRange[H2MemoryDB]0.014
createRecordUsingLiteral[H2MemoryDB]0.005
processStringRecord[H2MemoryDB]0.006
processIntegerRecord[H2MemoryDB]0.009
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[H2MemoryDB]0.006
processGenericRecord[H2MemoryDB]0.009
integerPermittedRange[H2MemoryDB]0.01
longPermittedRange[H2MemoryDB]0.01
filterRecordUsingLiteral[H2BlankDB]0.005
operatorsWorkWithStringRecord[H2BlankDB]0.014
processIntegerRecordWithValue[H2BlankDB]0.006
filterRecordUsingEnum[H2BlankDB]0.005
stringEnumPermittedRange[H2BlankDB]0.012
createRecordUsingEnum[H2BlankDB]0.007
integerEnumPermittedRange[H2BlankDB]0.01
createRecordUsingLiteral[H2BlankDB]0.006
processStringRecord[H2BlankDB]0.007
processIntegerRecord[H2BlankDB]0.006
correctlyConvertsLongToIntegerEnum[H2BlankDB]0.006
processGenericRecord[H2BlankDB]0.006
integerPermittedRange[H2BlankDB]0.009
longPermittedRange[H2BlankDB]0.009

DBLargeTextTest

retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[ClusteredDB]0.383
retrieveStringWithUnicode[ClusteredDB]0.541
createRowWithBinaryObject[ClusteredDB]0.43
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[ClusteredDB]0.365
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[ClusteredDB]0.407
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[SQLiteDB]0.074
retrieveStringWithUnicode[SQLiteDB]0.095
createRowWithBinaryObject[SQLiteDB]0.082
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[SQLiteDB]0.074
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[SQLiteDB]0.092
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[MySQLDB]0.195
retrieveStringWithUnicode[MySQLDB]0.232
createRowWithBinaryObject[MySQLDB]0.206
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[MySQLDB]0.184
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[MySQLDB]0.211
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2DB]0.013
retrieveStringWithUnicode[H2DB]0.021
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2DB]0.021
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2DB]0.009
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2DB]0.013
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2FileDB]0.013
retrieveStringWithUnicode[H2FileDB]0.019
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2FileDB]0.017
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2FileDB]0.009
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2FileDB]0.014
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
retrieveStringWithUnicode[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2DataSourceDB]0.021
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[PostgresSQL]0.08
retrieveStringWithUnicode[PostgresSQL]0.155
createRowWithBinaryObject[PostgresSQL]0.142
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[PostgresSQL]0.098
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[PostgresSQL]0.157
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2MemoryDB]0.008
retrieveStringWithUnicode[H2MemoryDB]0.014
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2MemoryDB]0.015
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2MemoryDB]0.007
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2MemoryDB]0.019
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2BlankDB]0.008
retrieveStringWithUnicode[H2BlankDB]0.018
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2BlankDB]0.027
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2BlankDB]0.007
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2BlankDB]0.016

DBBooleanArrayTest

testGetFromResultSet[ClusteredDB]0.072
testGetValue[ClusteredDB]0
testCopy[ClusteredDB]0
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0
testGetTablesInvolved[ClusteredDB]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[ClusteredDB]0
testGetSQLDatatype[ClusteredDB]0
testEquals[ClusteredDB]0
testByteArrayValue[ClusteredDB]0
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[ClusteredDB]0
testSetValue_Object[ClusteredDB]0
testGetFromResultSet[SQLiteDB]0.006
testGetValue[SQLiteDB]0
testCopy[SQLiteDB]0
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.001
testGetTablesInvolved[SQLiteDB]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[SQLiteDB]0
testGetSQLDatatype[SQLiteDB]0.001
testEquals[SQLiteDB]0
testByteArrayValue[SQLiteDB]0
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[SQLiteDB]0
testSetValue_Object[SQLiteDB]0
testGetFromResultSet[MySQLDB]0.034
testGetValue[MySQLDB]0
testCopy[MySQLDB]0
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0
testGetTablesInvolved[MySQLDB]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[MySQLDB]0
testGetSQLDatatype[MySQLDB]0
testEquals[MySQLDB]0.001
testByteArrayValue[MySQLDB]0
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[MySQLDB]0
testSetValue_Object[MySQLDB]0
testGetFromResultSet[H2DB]0.008
testGetValue[H2DB]0
testCopy[H2DB]0
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DB]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DB]0
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DB]0
testEquals[H2DB]0
testByteArrayValue[H2DB]0.001
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2DB]0
testSetValue_Object[H2DB]0
testGetFromResultSet[H2FileDB]0.002
testGetValue[H2FileDB]0
testCopy[H2FileDB]0
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0
testGetTablesInvolved[H2FileDB]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2FileDB]0
testGetSQLDatatype[H2FileDB]0
testEquals[H2FileDB]0
testByteArrayValue[H2FileDB]0
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2FileDB]0
testSetValue_Object[H2FileDB]0
testGetFromResultSet[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetValue[H2DataSourceDB]0
testCopy[H2DataSourceDB]0
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DataSourceDB]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DataSourceDB]0
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DataSourceDB]0
testEquals[H2DataSourceDB]0
testByteArrayValue[H2DataSourceDB]0
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2DataSourceDB]0
testSetValue_Object[H2DataSourceDB]0
testGetFromResultSet[PostgresSQL]0.047
testGetValue[PostgresSQL]0
testCopy[PostgresSQL]0
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0
testGetTablesInvolved[PostgresSQL]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[PostgresSQL]0.001
testGetSQLDatatype[PostgresSQL]0
testEquals[PostgresSQL]0
testByteArrayValue[PostgresSQL]0
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[PostgresSQL]0
testSetValue_Object[PostgresSQL]0
testGetFromResultSet[H2MemoryDB]0.002
testGetValue[H2MemoryDB]0
testCopy[H2MemoryDB]0
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0
testGetTablesInvolved[H2MemoryDB]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2MemoryDB]0.001
testGetSQLDatatype[H2MemoryDB]0
testEquals[H2MemoryDB]0
testByteArrayValue[H2MemoryDB]0
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2MemoryDB]0
testSetValue_Object[H2MemoryDB]0
testGetFromResultSet[H2BlankDB]0.002
testGetValue[H2BlankDB]0
testCopy[H2BlankDB]0
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0
testGetTablesInvolved[H2BlankDB]0
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2BlankDB]0
testGetSQLDatatype[H2BlankDB]0
testEquals[H2BlankDB]0
testByteArrayValue[H2BlankDB]0
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0
testFormatValueForSQLStatement[H2BlankDB]0
testSetValue_Object[H2BlankDB]0

ColumnHandlerTest

isColumnWhenEmptyColumnAnnotationIsPresentOnSimpleField0
isColumnWhenEmptyColumnAnnotationIsPresentOnSimpleBeanProperty0.003
isPrimaryKeyGivenColumnAndPrimaryKeyAnnotations0.002
isColumnWhenNonEmptyColumnAnnotationIsPresentOnSimpleField0.002
notColumnWhenMissingColumnAnnotation0.003
notPrimaryKeyGivenPrimaryKeyAnnotationButMissingColumnAnnotation0.003

DBMigrationTest

testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[ClusteredDB]0.413
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[ClusteredDB]0.54
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[SQLiteDB]0.074
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[SQLiteDB]0.078
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[MySQLDB]0.375
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[MySQLDB]0.387
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2DB]0.015
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2DB]0.012
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2FileDB]0.012
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2FileDB]0.016
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[PostgresSQL]0.127
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[PostgresSQL]0.149
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2MemoryDB]0.02
testJoining2TablesWithDBMigation[H2BlankDB]0.014
testMapping1ColumnWithDBmigrationMap[H2BlankDB]0.017

DBQueryCountTest

countOtherMarquesTests[ClusteredDB]0.263
simpleCountTest[ClusteredDB]0.273
countOuterJoinTests[ClusteredDB]0.312
countSingleTableTests[ClusteredDB]0.261
countOtherMarquesTests[SQLiteDB]0.052
simpleCountTest[SQLiteDB]0.05
countOuterJoinTests[SQLiteDB]0.05
countSingleTableTests[SQLiteDB]0.051
countOtherMarquesTests[MySQLDB]0.16
simpleCountTest[MySQLDB]0.158
countOuterJoinTests[MySQLDB]0.156
countSingleTableTests[MySQLDB]0.148
countOtherMarquesTests[H2DB]0.011
simpleCountTest[H2DB]0.009
countOuterJoinTests[H2DB]0.009
countSingleTableTests[H2DB]0.007
countOtherMarquesTests[H2FileDB]0.01
simpleCountTest[H2FileDB]0.007
countOuterJoinTests[H2FileDB]0.012
countSingleTableTests[H2FileDB]0.011
countOtherMarquesTests[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
simpleCountTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
countOuterJoinTests[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
countSingleTableTests[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
countOtherMarquesTests[PostgresSQL]0.058
simpleCountTest[PostgresSQL]0.047
countOuterJoinTests[PostgresSQL]0.046
countSingleTableTests[PostgresSQL]0.048
countOtherMarquesTests[H2MemoryDB]0.009
simpleCountTest[H2MemoryDB]0.008
countOuterJoinTests[H2MemoryDB]0.007
countSingleTableTests[H2MemoryDB]0.007
countOtherMarquesTests[H2BlankDB]0.01
simpleCountTest[H2BlankDB]0.007
countOuterJoinTests[H2BlankDB]0.008
countSingleTableTests[H2BlankDB]0.008

GeneratedMarqueTest

testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[ClusteredDB]0.314
testToClassCase[ClusteredDB]0.265
testCompiling[ClusteredDB]0.605
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[ClusteredDB]0.261
testEssenceCompiling[ClusteredDB]0.256
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[ClusteredDB]0.264
testGetSchema[ClusteredDB]0.257
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[SQLiteDB]0.051
testToClassCase[SQLiteDB]0.049
testCompiling[SQLiteDB]0.381
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[SQLiteDB]0.055
testEssenceCompiling[SQLiteDB]0.048
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[SQLiteDB]0.063
testGetSchema[SQLiteDB]0.05
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[MySQLDB]0.157
testToClassCase[MySQLDB]0.153
testCompiling[MySQLDB]0.551
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[MySQLDB]0.165
testEssenceCompiling[MySQLDB]0.135
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[MySQLDB]0.13
testGetSchema[MySQLDB]0.138
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[H2DB]0.006
testToClassCase[H2DB]0.006
testCompiling[H2DB]0.335
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[H2DB]0.008
testEssenceCompiling[H2DB]0.007
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[H2DB]0.005
testGetSchema[H2DB]0.006
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[H2FileDB]0.007
testToClassCase[H2FileDB]0.005
testCompiling[H2FileDB]0.264
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[H2FileDB]0.009
testEssenceCompiling[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[H2FileDB]0.007
testGetSchema[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testToClassCase[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCompiling[H2DataSourceDB]0.291
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testEssenceCompiling[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testGetSchema[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[PostgresSQL]0.085
testToClassCase[PostgresSQL]0.074
testCompiling[PostgresSQL]1.804
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[PostgresSQL]0.068
testEssenceCompiling[PostgresSQL]0.073
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[PostgresSQL]0.072
testGetSchema[PostgresSQL]0.071
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[H2MemoryDB]0.073
testToClassCase[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testCompiling[H2MemoryDB]0.271
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[H2MemoryDB]0.069
testEssenceCompiling[H2MemoryDB]0.017
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[H2MemoryDB]0.064
testGetSchema[H2MemoryDB]0.064
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeys[H2BlankDB]0.071
testToClassCase[H2BlankDB]0.008
testCompiling[H2BlankDB]0.239
testGetSchemaOfGeneratedForeignKeysWithIncludedColumnNames[H2BlankDB]0.066
testEssenceCompiling[H2BlankDB]0.215
testGetSchemaWithRecognisor[H2BlankDB]0.037
testGetSchema[H2BlankDB]0.043

JavaPropertyTest

retrievesAnnotationGivenExactlyDuplicatedEmptyAnnotationOnGetterAndSetter0.008
typeCorrectGivenBigBBooleanProperty0.003
getsShadowingPrivateFieldGivenStandardBean0.003
readsPrivateField0.002
errorsWhenRetrievingAnnotationGivenDifferentDuplicatedDefaultedComplexAnnotationOnGetterAndSetter0.003
typeCorrectGivenArrayProperty0
getsPublicFieldGivenPublicOnlyFieldVisibility0
getsVoidProperty0
typeCorrectGivenVoidProperty0.001
getsListProperty0
retrievesAnnotationsGivenAnnotationsOnAlternatingGetterOrSetter0.002
typeCorrectGivenListProperty0
errorsWhenRetrievingAnnotationGivenDifferentDuplicatedSimpleAnnotationOnGetterAndSetter0.002
getsShadowingPublicPropertyGivenStandardBean0
errorsWhenRetrievingAnnotationGivenDifferentDuplicatedComplexAnnotationOnGetterAndSetter0.003
getsPrimitiveTypeGivenPrimitive0.002
writesPublicField0.001
handlesUserExceptionWhenWritingBeanProperty0.002
getsPublicField0
cantGetPrivateFieldGivenProtectedFieldVisibility0
getsPrivateField0
readsPublicBeanProperty0.001
getsOnlyPropertiesGivenOtherStuff0.003
getsProtectedFieldGivenDefaultFieldVisibility0
errorsTryingToGetPrivateProperties0
getsProtectedFieldGivenProtectedFieldVisibility0
writesPrivateField0
writesPublicBeanProperty0
getsAllPropertiesWithoutExceptionGivenWeirdTypes0
cantGetProtectedProperty0
getsPublicProperty0.001
cantGetPrivateFieldGivenDefaultFieldVisibility0
readsPublicField0
handlesUserExceptionWhenReadingBeanProperty0.002
retrievesAnnotationGivenExactlyDuplicatedAnnotationOnGetterAndSetter0.002
acceptsAnnotationWhenRetrievingAnnotationGivenSemanticallyIdenticalAnnotationOnGetterAndSetter0.002
getsNumberWrapperTypeGivenNumberWrapper0.002
typeCorrectGivenLittleBBooleanProperty0
getsArrayProperty0
cantGetProtectedFieldGivenPublicOnlyFieldVisibility0
getsProtectedField0.001
cantGetPrivateFieldGivenPublicOnlyFieldVisibility0
cantGetPrivateProperty0

DBDateOnlyEditorTest

testSetAsText0.002
testSetFormat0

InterfaceInfoTest

recognisesImplementationGivenStandardInputs0.002
getsDefaultBoundsOnClassClass0
getsBoundsGivenIndirectImplementationUsingClassTypeArguments0.002
getsDefaultBoundsGivenOnClassWhenUsingConvenienceMethod0
getsNullBoundsGivenNonImplementation0
getsDefaultBoundsOnEnumClass0
getsBoundsGivenDirectImplementationUsingClassTypeArgumentsAndExtraneousMethods0.005
getsDefaultBoundsOnObjectClass0
getsBoundsGivenDirectImplementationUsingClassTypeArguments0
getsBoundsGivenInterfaceTypeWithRecursiveParameterizedArgument0.002
getsBoundsGivenInterfaceTypeWithSimpleParameterizedArgument20.002
getsBoundsGivenDirectImplementationUsingTypeVariableArguments0.002
getsBoundsGivenInterfaceTypeWithMultipleBoundingTypes0.008
acceptsWhenImplIsAbstract0
nullWhenInterfaceNotAnInterfaceAndUnrelated0.001
getsBoundsGivenIndirectImplementationUsingConcretizedWildcardTypeArguments0.001
quietlyRecognisesNotImplementation0
nullWhenImplIsUnrelatedInterface0
getsDefaultBoundsGivenNonSpecifiedTypeArguments0.001
getsBoundsGivenInterfaceTypeWithSimpleParameterizedArgument0.001
getsDefaultBoundsGivenItself0
getsBoundsGivenDoublyIndirectImplementationAndScatteredClassTypeArguments0.002
acceptsAnonymousImpl0.001

OutputFormatTest

testFormatAllHTML[ClusteredDB]0.263
testFormatAllCSV[ClusteredDB]0.24
testFormatAllTSV[ClusteredDB]0.244
testFormatAllTableCSV[ClusteredDB]0.254
testFormatAllTableTSV[ClusteredDB]0.245
testFormatAllTableHTML[ClusteredDB]0.261
testFormatAllHTML[SQLiteDB]0.051
testFormatAllCSV[SQLiteDB]0.05
testFormatAllTSV[SQLiteDB]0.05
testFormatAllTableCSV[SQLiteDB]0.05
testFormatAllTableTSV[SQLiteDB]0.053
testFormatAllTableHTML[SQLiteDB]0.054
testFormatAllHTML[MySQLDB]0.167
testFormatAllCSV[MySQLDB]0.188
testFormatAllTSV[MySQLDB]0.184
testFormatAllTableCSV[MySQLDB]0.142
testFormatAllTableTSV[MySQLDB]0.194
testFormatAllTableHTML[MySQLDB]0.142
testFormatAllHTML[H2DB]0.008
testFormatAllCSV[H2DB]0.006
testFormatAllTSV[H2DB]0.007
testFormatAllTableCSV[H2DB]0.006
testFormatAllTableTSV[H2DB]0.005
testFormatAllTableHTML[H2DB]0.005
testFormatAllHTML[H2FileDB]0.007
testFormatAllCSV[H2FileDB]0.006
testFormatAllTSV[H2FileDB]0.018
testFormatAllTableCSV[H2FileDB]0.006
testFormatAllTableTSV[H2FileDB]0.005
testFormatAllTableHTML[H2FileDB]0.004
testFormatAllHTML[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testFormatAllCSV[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testFormatAllTSV[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testFormatAllTableCSV[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testFormatAllTableTSV[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testFormatAllTableHTML[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testFormatAllHTML[PostgresSQL]0.048
testFormatAllCSV[PostgresSQL]0.048
testFormatAllTSV[PostgresSQL]0.047
testFormatAllTableCSV[PostgresSQL]0.047
testFormatAllTableTSV[PostgresSQL]0.048
testFormatAllTableHTML[PostgresSQL]0.046
testFormatAllHTML[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testFormatAllCSV[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testFormatAllTSV[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testFormatAllTableCSV[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testFormatAllTableTSV[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testFormatAllTableHTML[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testFormatAllHTML[H2BlankDB]0.006
testFormatAllCSV[H2BlankDB]0.005
testFormatAllTSV[H2BlankDB]0.005
testFormatAllTableCSV[H2BlankDB]0.004
testFormatAllTableTSV[H2BlankDB]0.005
testFormatAllTableHTML[H2BlankDB]0.006

JoinTest

testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[ClusteredDB]0.31
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[ClusteredDB]0.35
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[ClusteredDB]0.366
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[ClusteredDB]0.279
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[SQLiteDB]0.056
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[SQLiteDB]0.053
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[SQLiteDB]0.06
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[SQLiteDB]0.052
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[MySQLDB]0.172
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[MySQLDB]0.154
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[MySQLDB]0.14
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[MySQLDB]0.125
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[H2DB]0.011
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2DB]0.01
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[H2DB]0.011
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2DB]0.016
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[H2FileDB]0.015
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2FileDB]0.019
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[H2FileDB]0.014
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2FileDB]0.014
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[PostgresSQL]0.07
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[PostgresSQL]0.07
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[PostgresSQL]0.088
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[PostgresSQL]0.074
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[H2MemoryDB]0.02
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[H2MemoryDB]0.017
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2MemoryDB]0.02
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToPk[H2BlankDB]0.011
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2BlankDB]0.009
testQueryGenerationUsingANSIGivenFkToPk[H2BlankDB]0.011
testQueryGenerationUsingNonANSIGivenFkToNonPk[H2BlankDB]0.01

DBLine2DTest

testSetValuePoints[ClusteredDB]0.314
testSetValueCoorrdinates[ClusteredDB]0.298
testSetValueLineString[ClusteredDB]0.283
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.276
testGetSQLDatatype[ClusteredDB]0.275
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.295
testSetValuePoints[SQLiteDB]0.048
testSetValueCoorrdinates[SQLiteDB]0.055
testSetValueLineString[SQLiteDB]0.057
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.05
testGetSQLDatatype[SQLiteDB]0.05
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.057
testSetValuePoints[MySQLDB]0.166
testSetValueCoorrdinates[MySQLDB]0.158
testSetValueLineString[MySQLDB]0.145
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.134
testGetSQLDatatype[MySQLDB]0.141
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.142
testSetValuePoints[H2DB]0.008
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2DB]0.007
testSetValueLineString[H2DB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.007
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DB]0.007
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.006
testSetValuePoints[H2FileDB]0.005
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2FileDB]0.006
testSetValueLineString[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetSQLDatatype[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.01
testSetValuePoints[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testSetValueLineString[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testGetSQLDatatype[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSetValuePoints[PostgresSQL]0.051
testSetValueCoorrdinates[PostgresSQL]0.064
testSetValueLineString[PostgresSQL]0.062
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.066
testGetSQLDatatype[PostgresSQL]0.078
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.069
testSetValuePoints[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testSetValueLineString[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testGetSQLDatatype[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testSetValuePoints[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSetValueCoorrdinates[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSetValueLineString[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.009
testGetSQLDatatype[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.006

DBLargeBinaryTest

retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[ClusteredDB]0.362
createRowWithBinaryObject[ClusteredDB]0.329
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[ClusteredDB]0.356
testHexValueOfStoredFile[ClusteredDB]0.314
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[ClusteredDB]0.352
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[SQLiteDB]0.066
createRowWithBinaryObject[SQLiteDB]0.057
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[SQLiteDB]0.055
testHexValueOfStoredFile[SQLiteDB]0.054
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[SQLiteDB]0.063
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[MySQLDB]0.497
createRowWithBinaryObject[MySQLDB]0.17
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[MySQLDB]0.188
testHexValueOfStoredFile[MySQLDB]0.173
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[MySQLDB]0.183
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2DB]0.014
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2DB]0.015
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2DB]0.012
testHexValueOfStoredFile[H2DB]0.008
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2DB]0.012
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2FileDB]0.013
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2FileDB]0.013
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2FileDB]0.009
testHexValueOfStoredFile[H2FileDB]0.01
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2FileDB]0.009
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testHexValueOfStoredFile[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[PostgresSQL]0.074
createRowWithBinaryObject[PostgresSQL]0.095
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[PostgresSQL]0.084
testHexValueOfStoredFile[PostgresSQL]0.081
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[PostgresSQL]0.087
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2MemoryDB]0.012
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2MemoryDB]0.012
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testHexValueOfStoredFile[H2MemoryDB]0.008
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2MemoryDB]0.008
retrieveStringWithBinaryObjectAndAutoIncrement[H2BlankDB]0.006
createRowWithBinaryObject[H2BlankDB]0.01
retrieveStringWithBinaryObject[H2BlankDB]0.008
testHexValueOfStoredFile[H2BlankDB]0.009
retrieveRowWithBinaryObject[H2BlankDB]0.008

DBDateRepeatTest

testGetSeconds[ClusteredDB]0.448
testGreaterThanOrEqual[ClusteredDB]0.718
testOverlapsWithMinus[ClusteredDB]0.323
basicTest[ClusteredDB]0.346
testGetHours[ClusteredDB]0.358
testGetYears[ClusteredDB]0.291
testParsing[ClusteredDB]0.282
testDateRepeatIs[ClusteredDB]0.66
testGetDays[ClusteredDB]0.301
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[ClusteredDB]0.5
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[ClusteredDB]0.525
testOverlapsWithPlus[ClusteredDB]0.339
testGetMonths[ClusteredDB]0.305
testGetMinutes[ClusteredDB]0.355
testSubtracting[ClusteredDB]0.286
testGetSeconds[SQLiteDB]0.052
testGreaterThanOrEqual[SQLiteDB]0.078
testOverlapsWithMinus[SQLiteDB]0.081
basicTest[SQLiteDB]0.055
testGetHours[SQLiteDB]0.052
testGetYears[SQLiteDB]0.05
testParsing[SQLiteDB]0.053
testDateRepeatIs[SQLiteDB]0.094
testGetDays[SQLiteDB]0.074
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[SQLiteDB]0.146
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[SQLiteDB]0.102
testOverlapsWithPlus[SQLiteDB]0.103
testGetMonths[SQLiteDB]0.068
testGetMinutes[SQLiteDB]0.077
testSubtracting[SQLiteDB]0.069
testGetSeconds[MySQLDB]0.26
testGreaterThanOrEqual[MySQLDB]0.339
testOverlapsWithMinus[MySQLDB]0.171
basicTest[MySQLDB]0.174
testGetHours[MySQLDB]0.261
testGetYears[MySQLDB]0.184
testParsing[MySQLDB]0.14
testDateRepeatIs[MySQLDB]0.573
testGetDays[MySQLDB]0.153
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[MySQLDB]0.305
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[MySQLDB]0.417
testOverlapsWithPlus[MySQLDB]0.173
testGetMonths[MySQLDB]0.184
testGetMinutes[MySQLDB]0.191
testSubtracting[MySQLDB]0.126
testGetSeconds[H2DB]0.011
testGreaterThanOrEqual[H2DB]0.035
testOverlapsWithMinus[H2DB]0.015
basicTest[H2DB]0.008
testGetHours[H2DB]0.009
testGetYears[H2DB]0.009
testParsing[H2DB]0.014
testDateRepeatIs[H2DB]0.07
testGetDays[H2DB]0.017
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[H2DB]0.046
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[H2DB]0.044
testOverlapsWithPlus[H2DB]0.014
testGetMonths[H2DB]0.01
testGetMinutes[H2DB]0.014
testSubtracting[H2DB]0.009
testGetSeconds[H2FileDB]0.012
testGreaterThanOrEqual[H2FileDB]0.04
testOverlapsWithMinus[H2FileDB]0.014
basicTest[H2FileDB]0.011
testGetHours[H2FileDB]0.015
testGetYears[H2FileDB]0.016
testParsing[H2FileDB]0.014
testDateRepeatIs[H2FileDB]0.045
testGetDays[H2FileDB]0.009
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[H2FileDB]0.035
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[H2FileDB]0.037
testOverlapsWithPlus[H2FileDB]0.012
testGetMonths[H2FileDB]0.009
testGetMinutes[H2FileDB]0.01
testSubtracting[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetSeconds[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testGreaterThanOrEqual[H2DataSourceDB]0.042
testOverlapsWithMinus[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
basicTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testGetHours[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testGetYears[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testParsing[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testDateRepeatIs[H2DataSourceDB]0.036
testGetDays[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[H2DataSourceDB]0.032
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testOverlapsWithPlus[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testGetMonths[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testGetMinutes[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testSubtracting[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testGetSeconds[PostgresSQL]0.088
testGreaterThanOrEqual[PostgresSQL]0.204
testOverlapsWithMinus[PostgresSQL]0.162
basicTest[PostgresSQL]0.121
testGetHours[PostgresSQL]0.116
testGetYears[PostgresSQL]0.098
testParsing[PostgresSQL]0.066
testDateRepeatIs[PostgresSQL]0.345
testGetDays[PostgresSQL]0.097
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[PostgresSQL]0.193
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[PostgresSQL]0.28
testOverlapsWithPlus[PostgresSQL]0.133
testGetMonths[PostgresSQL]0.105
testGetMinutes[PostgresSQL]0.101
testSubtracting[PostgresSQL]0.061
testGetSeconds[H2MemoryDB]0.066
testGreaterThanOrEqual[H2MemoryDB]0.131
testOverlapsWithMinus[H2MemoryDB]0.011
basicTest[H2MemoryDB]0.029
testGetHours[H2MemoryDB]0.03
testGetYears[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testParsing[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testDateRepeatIs[H2MemoryDB]0.029
testGetDays[H2MemoryDB]0.027
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[H2MemoryDB]0.067
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[H2MemoryDB]0.036
testOverlapsWithPlus[H2MemoryDB]0.034
testGetMonths[H2MemoryDB]0.026
testGetMinutes[H2MemoryDB]0.027
testSubtracting[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetSeconds[H2BlankDB]0.057
testGreaterThanOrEqual[H2BlankDB]0.122
testOverlapsWithMinus[H2BlankDB]0.015
basicTest[H2BlankDB]0.031
testGetHours[H2BlankDB]0.024
testGetYears[H2BlankDB]0.007
testParsing[H2BlankDB]0.007
testDateRepeatIs[H2BlankDB]0.027
testGetDays[H2BlankDB]0.027
testDateExpressionProducingDateRepeats[H2BlankDB]0.065
testGreaterThanOrEqualWithFallback[H2BlankDB]0.027
testOverlapsWithPlus[H2BlankDB]0.032
testGetMonths[H2BlankDB]0.029
testGetMinutes[H2BlankDB]0.036
testSubtracting[H2BlankDB]0.005

RowDefinitionGetFieldNamesAndValuesTest

getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[ClusteredDB]0.253
getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[SQLiteDB]0.05
getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[MySQLDB]0.156
getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[H2DB]0.008
getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[H2FileDB]0.007
getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[PostgresSQL]0.065
getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[H2MemoryDB]0.007
getFieldNamesAndValuesTest[H2BlankDB]0.007

DBIntegerEditorTest

testSetAsText0.001
testSetFormat0

BooleanArrayExpressionTest

testIsExpressionWithNull[ClusteredDB]0.379
testIsPurelyFunctional[ClusteredDB]0.287
testIsNotExpression[ClusteredDB]0.335
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[ClusteredDB]0.296
testAsExpressionColumn[ClusteredDB]0.252
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.255
testGetTablesInvolved[ClusteredDB]0.288
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[ClusteredDB]0.259
testIsExpression[ClusteredDB]0.298
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.271
testIsExpressionWithNull[SQLiteDB]0.056
testIsPurelyFunctional[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIsNotExpression[SQLiteDB]0.053
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[SQLiteDB]0.055
testAsExpressionColumn[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.048
testGetTablesInvolved[SQLiteDB]0.047
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIsExpression[SQLiteDB]0.053
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.047
testIsExpressionWithNull[MySQLDB]0.203
testIsPurelyFunctional[MySQLDB]0.142
testIsNotExpression[MySQLDB]0.168
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[MySQLDB]0.156
testAsExpressionColumn[MySQLDB]0.127
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.123
testGetTablesInvolved[MySQLDB]0.143
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[MySQLDB]0.14
testIsExpression[MySQLDB]0.173
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.138
testIsExpressionWithNull[H2DB]0.007
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DB]0.005
testIsNotExpression[H2DB]0.006
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[H2DB]0.006
testAsExpressionColumn[H2DB]0.004
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.005
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DB]0.006
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DB]0.004
testIsExpression[H2DB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.005
testIsExpressionWithNull[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2FileDB]0.004
testIsNotExpression[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[H2FileDB]0.006
testAsExpressionColumn[H2FileDB]0.004
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2FileDB]0.007
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsExpression[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsExpressionWithNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testIsNotExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testAsExpressionColumn[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testIsExpressionWithNull[PostgresSQL]0.074
testIsPurelyFunctional[PostgresSQL]0.06
testIsNotExpression[PostgresSQL]0.082
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[PostgresSQL]0.101
testAsExpressionColumn[PostgresSQL]0.082
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.065
testGetTablesInvolved[PostgresSQL]0.064
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[PostgresSQL]0.06
testIsExpression[PostgresSQL]0.086
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.062
testIsExpressionWithNull[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testIsNotExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testAsExpressionColumn[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsExpressionWithNull[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsNotExpression[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsExpressionWithBooleanArrayResult[H2BlankDB]0.007
testAsExpressionColumn[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2BlankDB]0.004
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2BlankDB]0.004
testIsExpression[H2BlankDB]0.007
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.006

DBTableInsertTest

testInsertRows[ClusteredDB]0.315
testInsertIncompleteRows[ClusteredDB]0.304
testInsertRows[SQLiteDB]0.062
testInsertIncompleteRows[SQLiteDB]0.053
testInsertRows[MySQLDB]0.149
testInsertIncompleteRows[MySQLDB]0.153
testInsertRows[H2DB]0.024
testInsertIncompleteRows[H2DB]0.014
testInsertRows[H2FileDB]0.03
testInsertIncompleteRows[H2FileDB]0.013
testInsertRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testInsertIncompleteRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testInsertRows[PostgresSQL]0.084
testInsertIncompleteRows[PostgresSQL]0.068
testInsertRows[H2MemoryDB]0.035
testInsertIncompleteRows[H2MemoryDB]0.017
testInsertRows[H2BlankDB]0.027
testInsertIncompleteRows[H2BlankDB]0.014

IgnoreForeignKeyTest

testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[ClusteredDB]0.296
testIgnoreForeignKey[ClusteredDB]0.286
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[ClusteredDB]0.288
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[SQLiteDB]0.068
testIgnoreForeignKey[SQLiteDB]0.076
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[SQLiteDB]0.067
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[MySQLDB]0.165
testIgnoreForeignKey[MySQLDB]0.175
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[MySQLDB]0.158
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[H2DB]0.018
testIgnoreForeignKey[H2DB]0.028
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[H2DB]0.02
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[H2FileDB]0.02
testIgnoreForeignKey[H2FileDB]0.03
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[H2FileDB]0.018
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[H2DataSourceDB]0.023
testIgnoreForeignKey[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[H2DataSourceDB]0.017
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[PostgresSQL]0.094
testIgnoreForeignKey[PostgresSQL]0.106
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[PostgresSQL]0.089
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[H2MemoryDB]0.02
testIgnoreForeignKey[H2MemoryDB]0.026
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[H2MemoryDB]0.024
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProvidersAndADifferentObject[H2BlankDB]0.017
testIgnoreForeignKey[H2BlankDB]0.026
testIgnoreForeignKeyUsingColumnProviders[H2BlankDB]0.019

QueryGraphDepthFirstTest

testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[ClusteredDB]0
testAllOptional[ClusteredDB]0
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[ClusteredDB]0
testToList[ClusteredDB]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[ClusteredDB]0
testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[SQLiteDB]0
testAllOptional[SQLiteDB]0
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[SQLiteDB]0
testToList[SQLiteDB]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[SQLiteDB]0
testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[MySQLDB]0
testAllOptional[MySQLDB]0
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[MySQLDB]0
testToList[MySQLDB]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[MySQLDB]0
testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[H2DB]0.001
testAllOptional[H2DB]0
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[H2DB]0
testToList[H2DB]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[H2DB]0
testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[H2FileDB]0
testAllOptional[H2FileDB]0.001
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[H2FileDB]0
testToList[H2FileDB]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[H2FileDB]0
testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[H2DataSourceDB]0
testAllOptional[H2DataSourceDB]0.001
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[H2DataSourceDB]0
testToList[H2DataSourceDB]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[H2DataSourceDB]0
testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[PostgresSQL]0
testAllOptional[PostgresSQL]0
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[PostgresSQL]0
testToList[PostgresSQL]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[PostgresSQL]0
testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[H2MemoryDB]0
testAllOptional[H2MemoryDB]0.001
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[H2MemoryDB]0
testToList[H2MemoryDB]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[H2MemoryDB]0
testAllOptionalFirstDoesNotStartTheList[H2BlankDB]0
testAllOptional[H2BlankDB]0.001
testAllRequiredTableWithConditionsDoesStartTheList[H2BlankDB]0
testToList[H2BlankDB]0
testAllOptionalTableWithConditionsDoesNotStartTheList[H2BlankDB]0

LineSegment2DExpressionTest

testHasMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.263
testIntersectsUsingPoints[ClusteredDB]0.271
testBoundingBox[ClusteredDB]0.258
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[ClusteredDB]0.282
testMagnitude[ClusteredDB]0.288
testValue[ClusteredDB]0.33
testCopy[ClusteredDB]0.295
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[ClusteredDB]0.317
testIsPurelyFunctional[ClusteredDB]0.267
testValueWithPoints[ClusteredDB]0.262
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[ClusteredDB]0.461
testGetMaxX[ClusteredDB]0.276
testGetMaxY[ClusteredDB]0.282
testGetMinX[ClusteredDB]0.245
testGetMinY[ClusteredDB]0.305
testIntersectionWith[ClusteredDB]0.339
testDimension[ClusteredDB]0.286
testSpatialDimensions[ClusteredDB]0.26
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[ClusteredDB]0.265
testIntersectionWithPoint[ClusteredDB]0.273
testIsAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.261
testIsNot_Line[ClusteredDB]0.26
testGetTablesInvolved[ClusteredDB]0.259
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.265
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[ClusteredDB]0.265
testValueWithDoubles[ClusteredDB]0.252
testToWKTValue[ClusteredDB]0.273
testStringResult[ClusteredDB]0.278
testGetIncludesNull[ClusteredDB]0.261
testIntersectionWithDoubles[ClusteredDB]0.254
testIs_Line[ClusteredDB]0.249
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.271
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[ClusteredDB]0.283
testIntersects[ClusteredDB]0.291
testHasMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIntersectsUsingPoints[SQLiteDB]0.066
testBoundingBox[SQLiteDB]0.051
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[SQLiteDB]0.07
testMagnitude[SQLiteDB]0.056
testValue[SQLiteDB]0.051
testCopy[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[SQLiteDB]0.056
testIsPurelyFunctional[SQLiteDB]0.056
testValueWithPoints[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[SQLiteDB]0.058
testGetMaxX[SQLiteDB]0.049
testGetMaxY[SQLiteDB]0.054
testGetMinX[SQLiteDB]0.054
testGetMinY[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIntersectionWith[SQLiteDB]0.058
testDimension[SQLiteDB]0.048
testSpatialDimensions[SQLiteDB]0.058
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[SQLiteDB]0.064
testIntersectionWithPoint[SQLiteDB]0.098
testIsAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.107
testIsNot_Line[SQLiteDB]0.049
testGetTablesInvolved[SQLiteDB]0.057
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.048
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[SQLiteDB]0.047
testValueWithDoubles[SQLiteDB]0.05
testToWKTValue[SQLiteDB]0.049
testStringResult[SQLiteDB]0.06
testGetIncludesNull[SQLiteDB]0.059
testIntersectionWithDoubles[SQLiteDB]0.058
testIs_Line[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.047
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[SQLiteDB]0.07
testIntersects[SQLiteDB]0.077
testHasMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.179
testIntersectsUsingPoints[MySQLDB]0.159
testBoundingBox[MySQLDB]0.149
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[MySQLDB]0.152
testMagnitude[MySQLDB]0.146
testValue[MySQLDB]0.165
testCopy[MySQLDB]0.147
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[MySQLDB]0.157
testIsPurelyFunctional[MySQLDB]0.168
testValueWithPoints[MySQLDB]0.147
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[MySQLDB]0.138
testGetMaxX[MySQLDB]0.145
testGetMaxY[MySQLDB]0.141
testGetMinX[MySQLDB]0.128
testGetMinY[MySQLDB]0.145
testIntersectionWith[MySQLDB]0.136
testDimension[MySQLDB]0.136
testSpatialDimensions[MySQLDB]0.136
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[MySQLDB]0.143
testIntersectionWithPoint[MySQLDB]0.134
testIsAggregator[MySQLDB]0.14
testIsNot_Line[MySQLDB]0.143
testGetTablesInvolved[MySQLDB]0.152
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[MySQLDB]0.132
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[MySQLDB]0.135
testValueWithDoubles[MySQLDB]0.15
testToWKTValue[MySQLDB]0.127
testStringResult[MySQLDB]0.136
testGetIncludesNull[MySQLDB]0.127
testIntersectionWithDoubles[MySQLDB]0.15
testIs_Line[MySQLDB]0.136
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[MySQLDB]0.162
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[MySQLDB]0.14
testIntersects[MySQLDB]0.144
testHasMagnitude[H2DB]0.006
testIntersectsUsingPoints[H2DB]0.006
testBoundingBox[H2DB]0.007
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[H2DB]0.007
testMagnitude[H2DB]0.006
testValue[H2DB]0.006
testCopy[H2DB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[H2DB]0.007
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DB]0.005
testValueWithPoints[H2DB]0.005
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[H2DB]0.006
testGetMaxX[H2DB]0.006
testGetMaxY[H2DB]0.009
testGetMinX[H2DB]0.008
testGetMinY[H2DB]0.007
testIntersectionWith[H2DB]0.006
testDimension[H2DB]0.006
testSpatialDimensions[H2DB]0.005
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[H2DB]0.006
testIntersectionWithPoint[H2DB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2DB]0.005
testIsNot_Line[H2DB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DB]0.004
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[H2DB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DB]0.005
testValueWithDoubles[H2DB]0.007
testToWKTValue[H2DB]0.007
testStringResult[H2DB]0.006
testGetIncludesNull[H2DB]0.007
testIntersectionWithDoubles[H2DB]0.007
testIs_Line[H2DB]0.006
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[H2DB]0.005
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[H2DB]0.005
testIntersects[H2DB]0.006
testHasMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersectsUsingPoints[H2FileDB]0.007
testBoundingBox[H2FileDB]0.007
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[H2FileDB]0.005
testMagnitude[H2FileDB]0.004
testValue[H2FileDB]0.005
testCopy[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2FileDB]0.005
testValueWithPoints[H2FileDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetMaxX[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetMaxY[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetMinX[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetMinY[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersectionWith[H2FileDB]0.006
testDimension[H2FileDB]0.006
testSpatialDimensions[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[H2FileDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithPoint[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsNot_Line[H2FileDB]0.006
testGetTablesInvolved[H2FileDB]0.005
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2FileDB]0.005
testValueWithDoubles[H2FileDB]0.006
testToWKTValue[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringResult[H2FileDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2FileDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithDoubles[H2FileDB]0.006
testIs_Line[H2FileDB]0.005
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[H2FileDB]0.021
testIntersects[H2FileDB]0.006
testHasMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingPoints[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testBoundingBox[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testMagnitude[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testCopy[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testValueWithPoints[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGetMaxX[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetMaxY[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetMinX[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetMinY[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectionWith[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testDimension[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSpatialDimensions[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithPoint[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.004
testIsNot_Line[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetTablesInvolved[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testValueWithDoubles[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testToWKTValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testStringResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithDoubles[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIs_Line[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIntersects[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testHasMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.048
testIntersectsUsingPoints[PostgresSQL]0.058
testBoundingBox[PostgresSQL]0.072
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[PostgresSQL]0.058
testMagnitude[PostgresSQL]0.076
testValue[PostgresSQL]0.081
testCopy[PostgresSQL]0.058
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[PostgresSQL]0.069
testIsPurelyFunctional[PostgresSQL]0.072
testValueWithPoints[PostgresSQL]0.07
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[PostgresSQL]0.063
testGetMaxX[PostgresSQL]0.075
testGetMaxY[PostgresSQL]0.065
testGetMinX[PostgresSQL]0.062
testGetMinY[PostgresSQL]0.063
testIntersectionWith[PostgresSQL]0.066
testDimension[PostgresSQL]0.064
testSpatialDimensions[PostgresSQL]0.077
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[PostgresSQL]0.066
testIntersectionWithPoint[PostgresSQL]0.067
testIsAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.047
testIsNot_Line[PostgresSQL]0.047
testGetTablesInvolved[PostgresSQL]0.047
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.046
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[PostgresSQL]0.049
testValueWithDoubles[PostgresSQL]0.049
testToWKTValue[PostgresSQL]0.048
testStringResult[PostgresSQL]0.047
testGetIncludesNull[PostgresSQL]0.046
testIntersectionWithDoubles[PostgresSQL]0.049
testIs_Line[PostgresSQL]0.05
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.048
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[PostgresSQL]0.047
testIntersects[PostgresSQL]0.071
testHasMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIntersectsUsingPoints[H2MemoryDB]0.026
testBoundingBox[H2MemoryDB]0.054
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testMagnitude[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testValue[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testCopy[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testValueWithPoints[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[H2MemoryDB]0.025
testGetMaxX[H2MemoryDB]0.022
testGetMaxY[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGetMinX[H2MemoryDB]0.021
testGetMinY[H2MemoryDB]0.021
testIntersectionWith[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testDimension[H2MemoryDB]0.02
testSpatialDimensions[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testIntersectionWithPoint[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsNot_Line[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testGetTablesInvolved[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testValueWithDoubles[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testToWKTValue[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringResult[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithDoubles[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIs_Line[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIntersects[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testHasMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingPoints[H2BlankDB]0.021
testBoundingBox[H2BlankDB]0.057
testIntersectsUsingCoordinates[H2BlankDB]0.006
testMagnitude[H2BlankDB]0.005
testValue[H2BlankDB]0.021
testCopy[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIntersectsUsingLineSegment[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsPurelyFunctional[H2BlankDB]0.006
testValueWithPoints[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithCoordinates[H2BlankDB]0.027
testGetMaxX[H2BlankDB]0.02
testGetMaxY[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetMinX[H2BlankDB]0.022
testGetMinY[H2BlankDB]0.021
testIntersectionWith[H2BlankDB]0.006
testDimension[H2BlankDB]0.019
testSpatialDimensions[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithLineSegment[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIntersectionWithPoint[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsNot_Line[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetTablesInvolved[H2BlankDB]0.005
testValueWithLineSegment2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGetQueryableDatatypeForExpressionValue[H2BlankDB]0.004
testValueWithDoubles[H2BlankDB]0.006
testToWKTValue[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringResult[H2BlankDB]0.005
testGetIncludesNull[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIntersectionWithDoubles[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIs_Line[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIs_LineSegment2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsNot_LineSegment2DResult[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIntersects[H2BlankDB]0.006

OuterJoinTest

demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[ClusteredDB]0.448
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[ClusteredDB]0.409
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[ClusteredDB]0.385
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[ClusteredDB]0.39
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[ClusteredDB]0.407
testANSIQueryCreation[ClusteredDB]0.397
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[ClusteredDB]0.38
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[ClusteredDB]0.389
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[ClusteredDB]0.39
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[ClusteredDB]0.379
demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[SQLiteDB]0.075
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[SQLiteDB]0.074
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[SQLiteDB]0.077
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[SQLiteDB]0.08
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[SQLiteDB]0.069
testANSIQueryCreation[SQLiteDB]0.069
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[SQLiteDB]0.067
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[SQLiteDB]0.068
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[SQLiteDB]0.065
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[SQLiteDB]0.068
demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[MySQLDB]0.222
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[MySQLDB]0.206
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[MySQLDB]0.19
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[MySQLDB]0.232
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[MySQLDB]0.202
testANSIQueryCreation[MySQLDB]0.204
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[MySQLDB]0.2
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[MySQLDB]0.2
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[MySQLDB]0.193
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[MySQLDB]0.285
demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[H2DB]0.013
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[H2DB]0.01
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[H2DB]0.019
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[H2DB]0.019
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[H2DB]0.022
testANSIQueryCreation[H2DB]0.029
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[H2DB]0.017
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[H2DB]0.01
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[H2DB]0.009
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[H2DB]0.011
demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[H2FileDB]0.011
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[H2FileDB]0.013
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[H2FileDB]0.023
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[H2FileDB]0.026
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[H2FileDB]0.028
testANSIQueryCreation[H2FileDB]0.056
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[H2FileDB]0.02
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[H2FileDB]0.016
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[H2FileDB]0.014
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[H2FileDB]0.017
demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[H2DataSourceDB]0.016
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[H2DataSourceDB]0.03
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[H2DataSourceDB]0.024
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.021
testANSIQueryCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.059
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[H2DataSourceDB]0.057
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[PostgresSQL]0.141
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[PostgresSQL]0.114
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[PostgresSQL]0.122
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[PostgresSQL]0.118
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[PostgresSQL]0.12
testANSIQueryCreation[PostgresSQL]0.129
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[PostgresSQL]0.115
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[PostgresSQL]0.177
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[PostgresSQL]0.153
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[PostgresSQL]0.121
demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[H2MemoryDB]0.024
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[H2MemoryDB]0.022
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.023
testANSIQueryCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.039
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[H2MemoryDB]0.028
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[H2MemoryDB]0.014
demonstrateAccessingEachRowWithOptionalTables[H2BlankDB]0.015
testOuterJoinQueryCreatesEmptyRows[H2BlankDB]0.015
testFullOuterJoinWithSimpleCriteria[H2BlankDB]0.027
testOuterJoinQueryAvoidsBadOrder[H2BlankDB]0.04
testANSIFullOuterQueryCreation[H2BlankDB]0.024
testANSIQueryCreation[H2BlankDB]0.051
testSimpleCriteriaInOnClause[H2BlankDB]0.022
testANSIInnerJoinQueryCreation[H2BlankDB]0.025
testExpressionsInLeftOuterOnClause[H2BlankDB]0.023
testSimpleLeftOuterJoin[H2BlankDB]0.014

DBDatabaseGetTest

testIsNotNull[ClusteredDB]0.438
testMultiplePermittedValues[ClusteredDB]0.329
testNumberIsGreaterThan[ClusteredDB]0.372
testDateIsBetween[ClusteredDB]0.334
testIsIn[ClusteredDB]0.288
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[ClusteredDB]0.371
testGetAllRows[ClusteredDB]0.331
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[ClusteredDB]0.312
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[ClusteredDB]0.309
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[ClusteredDB]0.375
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[ClusteredDB]0.302
testIsLiterally[ClusteredDB]0.286
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[ClusteredDB]0.321
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[ClusteredDB]0.287
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[ClusteredDB]0.323
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[ClusteredDB]0.281
testNumberIsBetween[ClusteredDB]0.309
testIsExcludedWithList[ClusteredDB]0.302
testNumberIsLessThan[ClusteredDB]0.299
testIsNull[ClusteredDB]0.321
testIsInWithList[ClusteredDB]0.335
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[ClusteredDB]0.396
testIsNotNull[SQLiteDB]0.101
testMultiplePermittedValues[SQLiteDB]0.072
testNumberIsGreaterThan[SQLiteDB]0.059
testDateIsBetween[SQLiteDB]0.073
testIsIn[SQLiteDB]0.057
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[SQLiteDB]0.058
testGetAllRows[SQLiteDB]0.059
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[SQLiteDB]0.055
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[SQLiteDB]0.056
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[SQLiteDB]0.054
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[SQLiteDB]0.053
testIsLiterally[SQLiteDB]0.054
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[SQLiteDB]0.061
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[SQLiteDB]0.066
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[SQLiteDB]0.093
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[SQLiteDB]0.053
testNumberIsBetween[SQLiteDB]0.069
testIsExcludedWithList[SQLiteDB]0.117
testNumberIsLessThan[SQLiteDB]0.062
testIsNull[SQLiteDB]0.058
testIsInWithList[SQLiteDB]0.053
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[SQLiteDB]0.056
testIsNotNull[MySQLDB]0.178
testMultiplePermittedValues[MySQLDB]0.166
testNumberIsGreaterThan[MySQLDB]0.189
testDateIsBetween[MySQLDB]0.272
testIsIn[MySQLDB]0.172
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[MySQLDB]0.156
testGetAllRows[MySQLDB]0.169
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[MySQLDB]0.146
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[MySQLDB]0.153
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[MySQLDB]0.154
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[MySQLDB]0.146
testIsLiterally[MySQLDB]0.135
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[MySQLDB]0.155
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[MySQLDB]0.159
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[MySQLDB]0.195
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[MySQLDB]0.146
testNumberIsBetween[MySQLDB]0.144
testIsExcludedWithList[MySQLDB]0.159
testNumberIsLessThan[MySQLDB]0.148
testIsNull[MySQLDB]0.138
testIsInWithList[MySQLDB]0.148
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[MySQLDB]0.142
testIsNotNull[H2DB]0.044
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2DB]0.039
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2DB]0.045
testDateIsBetween[H2DB]0.057
testIsIn[H2DB]0.033
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[H2DB]0.05
testGetAllRows[H2DB]0.044
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2DB]0.039
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2DB]0.103
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2DB]0.036
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2DB]0.025
testIsLiterally[H2DB]0.03
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2DB]0.04
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2DB]0.036
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2DB]0.055
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2DB]0.039
testNumberIsBetween[H2DB]0.031
testIsExcludedWithList[H2DB]0.04
testNumberIsLessThan[H2DB]0.027
testIsNull[H2DB]0.021
testIsInWithList[H2DB]0.019
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2DB]0.02
testIsNotNull[H2FileDB]0.023
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2FileDB]0.022
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2FileDB]0.022
testDateIsBetween[H2FileDB]0.03
testIsIn[H2FileDB]0.016
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[H2FileDB]0.021
testGetAllRows[H2FileDB]0.029
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2FileDB]0.018
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2FileDB]0.022
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2FileDB]0.021
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2FileDB]0.021
testIsLiterally[H2FileDB]0.033
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2FileDB]0.048
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2FileDB]0.028
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2FileDB]0.043
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2FileDB]0.018
testNumberIsBetween[H2FileDB]0.023
testIsExcludedWithList[H2FileDB]0.026
testNumberIsLessThan[H2FileDB]0.015
testIsNull[H2FileDB]0.021
testIsInWithList[H2FileDB]0.016
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2FileDB]0.015
testIsNotNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.023
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2DataSourceDB]0.022
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testDateIsBetween[H2DataSourceDB]0.031
testIsIn[H2DataSourceDB]0.019
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.022
testGetAllRows[H2DataSourceDB]0.024
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2DataSourceDB]0.025
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.023
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.025
testIsLiterally[H2DataSourceDB]0.022
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.027
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.025
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.045
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.021
testNumberIsBetween[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testIsExcludedWithList[H2DataSourceDB]0.032
testNumberIsLessThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.02
testIsNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.024
testIsInWithList[H2DataSourceDB]0.028
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.024
testIsNotNull[PostgresSQL]0.084
testMultiplePermittedValues[PostgresSQL]0.081
testNumberIsGreaterThan[PostgresSQL]0.087
testDateIsBetween[PostgresSQL]0.105
testIsIn[PostgresSQL]0.082
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[PostgresSQL]0.088
testGetAllRows[PostgresSQL]0.084
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[PostgresSQL]0.081
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[PostgresSQL]0.086
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[PostgresSQL]0.083
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[PostgresSQL]0.081
testIsLiterally[PostgresSQL]0.08
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[PostgresSQL]0.088
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[PostgresSQL]0.085
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[PostgresSQL]0.111
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[PostgresSQL]0.067
testNumberIsBetween[PostgresSQL]0.077
testIsExcludedWithList[PostgresSQL]0.082
testNumberIsLessThan[PostgresSQL]0.067
testIsNull[PostgresSQL]0.067
testIsInWithList[PostgresSQL]0.077
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[PostgresSQL]0.076
testIsNotNull[H2MemoryDB]0.028
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2MemoryDB]0.013
testDateIsBetween[H2MemoryDB]0.018
testIsIn[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testGetAllRows[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2MemoryDB]0.013
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testIsLiterally[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.02
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2MemoryDB]0.029
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testNumberIsBetween[H2MemoryDB]0.013
testIsExcludedWithList[H2MemoryDB]0.019
testNumberIsLessThan[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testIsNull[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testIsInWithList[H2MemoryDB]0.012
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testIsNotNull[H2BlankDB]0.017
testMultiplePermittedValues[H2BlankDB]0.01
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2BlankDB]0.017
testDateIsBetween[H2BlankDB]0.021
testIsIn[H2BlankDB]0.017
testStringIsBetweenExclusive[H2BlankDB]0.019
testGetAllRows[H2BlankDB]0.018
testGetFirstAndPrimaryKey[H2BlankDB]0.013
testIgnoringColumnsOnQuery[H2BlankDB]0.017
testIgnoringColumnsOnTable[H2BlankDB]0.013
testNumberIsBetweenExclusive[H2BlankDB]0.01
testIsLiterally[H2BlankDB]0.01
testUnignoringColumnsOnQuery[H2BlankDB]0.016
testUnignoringColumnsOnTable[H2BlankDB]0.012
testDateIsLessThanAndGreaterThan[H2BlankDB]0.029
newAlteredDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2BlankDB]0.009
testNumberIsBetween[H2BlankDB]0.014
testIsExcludedWithList[H2BlankDB]0.015
testNumberIsLessThan[H2BlankDB]0.012
testIsNull[H2BlankDB]0.011
testIsInWithList[H2BlankDB]0.016
newDBRowWillCauseBlankQuery[H2BlankDB]0.009

DBStatisticsTest

testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[ClusteredDB]0.316
testModeSimpleExpression[ClusteredDB]0.281
testBasic[ClusteredDB]0.284
testModeStrictExpression[ClusteredDB]0.361
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[ClusteredDB]0.304
testModeStrictQuery[ClusteredDB]0.289
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[ClusteredDB]0.286
testModeSimpleQuery[ClusteredDB]0.269
testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[SQLiteDB]0.065
testModeSimpleExpression[SQLiteDB]0.05
testBasic[SQLiteDB]0.051
testModeStrictExpression[SQLiteDB]0.052
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[SQLiteDB]0.055
testModeStrictQuery[SQLiteDB]0.06
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[SQLiteDB]0.064
testModeSimpleQuery[SQLiteDB]0.052
testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[MySQLDB]0.161
testModeSimpleExpression[MySQLDB]0.153
testBasic[MySQLDB]0.148
testModeStrictExpression[MySQLDB]0.135
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[MySQLDB]0.127
testModeStrictQuery[MySQLDB]0.159
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[MySQLDB]0.138
testModeSimpleQuery[MySQLDB]0.157
testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[H2DB]0.011
testModeSimpleExpression[H2DB]0.012
testBasic[H2DB]0.009
testModeStrictExpression[H2DB]0.01
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[H2DB]0.008
testModeStrictQuery[H2DB]0.01
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[H2DB]0.011
testModeSimpleQuery[H2DB]0.007
testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[H2FileDB]0.009
testModeSimpleExpression[H2FileDB]0.01
testBasic[H2FileDB]0.007
testModeStrictExpression[H2FileDB]0.011
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[H2FileDB]0.008
testModeStrictQuery[H2FileDB]0.011
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[H2FileDB]0.008
testModeSimpleQuery[H2FileDB]0.01
testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.014
testModeSimpleExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.023
testBasic[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testModeStrictExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testModeStrictQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testModeSimpleQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[PostgresSQL]0.073
testModeSimpleExpression[PostgresSQL]0.079
testBasic[PostgresSQL]0.085
testModeStrictExpression[PostgresSQL]0.089
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[PostgresSQL]0.068
testModeStrictQuery[PostgresSQL]0.073
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[PostgresSQL]0.081
testModeSimpleQuery[PostgresSQL]0.072
testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[H2MemoryDB]0.015
testModeSimpleExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testBasic[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testModeStrictExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testModeStrictQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testModeSimpleQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testModeSimpleExpressionInTable[H2BlankDB]0.01
testModeSimpleExpression[H2BlankDB]0.009
testBasic[H2BlankDB]0.007
testModeStrictExpression[H2BlankDB]0.009
testModeSimpleQueryWithCondition[H2BlankDB]0.007
testModeStrictQuery[H2BlankDB]0.008
testModeStrictQueryWithCondition[H2BlankDB]0.007
testModeSimpleQuery[H2BlankDB]0.007

ExpressionColumnTests

selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[ClusteredDB]0.279
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[ClusteredDB]0.261
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[ClusteredDB]0.262
selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[SQLiteDB]0.051
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[SQLiteDB]0.052
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[SQLiteDB]0.05
selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[MySQLDB]0.244
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[MySQLDB]0.156
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[MySQLDB]0.14
selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[H2DB]0.011
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[H2DB]0.007
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[H2DB]0.012
selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[H2FileDB]0.015
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[H2FileDB]0.008
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[H2FileDB]0.012
selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[PostgresSQL]0.074
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[PostgresSQL]0.076
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[PostgresSQL]0.078
selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.01
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.011
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[H2MemoryDB]0.012
selectNumberExpressionWithDBQuery[H2BlankDB]0.011
selectStringExpressionWithDBQuery[H2BlankDB]0.01
selectDateExpressionWithDBQuery[H2BlankDB]0.01

TypeAdaptorTest

queriesOnStringRangeGivenStringIntegerTypeAdaptor0.007
queriesOnDBIntegerGivenStringIntegerTypeAdaptor0.005
populatesStringWhenQueryingOnDBIntegerGivenStringIntegerTypeAdaptor0.004
queriesOnDBIntegerGivenDBInteger0.003
queriesOnNonNullStringGivenStringIntegerTypeAdaptor0.006
insertsGivenStringIntegerTypeAdaptor0.002
queriesWithoutFilteringOnNullSimpleFieldGivenTypeAdaptor0.004

BooleanExpressionTest

testStringIsIgnoreCase[ClusteredDB]0.259
testNotAllOf[ClusteredDB]0.282
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[ClusteredDB]0.276
testStringIs[ClusteredDB]0.264
testNumberIsGreaterThan[ClusteredDB]0.392
testBooleanIs[ClusteredDB]0.275
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[ClusteredDB]0.277
testIsNotNullString[ClusteredDB]0.27
testXOR[ClusteredDB]0.249
testIsStringWithNulls[ClusteredDB]0.296
testCount[ClusteredDB]0.28
testNumberIs[ClusteredDB]0.248
testNumberIsIn[ClusteredDB]0.28
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[ClusteredDB]0.272
testOr[ClusteredDB]0.249
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[ClusteredDB]0.265
testNullExpression[ClusteredDB]0.264
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[ClusteredDB]0.257
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[ClusteredDB]0.265
testIsStringInWithNulls[ClusteredDB]0.316
testNumberIsAnyOf[ClusteredDB]0.257
testBooleanIsNot[ClusteredDB]0.26
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[ClusteredDB]0.262
testStringIsGreaterThan[ClusteredDB]0.285
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[ClusteredDB]0.358
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[ClusteredDB]0.296
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[ClusteredDB]0.282
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[ClusteredDB]0.404
testCountUsingDBRow[ClusteredDB]0.471
testStringIsLessThan[ClusteredDB]0.342
testIsNullString[ClusteredDB]0.288
testStringIsInListWithNull[ClusteredDB]0.308
testStringIsInList[ClusteredDB]0.272
testIsNumberInWithNulls[ClusteredDB]0.266
testSeekLessThan[ClusteredDB]0.282
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[ClusteredDB]0.29
testNumberIsLessThan[ClusteredDB]0.293
testNumberIsInList[ClusteredDB]0.285
testNumberIsWithNulls[ClusteredDB]0.339
testSeekGreaterThan[ClusteredDB]0.312
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[ClusteredDB]0.358
testNumberIsNoneOf[ClusteredDB]0.295
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[ClusteredDB]0.263
testNumberIsNull[ClusteredDB]0.275
testStringIfThenElse[ClusteredDB]0.276
testSomeButNotAllOf[ClusteredDB]0.256
testBooleanIsWithNull[ClusteredDB]0.262
testStringIsIn[ClusteredDB]0.284
testStringLike[ClusteredDB]0.284
testStringIsIgnoreCase[SQLiteDB]0.05
testNotAllOf[SQLiteDB]0.05
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[SQLiteDB]0.051
testStringIs[SQLiteDB]0.048
testNumberIsGreaterThan[SQLiteDB]0.053
testBooleanIs[SQLiteDB]0.05
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsNotNullString[SQLiteDB]0.053
testXOR[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIsStringWithNulls[SQLiteDB]0.053
testCount[SQLiteDB]0.062
testNumberIs[SQLiteDB]0.055
testNumberIsIn[SQLiteDB]0.055
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[SQLiteDB]0.051
testOr[SQLiteDB]0.056
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[SQLiteDB]0.054
testNullExpression[SQLiteDB]0.053
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[SQLiteDB]0.055
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[SQLiteDB]0.051
testIsStringInWithNulls[SQLiteDB]0.052
testNumberIsAnyOf[SQLiteDB]0.051
testBooleanIsNot[SQLiteDB]0.05
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[SQLiteDB]0.053
testStringIsGreaterThan[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[SQLiteDB]0.051
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[SQLiteDB]0.05
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[SQLiteDB]0.095
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[SQLiteDB]0.093
testCountUsingDBRow[SQLiteDB]0.071
testStringIsLessThan[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIsNullString[SQLiteDB]0.055
testStringIsInListWithNull[SQLiteDB]0.05
testStringIsInList[SQLiteDB]0.058
testIsNumberInWithNulls[SQLiteDB]0.072
testSeekLessThan[SQLiteDB]0.055
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[SQLiteDB]0.049
testNumberIsLessThan[SQLiteDB]0.05
testNumberIsInList[SQLiteDB]0.071
testNumberIsWithNulls[SQLiteDB]0.067
testSeekGreaterThan[SQLiteDB]0.055
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[SQLiteDB]0.051
testNumberIsNoneOf[SQLiteDB]0.054
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[SQLiteDB]0.051
testNumberIsNull[SQLiteDB]0.078
testStringIfThenElse[SQLiteDB]0.083
testSomeButNotAllOf[SQLiteDB]0.053
testBooleanIsWithNull[SQLiteDB]0.05
testStringIsIn[SQLiteDB]0.05
testStringLike[SQLiteDB]0.051
testStringIsIgnoreCase[MySQLDB]0.172
testNotAllOf[MySQLDB]0.164
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[MySQLDB]0.15
testStringIs[MySQLDB]0.138
testNumberIsGreaterThan[MySQLDB]0.143
testBooleanIs[MySQLDB]0.135
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[MySQLDB]0.152
testIsNotNullString[MySQLDB]0.134
testXOR[MySQLDB]0.154
testIsStringWithNulls[MySQLDB]0.142
testCount[MySQLDB]0.146
testNumberIs[MySQLDB]0.145
testNumberIsIn[MySQLDB]0.148
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[MySQLDB]0.145
testOr[MySQLDB]0.126
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[MySQLDB]0.131
testNullExpression[MySQLDB]0.129
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[MySQLDB]0.144
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[MySQLDB]0.15
testIsStringInWithNulls[MySQLDB]0.142
testNumberIsAnyOf[MySQLDB]0.148
testBooleanIsNot[MySQLDB]0.147
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[MySQLDB]0.144
testStringIsGreaterThan[MySQLDB]0.138
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[MySQLDB]0.153
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[MySQLDB]0.153
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[MySQLDB]0.131
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[MySQLDB]0.131
testCountUsingDBRow[MySQLDB]0.139
testStringIsLessThan[MySQLDB]0.131
testIsNullString[MySQLDB]0.139
testStringIsInListWithNull[MySQLDB]0.126
testStringIsInList[MySQLDB]0.136
testIsNumberInWithNulls[MySQLDB]0.15
testSeekLessThan[MySQLDB]0.134
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[MySQLDB]0.131
testNumberIsLessThan[MySQLDB]0.136
testNumberIsInList[MySQLDB]0.144
testNumberIsWithNulls[MySQLDB]0.152
testSeekGreaterThan[MySQLDB]0.142
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[MySQLDB]0.142
testNumberIsNoneOf[MySQLDB]0.136
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[MySQLDB]0.137
testNumberIsNull[MySQLDB]0.164
testStringIfThenElse[MySQLDB]0.168
testSomeButNotAllOf[MySQLDB]0.144
testBooleanIsWithNull[MySQLDB]0.139
testStringIsIn[MySQLDB]0.14
testStringLike[MySQLDB]0.147
testStringIsIgnoreCase[H2DB]0.007
testNotAllOf[H2DB]0.007
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2DB]0.006
testStringIs[H2DB]0.005
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2DB]0.007
testBooleanIs[H2DB]0.005
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2DB]0.007
testIsNotNullString[H2DB]0.005
testXOR[H2DB]0.009
testIsStringWithNulls[H2DB]0.006
testCount[H2DB]0.006
testNumberIs[H2DB]0.006
testNumberIsIn[H2DB]0.005
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[H2DB]0.005
testOr[H2DB]0.006
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[H2DB]0.006
testNullExpression[H2DB]0.007
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[H2DB]0.005
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2DB]0.006
testIsStringInWithNulls[H2DB]0.005
testNumberIsAnyOf[H2DB]0.006
testBooleanIsNot[H2DB]0.004
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[H2DB]0.005
testStringIsGreaterThan[H2DB]0.007
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[H2DB]0.005
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[H2DB]0.005
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[H2DB]0.007
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[H2DB]0.006
testCountUsingDBRow[H2DB]0.005
testStringIsLessThan[H2DB]0.006
testIsNullString[H2DB]0.005
testStringIsInListWithNull[H2DB]0.005
testStringIsInList[H2DB]0.006
testIsNumberInWithNulls[H2DB]0.007
testSeekLessThan[H2DB]0.005
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2DB]0.007
testNumberIsLessThan[H2DB]0.005
testNumberIsInList[H2DB]0.005
testNumberIsWithNulls[H2DB]0.006
testSeekGreaterThan[H2DB]0.007
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[H2DB]0.006
testNumberIsNoneOf[H2DB]0.007
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[H2DB]0.005
testNumberIsNull[H2DB]0.006
testStringIfThenElse[H2DB]0.018
testSomeButNotAllOf[H2DB]0.005
testBooleanIsWithNull[H2DB]0.004
testStringIsIn[H2DB]0.005
testStringLike[H2DB]0.007
testStringIsIgnoreCase[H2FileDB]0.006
testNotAllOf[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringIs[H2FileDB]0.006
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2FileDB]0.008
testBooleanIs[H2FileDB]0.006
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsNotNullString[H2FileDB]0.006
testXOR[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsStringWithNulls[H2FileDB]0.006
testCount[H2FileDB]0.006
testNumberIs[H2FileDB]0.007
testNumberIsIn[H2FileDB]0.004
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[H2FileDB]0.004
testOr[H2FileDB]0.008
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[H2FileDB]0.006
testNullExpression[H2FileDB]0.007
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[H2FileDB]0.005
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsStringInWithNulls[H2FileDB]0.006
testNumberIsAnyOf[H2FileDB]0.005
testBooleanIsNot[H2FileDB]0.005
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringIsGreaterThan[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[H2FileDB]0.006
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[H2FileDB]0.006
testCountUsingDBRow[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringIsLessThan[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsNullString[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringIsInListWithNull[H2FileDB]0.004
testStringIsInList[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsNumberInWithNulls[H2FileDB]0.008
testSeekLessThan[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2FileDB]0.006
testNumberIsLessThan[H2FileDB]0.005
testNumberIsInList[H2FileDB]0.006
testNumberIsWithNulls[H2FileDB]0.005
testSeekGreaterThan[H2FileDB]0.006
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[H2FileDB]0.005
testNumberIsNoneOf[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[H2FileDB]0.005
testNumberIsNull[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringIfThenElse[H2FileDB]0.017
testSomeButNotAllOf[H2FileDB]0.008
testBooleanIsWithNull[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringIsIn[H2FileDB]0.006
testStringLike[H2FileDB]0.005
testStringIsIgnoreCase[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNotAllOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringIs[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testBooleanIs[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsNotNullString[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testXOR[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsStringWithNulls[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testCount[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testNumberIs[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testNumberIsIn[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testOr[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testNullExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsStringInWithNulls[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberIsAnyOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testBooleanIsNot[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testStringIsGreaterThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.026
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testCountUsingDBRow[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testStringIsLessThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsNullString[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testStringIsInListWithNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testStringIsInList[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsNumberInWithNulls[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testSeekLessThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberIsLessThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testNumberIsInList[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberIsWithNulls[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testSeekGreaterThan[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberIsNoneOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testNumberIsNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testStringIfThenElse[H2DataSourceDB]0.019
testSomeButNotAllOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testBooleanIsWithNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testStringIsIn[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testStringLike[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testStringIsIgnoreCase[PostgresSQL]0.068
testNotAllOf[PostgresSQL]0.077
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[PostgresSQL]0.069
testStringIs[PostgresSQL]0.069
testNumberIsGreaterThan[PostgresSQL]0.08
testBooleanIs[PostgresSQL]0.066
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[PostgresSQL]0.064
testIsNotNullString[PostgresSQL]0.061
testXOR[PostgresSQL]0.075
testIsStringWithNulls[PostgresSQL]0.064
testCount[PostgresSQL]0.082
testNumberIs[PostgresSQL]0.064
testNumberIsIn[PostgresSQL]0.07
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[PostgresSQL]0.072
testOr[PostgresSQL]0.071
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[PostgresSQL]0.066
testNullExpression[PostgresSQL]0.078
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[PostgresSQL]0.065
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[PostgresSQL]0.069
testIsStringInWithNulls[PostgresSQL]0.069
testNumberIsAnyOf[PostgresSQL]0.067
testBooleanIsNot[PostgresSQL]0.07
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[PostgresSQL]0.065
testStringIsGreaterThan[PostgresSQL]0.064
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[PostgresSQL]0.067
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[PostgresSQL]0.077
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[PostgresSQL]0.074
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[PostgresSQL]0.07
testCountUsingDBRow[PostgresSQL]0.067
testStringIsLessThan[PostgresSQL]0.067
testIsNullString[PostgresSQL]0.068
testStringIsInListWithNull[PostgresSQL]0.069
testStringIsInList[PostgresSQL]0.073
testIsNumberInWithNulls[PostgresSQL]0.073
testSeekLessThan[PostgresSQL]0.066
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[PostgresSQL]0.072
testNumberIsLessThan[PostgresSQL]0.068
testNumberIsInList[PostgresSQL]0.069
testNumberIsWithNulls[PostgresSQL]0.071
testSeekGreaterThan[PostgresSQL]0.073
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[PostgresSQL]0.073
testNumberIsNoneOf[PostgresSQL]0.064
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[PostgresSQL]0.051
testNumberIsNull[PostgresSQL]0.055
testStringIfThenElse[PostgresSQL]0.067
testSomeButNotAllOf[PostgresSQL]0.057
testBooleanIsWithNull[PostgresSQL]0.05
testStringIsIn[PostgresSQL]0.057
testStringLike[PostgresSQL]0.05
testStringIsIgnoreCase[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNotAllOf[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testStringIs[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testBooleanIs[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsNotNullString[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testXOR[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsStringWithNulls[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testCount[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIs[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testNumberIsIn[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testOr[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testNullExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsStringInWithNulls[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testNumberIsAnyOf[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testBooleanIsNot[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testStringIsGreaterThan[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testCountUsingDBRow[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringIsLessThan[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsNullString[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testStringIsInListWithNull[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testStringIsInList[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsNumberInWithNulls[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testSeekLessThan[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsLessThan[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testNumberIsInList[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsWithNulls[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSeekGreaterThan[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsNoneOf[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testNumberIsNull[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testStringIfThenElse[H2MemoryDB]0.017
testSomeButNotAllOf[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testBooleanIsWithNull[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testStringIsIn[H2MemoryDB]0.004
testStringLike[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testStringIsIgnoreCase[H2BlankDB]0.006
testNotAllOf[H2BlankDB]0.009
testStringIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringIs[H2BlankDB]0.006
testNumberIsGreaterThan[H2BlankDB]0.006
testBooleanIs[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsNotNullString[H2BlankDB]0.006
testXOR[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsStringWithNulls[H2BlankDB]0.005
testCount[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNumberIs[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNumberIsIn[H2BlankDB]0.005
testStringIsIgnoreCaseFord[H2BlankDB]0.005
testOr[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNumberIsLessThanOrEqual[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNullExpression[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsAnyOfWithNullsWorksWithNot[H2BlankDB]0.004
testNumberIsGreaterThanOrEqual[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsStringInWithNulls[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNumberIsAnyOf[H2BlankDB]0.006
testBooleanIsNot[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNumberIsLessThanOrBooleanExpression[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringIsGreaterThan[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsAnyOfWithNulls[H2BlankDB]0.006
testStringIsLessThanOrEqual[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringLikeIgnoreCase[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSeekGreaterThanStringNumberDate[H2BlankDB]0.006
testCountUsingDBRow[H2BlankDB]0.004
testStringIsLessThan[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsNullString[H2BlankDB]0.006
testStringIsInListWithNull[H2BlankDB]0.005
testStringIsInList[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsNumberInWithNulls[H2BlankDB]0.007
testSeekLessThan[H2BlankDB]0.006
testStringIsGreaterThanOrBooleanExpression[H2BlankDB]0.008
testNumberIsLessThan[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNumberIsInList[H2BlankDB]0.006
testNumberIsWithNulls[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSeekGreaterThan[H2BlankDB]0.007
testSeekLessThanStringNumberDate[H2BlankDB]0.006
testNumberIsNoneOf[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringIsLessThanOrBooleanExpressionl[H2BlankDB]0.009
testNumberIsNull[H2BlankDB]0.01
testStringIfThenElse[H2BlankDB]0.02
testSomeButNotAllOf[H2BlankDB]0.007
testBooleanIsWithNull[H2BlankDB]0.005
testStringIsIn[H2BlankDB]0.007
testStringLike[H2BlankDB]0.006

RelatedTableTest

getReferencedTablesTest[ClusteredDB]0.357
getRelatedTablesTest[ClusteredDB]0.424
getAllConnectedTablesTest[ClusteredDB]0.381
getReferencedTablesTest[SQLiteDB]0.052
getRelatedTablesTest[SQLiteDB]0.137
getAllConnectedTablesTest[SQLiteDB]0.138
getReferencedTablesTest[MySQLDB]0.2
getRelatedTablesTest[MySQLDB]0.519
getAllConnectedTablesTest[MySQLDB]0.222
getReferencedTablesTest[H2DB]0.008
getRelatedTablesTest[H2DB]0.069
getAllConnectedTablesTest[H2DB]0.077
getReferencedTablesTest[H2FileDB]0.008
getRelatedTablesTest[H2FileDB]0.069
getAllConnectedTablesTest[H2FileDB]0.076
getReferencedTablesTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
getRelatedTablesTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.069
getAllConnectedTablesTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.068
getReferencedTablesTest[PostgresSQL]0.059
getRelatedTablesTest[PostgresSQL]0.144
getAllConnectedTablesTest[PostgresSQL]0.146
getReferencedTablesTest[H2MemoryDB]0.011
getRelatedTablesTest[H2MemoryDB]0.069
getAllConnectedTablesTest[H2MemoryDB]0.067
getReferencedTablesTest[H2BlankDB]0.012
getRelatedTablesTest[H2BlankDB]0.079
getAllConnectedTablesTest[H2BlankDB]0.072

TableHandlerTest

tableNameInheritedGivenNonAnnotatedSubclassOfNonAnnotatedDBRowClass0
rejectsAnnotatedNonDBRowClassAsNotATable0
tableNameSetGivenAnnotatedDBRowClass0
tableNameUnsetGivenNonAnnotatedNonDBRowClass0
tableNameDefaultedGivenNonAnnotatedDBRowClass0
tableNameOverriddenGivenAnnotatedSubclassOfNonAnnotatedDBRowClass0
tableNameInheritedGivenNonAnnotatedSubclassOfAnnotatedDBRowClass0
tableNameUnsetGivenAnnotatedNonDBRowClass0
rejectsNonAnnotatedNonDBRowClassAsNotATable0
acceptsStandardNonAnnotatedClassAsTable0
acceptsStandardAnnotatedClassAsTable0

SafeOneWayTypeAdaptorTest

convertsGivenIntegerTypeAdaptorToExternal0.001
sourceTypeCorrectGivenIntegerToStringAdaptorToInternalAndExplicitLongSource0
targetTypeCorrectGivenIntegerToStringAdaptorToExternal0
targetTypeCorrectGivenIntegerToStringAdaptorToExternalAndExplicitShortTarget0
sourceTypeCorrectGivenIntegerToStringAdaptorToExternal0
castsIntegerToLongGivenIntegerTypeAdaptorToExternalAndExplicitLongTarget0
convertsGivenIntegerTypeAdaptorToInternal0
sourceTypeCorrectGivenIntegerToStringAdaptorToInternalAndExplicitShortSource0
targetTypeCorrectGivenIntegerToStringAdaptorToInternal0
targetTypeCorrectGivenIntegerToStringAdaptorToExternalAndExplicitLongTarget0
sourceTypeCorrectGivenIntegerToStringAdaptorToInternal0
castsLongToIntegerGivenIntegerTypeAdaptorToInternalAndExplicitLongSource0.001

NumberExpressionTest

testGreatestOfCollection[ClusteredDB]0.296
testIsNotNull[ClusteredDB]0.275
testDecimalPart[ClusteredDB]0.273
testBracketsInCondition[ClusteredDB]0.268
testInWithIntegers[ClusteredDB]0.392
testAbs[ClusteredDB]0.259
testCOS[ClusteredDB]0.283
testEXP[ClusteredDB]0.276
testLOG[ClusteredDB]0.264
testSIN[ClusteredDB]0.273
testRoundNumberExpression[ClusteredDB]0.271
testATAN2[ClusteredDB]0.274
testCubed[ClusteredDB]0.265
testIsOdd[ClusteredDB]0.283
testLOG10[ClusteredDB]0.261
testRound[ClusteredDB]0.284
testACOS[ClusteredDB]0.285
testASIN[ClusteredDB]0.327
testATAN[ClusteredDB]0.289
testCOSH[ClusteredDB]0.322
testSINH[ClusteredDB]0.297
testTANH[ClusteredDB]0.362
testSign[ClusteredDB]0.271
testSignPlusMinus[ClusteredDB]0.29
testBooleanConvertToInteger[ClusteredDB]0.296
testLeastOfNumberArray[ClusteredDB]0.256
testRoundNumberResult[ClusteredDB]0.283
testIn[ClusteredDB]0.367
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[ClusteredDB]0.277
testIsBetweenExclusive[ClusteredDB]0.384
testSimpleEquationWithValue[ClusteredDB]0.265
testLeastOf[ClusteredDB]0.267
testGreatestOf[ClusteredDB]0.254
testIsBetween[ClusteredDB]0.289
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[ClusteredDB]0.288
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[ClusteredDB]0.285
testIntegerPart[ClusteredDB]0.27
testNumberOfDigits[ClusteredDB]0.277
testSimpleEquation[ClusteredDB]0.282
testCountIf[ClusteredDB]0.269
testRadians[ClusteredDB]0.263
testIsBetweenInclusive[ClusteredDB]0.276
testRoundDown[ClusteredDB]0.279
testBrackets[ClusteredDB]0.284
testCotangent[ClusteredDB]0.383
testLocationOf[ClusteredDB]0.257
testAllArithmetic[ClusteredDB]0.27
testRoundUp[ClusteredDB]0.255
testAbsoluteValue[ClusteredDB]0.264
testDegrees[ClusteredDB]0.259
testAppend[ClusteredDB]0.283
testChoose[ClusteredDB]0.28
testChooseWithDefault[ClusteredDB]0.269
testIsEven[ClusteredDB]0.265
testIsNull[ClusteredDB]0.311
testGreatestOfNumberArray[ClusteredDB]0.41
testLength[ClusteredDB]0.33
testIfThenElse[ClusteredDB]0.469
testRandom[ClusteredDB]0.343
testGreatestOfCollection[SQLiteDB]0.078
testIsNotNull[SQLiteDB]0.066
testDecimalPart[SQLiteDB]0.068
testBracketsInCondition[SQLiteDB]0.072
testInWithIntegers[SQLiteDB]0.075
testAbs[SQLiteDB]0.069
testCOS[SQLiteDB]0.082
testEXP[SQLiteDB]0.071
testLOG[SQLiteDB]0.079
testSIN[SQLiteDB]0.063
testRoundNumberExpression[SQLiteDB]0.052
testATAN2[SQLiteDB]0.049
testCubed[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIsOdd[SQLiteDB]0.048
testLOG10[SQLiteDB]0.05
testRound[SQLiteDB]0.055
testACOS[SQLiteDB]0.074
testASIN[SQLiteDB]0.051
testATAN[SQLiteDB]0.048
testCOSH[SQLiteDB]0.051
testSINH[SQLiteDB]0.049
testTANH[SQLiteDB]0.051
testSign[SQLiteDB]0.052
testSignPlusMinus[SQLiteDB]0.049
testBooleanConvertToInteger[SQLiteDB]0.05
testLeastOfNumberArray[SQLiteDB]0.05
testRoundNumberResult[SQLiteDB]0.048
testIn[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsBetweenExclusive[SQLiteDB]0.056
testSimpleEquationWithValue[SQLiteDB]0.05
testLeastOf[SQLiteDB]0.048
testGreatestOf[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIsBetween[SQLiteDB]0.063
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[SQLiteDB]0.049
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIntegerPart[SQLiteDB]0.062
testNumberOfDigits[SQLiteDB]0.048
testSimpleEquation[SQLiteDB]0.049
testCountIf[SQLiteDB]0.048
testRadians[SQLiteDB]0.047
testIsBetweenInclusive[SQLiteDB]0.06
testRoundDown[SQLiteDB]0.069
testBrackets[SQLiteDB]0.051
testCotangent[SQLiteDB]0.052
testLocationOf[SQLiteDB]0.05
testAllArithmetic[SQLiteDB]0.062
testRoundUp[SQLiteDB]0.051
testAbsoluteValue[SQLiteDB]0.048
testDegrees[SQLiteDB]0.05
testAppend[SQLiteDB]0.059
testChoose[SQLiteDB]0.051
testChooseWithDefault[SQLiteDB]0.052
testIsEven[SQLiteDB]0.054
testIsNull[SQLiteDB]0.051
testGreatestOfNumberArray[SQLiteDB]0.05
testLength[SQLiteDB]0.05
testIfThenElse[SQLiteDB]0.05
testRandom[SQLiteDB]0.048
testGreatestOfCollection[MySQLDB]0.201
testIsNotNull[MySQLDB]0.184
testDecimalPart[MySQLDB]0.199
testBracketsInCondition[MySQLDB]0.142
testInWithIntegers[MySQLDB]0.212
testAbs[MySQLDB]0.166
testCOS[MySQLDB]0.261
testEXP[MySQLDB]0.156
testLOG[MySQLDB]0.184
testSIN[MySQLDB]0.154
testRoundNumberExpression[MySQLDB]0.146
testATAN2[MySQLDB]0.138
testCubed[MySQLDB]0.14
testIsOdd[MySQLDB]0.152
testLOG10[MySQLDB]0.141
testRound[MySQLDB]0.149
testACOS[MySQLDB]0.14
testASIN[MySQLDB]0.136
testATAN[MySQLDB]0.139
testCOSH[MySQLDB]0.137
testSINH[MySQLDB]0.146
testTANH[MySQLDB]0.143
testSign[MySQLDB]0.136
testSignPlusMinus[MySQLDB]0.138
testBooleanConvertToInteger[MySQLDB]0.148
testLeastOfNumberArray[MySQLDB]0.151
testRoundNumberResult[MySQLDB]0.121
testIn[MySQLDB]0.136
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[MySQLDB]0.142
testIsBetweenExclusive[MySQLDB]0.13
testSimpleEquationWithValue[MySQLDB]0.141
testLeastOf[MySQLDB]0.146
testGreatestOf[MySQLDB]0.133
testIsBetween[MySQLDB]0.141
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[MySQLDB]0.14
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[MySQLDB]0.132
testIntegerPart[MySQLDB]0.141
testNumberOfDigits[MySQLDB]0.145
testSimpleEquation[MySQLDB]0.147
testCountIf[MySQLDB]0.135
testRadians[MySQLDB]0.143
testIsBetweenInclusive[MySQLDB]0.16
testRoundDown[MySQLDB]0.133
testBrackets[MySQLDB]0.122
testCotangent[MySQLDB]0.121
testLocationOf[MySQLDB]0.132
testAllArithmetic[MySQLDB]0.137
testRoundUp[MySQLDB]0.137
testAbsoluteValue[MySQLDB]0.143
testDegrees[MySQLDB]0.135
testAppend[MySQLDB]0.137
testChoose[MySQLDB]0.12
testChooseWithDefault[MySQLDB]0.135
testIsEven[MySQLDB]0.138
testIsNull[MySQLDB]0.14
testGreatestOfNumberArray[MySQLDB]0.143
testLength[MySQLDB]0.135
testIfThenElse[MySQLDB]0.142
testRandom[MySQLDB]0.138
testGreatestOfCollection[H2DB]0.01
testIsNotNull[H2DB]0.006
testDecimalPart[H2DB]0.016
testBracketsInCondition[H2DB]0.011
testInWithIntegers[H2DB]0.011
testAbs[H2DB]0.005
testCOS[H2DB]0.005
testEXP[H2DB]0.005
testLOG[H2DB]0.006
testSIN[H2DB]0.007
testRoundNumberExpression[H2DB]0.011
testATAN2[H2DB]0.006
testCubed[H2DB]0.009
testIsOdd[H2DB]0.006
testLOG10[H2DB]0.008
testRound[H2DB]0.01
testACOS[H2DB]0.006
testASIN[H2DB]0.007
testATAN[H2DB]0.007
testCOSH[H2DB]0.007
testSINH[H2DB]0.006
testTANH[H2DB]0.006
testSign[H2DB]0.008
testSignPlusMinus[H2DB]0.009
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2DB]0.007
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2DB]0.005
testRoundNumberResult[H2DB]0.009
testIn[H2DB]0.008
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2DB]0.009
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2DB]0.013
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2DB]0.007
testLeastOf[H2DB]0.007
testGreatestOf[H2DB]0.008
testIsBetween[H2DB]0.012
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2DB]0.009
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2DB]0.009
testIntegerPart[H2DB]0.009
testNumberOfDigits[H2DB]0.007
testSimpleEquation[H2DB]0.006
testCountIf[H2DB]0.006
testRadians[H2DB]0.008
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2DB]0.013
testRoundDown[H2DB]0.009
testBrackets[H2DB]0.008
testCotangent[H2DB]0.006
testLocationOf[H2DB]0.005
testAllArithmetic[H2DB]0.008
testRoundUp[H2DB]0.01
testAbsoluteValue[H2DB]0.006
testDegrees[H2DB]0.006
testAppend[H2DB]0.007
testChoose[H2DB]0.006
testChooseWithDefault[H2DB]0.006
testIsEven[H2DB]0.006
testIsNull[H2DB]0.006
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2DB]0.005
testLength[H2DB]0.008
testIfThenElse[H2DB]0.008
testRandom[H2DB]0.008
testGreatestOfCollection[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsNotNull[H2FileDB]0.006
testDecimalPart[H2FileDB]0.012
testBracketsInCondition[H2FileDB]0.011
testInWithIntegers[H2FileDB]0.018
testAbs[H2FileDB]0.01
testCOS[H2FileDB]0.01
testEXP[H2FileDB]0.009
testLOG[H2FileDB]0.011
testSIN[H2FileDB]0.011
testRoundNumberExpression[H2FileDB]0.015
testATAN2[H2FileDB]0.01
testCubed[H2FileDB]0.012
testIsOdd[H2FileDB]0.012
testLOG10[H2FileDB]0.011
testRound[H2FileDB]0.014
testACOS[H2FileDB]0.01
testASIN[H2FileDB]0.011
testATAN[H2FileDB]0.011
testCOSH[H2FileDB]0.01
testSINH[H2FileDB]0.011
testTANH[H2FileDB]0.011
testSign[H2FileDB]0.016
testSignPlusMinus[H2FileDB]0.014
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2FileDB]0.012
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2FileDB]0.01
testRoundNumberResult[H2FileDB]0.011
testIn[H2FileDB]0.01
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2FileDB]0.013
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2FileDB]0.008
testLeastOf[H2FileDB]0.006
testGreatestOf[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsBetween[H2FileDB]0.016
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2FileDB]0.006
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2FileDB]0.007
testIntegerPart[H2FileDB]0.008
testNumberOfDigits[H2FileDB]0.007
testSimpleEquation[H2FileDB]0.006
testCountIf[H2FileDB]0.006
testRadians[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2FileDB]0.013
testRoundDown[H2FileDB]0.01
testBrackets[H2FileDB]0.008
testCotangent[H2FileDB]0.006
testLocationOf[H2FileDB]0.006
testAllArithmetic[H2FileDB]0.006
testRoundUp[H2FileDB]0.007
testAbsoluteValue[H2FileDB]0.006
testDegrees[H2FileDB]0.005
testAppend[H2FileDB]0.008
testChoose[H2FileDB]0.007
testChooseWithDefault[H2FileDB]0.005
testIsEven[H2FileDB]0.008
testIsNull[H2FileDB]0.006
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2FileDB]0.006
testLength[H2FileDB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2FileDB]0.006
testRandom[H2FileDB]0.007
testGreatestOfCollection[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsNotNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testDecimalPart[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testBracketsInCondition[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testInWithIntegers[H2DataSourceDB]0.036
testAbs[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testCOS[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testEXP[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testLOG[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSIN[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testRoundNumberExpression[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testATAN2[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testCubed[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsOdd[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testLOG10[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testRound[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testACOS[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testASIN[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testATAN[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCOSH[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSINH[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testTANH[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testSign[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testSignPlusMinus[H2DataSourceDB]0.013
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testRoundNumberResult[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testIn[H2DataSourceDB]0.012
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.017
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testLeastOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGreatestOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsBetween[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2DataSourceDB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testIntegerPart[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testNumberOfDigits[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testSimpleEquation[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testCountIf[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testRadians[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2DataSourceDB]0.015
testRoundDown[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testBrackets[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCotangent[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testLocationOf[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testAllArithmetic[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testRoundUp[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testAbsoluteValue[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testDegrees[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testAppend[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testChoose[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testChooseWithDefault[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIsEven[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testIsNull[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testLength[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testRandom[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testGreatestOfCollection[PostgresSQL]0.061
testIsNotNull[PostgresSQL]0.072
testDecimalPart[PostgresSQL]0.064
testBracketsInCondition[PostgresSQL]0.062
testInWithIntegers[PostgresSQL]0.071
testAbs[PostgresSQL]0.061
testCOS[PostgresSQL]0.063
testEXP[PostgresSQL]0.063
testLOG[PostgresSQL]0.063
testSIN[PostgresSQL]0.067
testRoundNumberExpression[PostgresSQL]0.067
testATAN2[PostgresSQL]0.078
testCubed[PostgresSQL]0.064
testIsOdd[PostgresSQL]0.063
testLOG10[PostgresSQL]0.065
testRound[PostgresSQL]0.076
testACOS[PostgresSQL]0.071
testASIN[PostgresSQL]0.07
testATAN[PostgresSQL]0.067
testCOSH[PostgresSQL]0.067
testSINH[PostgresSQL]0.065
testTANH[PostgresSQL]0.065
testSign[PostgresSQL]0.067
testSignPlusMinus[PostgresSQL]0.068
testBooleanConvertToInteger[PostgresSQL]0.059
testLeastOfNumberArray[PostgresSQL]0.05
testRoundNumberResult[PostgresSQL]0.049
testIn[PostgresSQL]0.052
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[PostgresSQL]0.051
testIsBetweenExclusive[PostgresSQL]0.059
testSimpleEquationWithValue[PostgresSQL]0.051
testLeastOf[PostgresSQL]0.048
testGreatestOf[PostgresSQL]0.05
testIsBetween[PostgresSQL]0.059
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[PostgresSQL]0.05
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[PostgresSQL]0.049
testIntegerPart[PostgresSQL]0.051
testNumberOfDigits[PostgresSQL]0.05
testSimpleEquation[PostgresSQL]0.054
testCountIf[PostgresSQL]0.052
testRadians[PostgresSQL]0.057
testIsBetweenInclusive[PostgresSQL]0.064
testRoundDown[PostgresSQL]0.053
testBrackets[PostgresSQL]0.052
testCotangent[PostgresSQL]0.048
testLocationOf[PostgresSQL]0.049
testAllArithmetic[PostgresSQL]0.048
testRoundUp[PostgresSQL]0.056
testAbsoluteValue[PostgresSQL]0.051
testDegrees[PostgresSQL]0.05
testAppend[PostgresSQL]0.052
testChoose[PostgresSQL]0.052
testChooseWithDefault[PostgresSQL]0.049
testIsEven[PostgresSQL]0.048
testIsNull[PostgresSQL]0.048
testGreatestOfNumberArray[PostgresSQL]0.049
testLength[PostgresSQL]0.046
testIfThenElse[PostgresSQL]0.049
testRandom[PostgresSQL]0.051
testGreatestOfCollection[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIsNotNull[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testDecimalPart[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testBracketsInCondition[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testInWithIntegers[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testAbs[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testCOS[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testEXP[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testLOG[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSIN[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testRoundNumberExpression[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testATAN2[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testCubed[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsOdd[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testLOG10[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testRound[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testACOS[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testASIN[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testATAN[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testCOSH[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSINH[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testTANH[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSign[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testSignPlusMinus[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testRoundNumberResult[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testIn[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testLeastOf[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testGreatestOf[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testIsBetween[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIntegerPart[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testNumberOfDigits[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testSimpleEquation[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testCountIf[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testRadians[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2MemoryDB]0.014
testRoundDown[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testBrackets[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testCotangent[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testLocationOf[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testAllArithmetic[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testRoundUp[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testAbsoluteValue[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testDegrees[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testAppend[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testChoose[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testChooseWithDefault[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIsEven[H2MemoryDB]0.007
testIsNull[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2MemoryDB]0.005
testLength[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testIfThenElse[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testRandom[H2MemoryDB]0.006
testGreatestOfCollection[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsNotNull[H2BlankDB]0.007
testDecimalPart[H2BlankDB]0.008
testBracketsInCondition[H2BlankDB]0.007
testInWithIntegers[H2BlankDB]0.01
testAbs[H2BlankDB]0.009
testCOS[H2BlankDB]0.006
testEXP[H2BlankDB]0.006
testLOG[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSIN[H2BlankDB]0.008
testRoundNumberExpression[H2BlankDB]0.009
testATAN2[H2BlankDB]0.006
testCubed[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsOdd[H2BlankDB]0.007
testLOG10[H2BlankDB]0.007
testRound[H2BlankDB]0.009
testACOS[H2BlankDB]0.006
testASIN[H2BlankDB]0.006
testATAN[H2BlankDB]0.005
testCOSH[H2BlankDB]0.005
testSINH[H2BlankDB]0.007
testTANH[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSign[H2BlankDB]0.008
testSignPlusMinus[H2BlankDB]0.009
testBooleanConvertToInteger[H2BlankDB]0.007
testLeastOfNumberArray[H2BlankDB]0.02
testRoundNumberResult[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIn[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsStringExpressionAggregator[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIsBetweenExclusive[H2BlankDB]0.013
testSimpleEquationWithValue[H2BlankDB]0.006
testLeastOf[H2BlankDB]0.006
testGreatestOf[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsBetween[H2BlankDB]0.012
testLocationOfAsDBRowField[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsStringExpressionAggregators[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIntegerPart[H2BlankDB]0.005
testNumberOfDigits[H2BlankDB]0.006
testSimpleEquation[H2BlankDB]0.007
testCountIf[H2BlankDB]0.007
testRadians[H2BlankDB]0.006
testIsBetweenInclusive[H2BlankDB]0.014
testRoundDown[H2BlankDB]0.007
testBrackets[H2BlankDB]0.006
testCotangent[H2BlankDB]0.005
testLocationOf[H2BlankDB]0.006
testAllArithmetic[H2BlankDB]0.007
testRoundUp[H2BlankDB]0.007
testAbsoluteValue[H2BlankDB]0.005
testDegrees[H2BlankDB]0.005
testAppend[H2BlankDB]0.007
testChoose[H2BlankDB]0.005
testChooseWithDefault[H2BlankDB]0.005
testIsEven[H2BlankDB]0.008
testIsNull[H2BlankDB]0.01
testGreatestOfNumberArray[H2BlankDB]0.007
testLength[H2BlankDB]0.007
testIfThenElse[H2BlankDB]0.009
testRandom[H2BlankDB]0.009

AutoCommitActionDuringTransactionExceptionTest

testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[ClusteredDB]0.25
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[ClusteredDB]0.263
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[ClusteredDB]0.248
testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[SQLiteDB]0.051
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[SQLiteDB]0.053
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[SQLiteDB]0.053
testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[MySQLDB]0.14
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[MySQLDB]0.156
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[MySQLDB]0.159
testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2DB]0.026
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[H2DB]1.048
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2DB]1.134
testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2FileDB]0.016
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[H2FileDB]1.096
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2FileDB]1.876
testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[PostgresSQL]0.078
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[PostgresSQL]0.202
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[PostgresSQL]0.091
testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2MemoryDB]0.009
testCreateTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2BlankDB]0.009
testDropDatabaseThrowsAutoCommitException[H2BlankDB]0.009
testDropTableThrowsAutoCommitException[H2BlankDB]0.009

DBStringEditorTest

testSetAsText0
testSetFormat0

DBJavaObjectTest

testTableCreation[ClusteredDB]0.383
testTableCreation[SQLiteDB]0.062
testTableCreation[MySQLDB]0.215
testTableCreation[H2DB]0.012
testTableCreation[H2FileDB]0.011
testTableCreation[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testTableCreation[PostgresSQL]0.079
testTableCreation[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testTableCreation[H2BlankDB]0.008

DBDatabaseTest

testCreateTable[ClusteredDB]0.304
testDropDatabaseException[ClusteredDB]0.256
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[ClusteredDB]0.293
testTableExists[ClusteredDB]0.141
testDropTableException[ClusteredDB]0.15
testDropTable[ClusteredDB]0.163
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[ClusteredDB]0.19
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[ClusteredDB]0.24
testCreateTable[SQLiteDB]0.054
testDropDatabaseException[SQLiteDB]0.048
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[SQLiteDB]0.057
testTableExists[SQLiteDB]0.054
testDropTableException[SQLiteDB]0.051
testDropTable[SQLiteDB]0.055
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[SQLiteDB]0.054
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[SQLiteDB]0.058
testCreateTable[MySQLDB]0.174
testDropDatabaseException[MySQLDB]0.127
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[MySQLDB]0.286
testTableExists[MySQLDB]0.169
testDropTableException[MySQLDB]0.159
testDropTable[MySQLDB]0.174
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[MySQLDB]0.177
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[MySQLDB]0.198
testCreateTable[H2DB]0.007
testDropDatabaseException[H2DB]0.006
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[H2DB]0.011
testTableExists[H2DB]0.007
testDropTableException[H2DB]0.007
testDropTable[H2DB]0.007
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[H2DB]0.007
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[H2DB]0.098
testCreateTable[H2FileDB]0.008
testDropDatabaseException[H2FileDB]0.005
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[H2FileDB]0.008
testTableExists[H2FileDB]0.01
testDropTableException[H2FileDB]0.007
testDropTable[H2FileDB]0.008
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[H2FileDB]0.007
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[H2FileDB]0.01
testCreateTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testDropDatabaseException[H2DataSourceDB]0.007
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
testTableExists[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testDropTableException[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testDropTable[H2DataSourceDB]0.008
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[H2DataSourceDB]0.006
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testCreateTable[PostgresSQL]0.082
testDropDatabaseException[PostgresSQL]0.073
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[PostgresSQL]0.17
testTableExists[PostgresSQL]0.135
testDropTableException[PostgresSQL]0.092
testDropTable[PostgresSQL]0.087
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[PostgresSQL]0.089
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[PostgresSQL]0.102
testCreateTable[H2MemoryDB]0.012
testDropDatabaseException[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testTableExists[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testDropTableException[H2MemoryDB]0.01
testDropTable[H2MemoryDB]0.013
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[H2MemoryDB]0.011
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[H2MemoryDB]0.016
testCreateTable[H2BlankDB]0.013
testDropDatabaseException[H2BlankDB]0.023
testCreateTableAndAddForeignKeys[H2BlankDB]0.014
testTableExists[H2BlankDB]0.015
testDropTableException[H2BlankDB]0.011
testDropTable[H2BlankDB]0.01
testDropTableAllowedOnlyOnceException[H2BlankDB]0.01
testCreateTableWithForeignKeys[H2BlankDB]0.014

PrimaryKeylessTableTest

testCartesianJoinProtection[ClusteredDB]0.294
linkThruTableTest[ClusteredDB]0.334
linkIntoTableTest[ClusteredDB]0.3
testCartesianJoinProtection[SQLiteDB]0.053
linkThruTableTest[SQLiteDB]0.055
linkIntoTableTest[SQLiteDB]0.058
testCartesianJoinProtection[MySQLDB]0.164
linkThruTableTest[MySQLDB]0.145
linkIntoTableTest[MySQLDB]0.138
testCartesianJoinProtection[H2DB]0.01
linkThruTableTest[H2DB]0.012
linkIntoTableTest[H2DB]0.011
testCartesianJoinProtection[H2FileDB]0.009
linkThruTableTest[H2FileDB]0.011
linkIntoTableTest[H2FileDB]0.011
testCartesianJoinProtection[H2DataSourceDB]0.011
linkThruTableTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.01
linkIntoTableTest[H2DataSourceDB]0.009
testCartesianJoinProtection[PostgresSQL]0.055
linkThruTableTest[PostgresSQL]0.074
linkIntoTableTest[PostgresSQL]0.07
testCartesianJoinProtection[H2MemoryDB]0.014
linkThruTableTest[H2MemoryDB]0.014
linkIntoTableTest[H2MemoryDB]0.008
testCartesianJoinProtection[H2BlankDB]0.008
linkThruTableTest[H2BlankDB]0.011
linkIntoTableTest[H2BlankDB]0.011